The Informer

The InformerCast and Crew

"Choose your enemies wisely"

Crew

M
Mark Holding
Sound Recordist
R
Robert Jones
Producer
M
Mark Scruton
Production Design
A
Adam Daniel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Rowan Joffe
Screenplay
R
Rowan Joffe
Executive Producer
W
Wing Lee
Art Direction
M
Marshall Leviten
Line Producer
J
Jennifer Harty
Hair Supervisor
J
Jennifer Harty
Makeup Supervisor
J
Job ter Burg
Editor
B
Basil Iwanyk
Producer
O
Ollie Madden
Executive Producer
T
Tom McDermott
Set Decoration
G
Gabriel Napora
Executive Producer
C
Colin Jones
Casting
J
James Harris
Producer
M
Michael Benaroya
Associate Producer
J
Jeff Rice
Executive Producer
N
Niamh Morrison
Hair Designer
N
Niamh Morrison
Makeup Designer
W
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Producer
A
Arnaud Lannic
Co-Producer
M
Matt Cook
Screenplay
J
Jimmy Holcomb
Co-Producer
N
Naomi Moore
Set Decoration
B
Brooke Blair
Original Music Composer
W
Will Blair
Original Music Composer
F
Frédéric Le Louet
Sound Designer
F
Frédéric Le Louet
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Toby Spigel
Casting Associate
F
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
S
Shaun S. Sanghani
Executive Producer
K
Kerry Brown
Still Photographer
D
David Doran
Supervising Art Director
M
Mark Lane
Producer
M
Marian Briozzo
Post Production Supervisor
J
Jill McCullough
Dialect Coach
N
Nik Bower
Associate Producer
R
Rebecca Sheridan
Script Supervisor
B
Babak Eftekhari
Co-Producer
L
Lucy Moles
Construction Coordinator
L
Liam Daniel
Still Photographer
A
Aidan Monaghan
Still Photographer
C
Ceri Walford
Costume Supervisor
R
Remo Tozzi
Art Direction
A
Alysia Wildman
Visual Effects Production Manager
N
Nicholas Hurst
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Nutkins
Second Unit Director of Photography
N
Niclas Salomonsson
Executive Producer
S
Steve Finn
First Assistant Sound Editor
A
Alastair Burlingham
Associate Producer
C
Cei Frampton
Second Assistant Sound
V
Vishal Rungta
Executive Producer
M
Maria Ortega
Key Makeup Artist
C
Claire Fowler
Script Supervisor
D
Danny Hargreaves
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Andy Burrow
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jade Poole
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Magdalena Turnier
VFX Editor
A
Alex Gibbon
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sarah Jane Marks
Makeup & Hair
V
Vickie Ellis
Makeup & Hair
A
Anders Erdén
Executive Producer
C
Charlie Dombek
Associate Producer
N
Niels Koopman
Assistant Editor
K
Katrina Annan
First Assistant Editor
R
Ryan Alan Dearth
First Assistant Director
K
Korey Robinson
Camera Operator
R
Rachel Garlick
Storyboard Artist
S
Shaun Mone
Rigging Gaffer
M
Matt Hermiston
Stunt Double
B
Börge Hellström
Executive Producer
B
Börge Hellström
Novel
B
Börge Hellström
In Memory Of
A
Anders Roslund
Executive Producer
A
Anders Roslund
Novel
M
Molly Emma Rowe
Costume Designer
J
Jonathan Midlane
First Assistant Director
S
Shurouq Algusane
Assistant Set Decoration
O
Oscar Allan
Draughtsman
I
Ida Grundsoee
Art Department Assistant
P
Paul Oatway
Property Master
S
Stewart Cantrell
Camera Operator
G
Guillermo Álvarez Villaescusa
First Assistant Camera
C
Claire Curry
Casting Associate
A
Andrew Gwyn Davies
Unit Production Manager
C
Crispin Layfield
Stunt Coordinator
T
Troy Dickerson
First Assistant Camera
C
Chris Piccaro
Music Supervisor
J
Jonathan Fuhrman
Executive Producer
E
Erica Lee
Producer
A
Annie Mahoney
Production Manager
J
Justin Simpson
First Assistant Camera
L
Lauren Macauley
Costume Assistant
C
Collin Quinlan
Gaffer
A
Antonio L. Arroyo
Sound Mixer
N
Nicholas Goldfarb
Co-Producer
Y
Yipeng Ben Lu
Associate Producer
A
Andrea Scarso
Executive Producer
Y
Yas Taalat
Executive Producer
A
Arizona Eastwood
Third Assistant Director
D
Daniel Jerome Gill
Second Assistant Director
A
Alexis Durand
Dialogue Editor
D
Dave Kneath
Special Effects Technician
A
Andrew Burford
Stunts
S
Samuel Stefan
Stunt Double
C
Chloe James
Assistant Set Decoration
J
Jake Krickhan
Extras Casting
X
Xavier Lake
Stunt Double
T
Tom Campbell
Electrician
N
Neil Blakesley
Key Grip
G
Giacomo Venturi
3D Generalist
J
Jake McClean Walker
First Assistant Camera
C
Colin Thwaites
Gaffer
H
Heather Pitchford
Makeup & Hair
A
Alice Jones
Makeup & Hair
E
Elizabeth Yoon
Key Makeup Artist
G
Genevieve Ferrier
Art Department Coordinator
A
Adam Wooldridge
Construction Manager
K
Kelsey Newton
Extras Casting Assistant
J
Justin Francis-Mcleish
Compositor
L
Lewis Hodd
Compositor
P
Paulo Alexandre Mateus
Digital Compositor
Álvaro Moya
Digital Compositor
F
Felicia Petersen
Digital Compositor
Y
Yusuke Yasu
Digital Compositor
H
Hugo Melo
Digital Compositor
V
Valentin Petrov
Matte Painter
N
Nicola Brennan
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Remy Brown
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
Dhaval Malavia
Visual Effects Production Manager
W
Will Mackay
Stunts
A
Alex Walton
Executive Producer
S
Simon Williams
Executive Producer
Y
Youssef Boujemaoui
Associate Producer
D
Des Lyons
Associate Producer
M
Mary Lyons
Associate Producer
K
Karim Mathlouthi
Associate Producer
S
Stewart Peter
Associate Producer
U
Umida Umarbekova
Associate Producer
D
Dani Biernant
Stunt Coordinator
D
Dan McCormick
Electrician
S
Stuart C. Deutsch
Sound Mixer
A
Alexandra Stojanović
Foley Artist
S
Sam Stefan
Stunt Double
R
Rick Lando
Stunts