The Incredible Burt Wonderstone

The Incredible Burt Wonderstone (2013)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
56
PG-13 1 hr 40 minMar 15th, 2013Comedy

Crew

C
Chris Bender
Producer
S
Sarah Katzman
Casting
E
Elmo Weber
Supervising Sound Editor
E
Elmo Weber
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
L
Lee Haxall
Editor
D
Diana Pokorny
Executive Producer
D
Diana Pokorny
Unit Production Manager
K
Keith P. Cunningham
Production Design
J
J.C. Spink
Executive Producer
D
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Department Head
J
Jody Levin
Post Production Supervisor
W
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
L
Lyle Workman
Music
M
Mason Novick
Co-Producer
J
Jake Weiner
Producer
H
Henry Cline
"B" Camera Operator
A
Ann Pala
Makeup Artist
L
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
D
Dana Sano
Music Supervisor
T
Tyler Mitchell
Producer
D
Dayna Pink
Costume Design
D
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
K
Ken Strain
Boom Operator
M
Matthew Clark
Director of Photography
A
Andrea Mae Fenton
Set Decoration
B
Bradley Rubin
Assistant Art Director
B
Beth Koenigsberg
Costumer
D
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dan DiPrima
Music Editor
D
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
J
James Waitkus
Transportation Captain
L
Lyn Matsuda Norton
Script Supervisor
A
Alix Hester
Costumer
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
D
David Emmerichs
"A" Camera Operator
B
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tammy Sandler
Unit Publicist
M
Michelle Morrissey
Production Supervisor
V
Victoria Wood
Wigmaker
E
Erik Kaufmann
Digital Intermediate Editor
U
Ulrika Akander
Dialogue Editor
R
Russell Farmarco
Dialogue Editor
M
Marc Glassman
Sound Designer
C
Cameron Steenhagen
Dialogue Editor
B
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dave DeGaetano
Construction Coordinator
M
Mark Weissenfluh
Leadman
K
Kelly Porter
Costumer
R
Roxane Griffin
Key Hair Stylist
H
Hope Slepak
Costume Supervisor
A
Anne Morgan
Hairstylist
B
Beth Lipari
Casting Associate
J
Joe Iemola
Sound Effects Editor
A
Anita Cabada
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Libby Umstead
Music Coordinator
T
Tammy Fearing
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Jimmy Keys
Rigging Gaffer
B
Benjamin Patrick
Sound Mixer
T
Terry Edinger
Production Accountant
J
James B. Crawford
Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dave Kasubowski
Craft Service
J
Jamie Felz
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Matthew P. Hanson
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Matthew Janssen
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Michael C. Price
Key Grip
P
Paul Hazard
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
James D. Wickman
Dolly Grip
M
Monica Castro
Assistant Property Master
J
Jonathan McGarry
First Assistant Director
G
Greg Mitchell
Video Assist Operator
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
J
Jeff Curtis
Dolly Grip
B
Bill Devine
ADR Mixer
J
Jan Yarbrough
Digital Intermediate Colorist
T
Tara Shackelford-Lawton
Costumer