Crew

W
William Broyles Jr.
Screenplay
S
Steven C. McGee
Chief Lighting Technician
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Cary Weitz
Boom Operator
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
O
Oliver Scholl
Production Illustrator
E
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
J
Jim Berney
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
William Ross
Orchestrator
D
Dennis Leonard
Supervising Sound Editor
J
James Hegedus
Art Direction
D
Dana Gong
Post Production Assistant
R
Robin L. Miller
Property Master
J
Jack Rapke
Executive Producer
R
Robert Presley
Director of Photography
J
Jeremiah O'Driscoll
Editor
T
Tegan Taylor
Makeup Artist
N
Nacoma Whobrey
Makeup Artist
D
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jerome Chen
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Peter M. Tobyansen
Associate Producer
D
Debbie Denise
Associate Producer
S
Sean Phillips
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Juen
Digital Producer
M
Martin A. Kline
Visual Effects Art Director
S
Scott Herbertson
Assistant Art Director
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Artist
C
Chris van Allsburg
Executive Producer
C
Chris van Allsburg
Book
W
William Teitler
Producer
S
Steven J. Boyd
Co-Producer
R
R. Orlando Duenas
Editor
S
Scot Boland
Casting
J
Joel McNeely
Orchestrator
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
R
Richard Blake Wester
Set Dresser
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
J
Joseph Sullivan
Driver
S
Stefan Dechant
Storyboard Artist
T
Todd Cherniawsky
Set Designer
D
Dean Wolcott
Modeling
J
Jordan Harris
Animation
J
Jeff Evans
Stunts
D
Daryl C. Lefever
Production Accountant
E
Enfys Dickinson
Creative Producer
M
Michael Condro
3D Artist
J
Jane English
Makeup Artist
L
Luca Kouimelis
Script Supervisor
A
Andrew L. Jones
Assistant Art Director
J
Jane E. Russell
Unit Publicist
J
John P. Goldsmith
Assistant Art Director
F
Fernando Benítez
Layout
P
Pamela Wise
Costume Supervisor
J
Judith Bouley
Additional Casting
A
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
R
Robert Ryan
Makeup Artist
A
Alicia Maccarone
Art Direction
T
Terry Haggar
Color Timer
M
Mike Stassi
Assistant Art Director
J
John Villarino
Construction Coordinator
W
Will Files
Sound Design Assistant
B
Brian Machleit
Stunts
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
J
Jim Wallis
Assistant Art Director
K
Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
C
Craig Sost
Visual Effects Producer
D
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gene Radzik
Dolby Consultant
J
John Clinton
Visual Effects Producer
P
Patrick B. O'Brien
Camera Operator
K
Kathryn Blondell
Hair Designer
D
David C. Potter
Leadman
C
Cinzia Zanetti
Makeup Artist
A
Audrey L. Anzures
Key Hair Stylist
K
Kenneth A. Larson
Set Designer
D
Dennis S. Sands
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sue Fox
Foley Editor
C
C. Marie Davis
Digital Intermediate Producer
S
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bill Myer
Makeup Artist
E
E. Larry Oatfield
Foley Editor
S
Samuel R. Harrison III
Video Assist Operator
G
George Denes Suhayda
Visual Effects Art Director
J
John E. Sasaki
Digital Compositors
K
Kelvin Lee
Senior Animator
J
Jeffrey Beck
Set Designer
J
Joey Freitas
Driver
A
Alice V. Kaiserian
Animation
T
Timothy Eaton
Visual Effects Editor
K
Ketty Gonzalez
Hairstylist
J
Joseph Thomas
Layout
R
Roxane Griffin
Key Hair Stylist
P
Paul Jessel
Animation
J
Josh Einsohn
Casting Assistant
R
Rocco Pucillo
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tyler Ely
Key Hair Stylist
S
Stéphane Couture
Animation
S
Seth Hippen
Animation
J
Jeff Lin
Animation
D
Denis Samoilov
Animation
D
Danny Wawrzaszek
Animation
D
David Howard
Camera Operator
J
Jeff Frost
Modeling
J
Juan Gonzalez
Layout
J
Jackson Bishop
Set Designer
A
Alex Olivares
First Assistant Editor
R
Robert Norin
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
J
James Andrykowski
Visual Effects Editor
J
James Andrykowski
Assistant Editor
S
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
VFX Editor
L
Lori Smallwood
Visual Effects
R
Randy Cantor
Transportation Coordinator
M
Mark Scoon
Executive In Charge Of Production
R
Robin Richesson
Costume Illustrator
K
Karen Brocco
Assistant Dialogue Editor
M
Mark Lambert
Digital Effects Supervisor
B
Brian Feola
Construction Foreman
S
Steven Cueva
Assistant Camera
D
Donna Cicatelli-Lewis
Makeup Artist
H
Heather Wusterbarth
Key Set Production Assistant
M
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
D
Diana Goodwin
Art Department Coordinator
E
Erin Collins Butler
Art Department Coordinator
S
Susan Fried
Casting Associate
D
David Schaub
Animation Supervisor
R
Rob Engle
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
David Parrish
Sequence Supervisor
R
Robert Winter
Sequence Supervisor
T
Timothy Loughran
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chris McLeod
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jarrod Nesbit
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
R
Ryan Cosgrove
Art Department Assistant
J
James Thatcher
Musician
R
Rick Kelly
Second Assistant Director
V
Vladimir Todorov
Character Designer
C
Cathlyn Marshall
Set Designer
S
Smokey Stover
Set Designer
K
Kseniya Hoppe
Set Designer
R
Ryan Chan
Assistant Editor
C
Corey Hels
Layout
M
Maks Naporowski
Layout
C
Carlos Pedroza
Layout
B
Bradlee Thomas Emmons III
Rigging Gaffer
M
Mark P. Coo
Grip
M
M.B. Gordy
Musician
E
Edward J. Cox
Best Boy Electric
O
Oscar G. Castillo
Visual Effects
R
Ronald A. Miller
Rigging Grip
K
Kevin Connolly
Musician
K
Keith Paciello
Animation
K
Ken C. Wu
Set Production Assistant
W
Wade Culbreath
Musician
D
Diana Wilson
Key Costumer
S
Scott Owen
Set Dressing Artist
C
Christopher Burdorf
Software Engineer
A
Allen Robinson
Stunt Coordinator
P
Paul McGhee
Digital Intermediate Colorist
G
Glen Gustafson
Lighting Artist
S
Sande Scoredos
Production Supervisor
M
Maureen Beatty
Storyboard
M
Martin L'Heureux
Animation
K
Karen Westerfield
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Buono
Makeup Artist
E
Edward Taylor IV
Character Modelling Supervisor
T
Thomas Esmeralda
Matte Painter
A
Adrian Iler
Sequence Supervisor
F
Frances Kumashiro
Lighting Artist
Q
Quentin Frost
Visual Effects Technical Director
B
Brian C. Davis
Visual Effects
N
Nadege Schoenfeld
Makeup Artist
B
Ben Radcliffe
Lighting Artist
P
Patricio Castillo
Musician
J
J. Robert Ray
Software Engineer
W
W. Layne Mcdonald
Additional Editing
A
Alex Tysowsky
Animation
J
Jon L. Hooper
Animation
M
Marco Marenghi
Animation
D
Daniel Kuehn
Digital Producer
A
Adam W. Erler
Grip
M
Mitchell K. Hiniker
Grip
M
Mark Hamilton
Lighting Artist
D
Dale Condit
Makeup Artist
D
Dustin Zachary
Modeling
K
Kim Smith
Modeling
M
Marc Steinberg
Modeling
T
Tony Bohorquez
Modeling
M
Mark Lipsmeyer
Motion Capture Artist
A
Andrew Bain
Musician
M
Marcia Dickstein
Musician
B
Brian Hall
Software Engineer
M
Min-Zhi Shao
Software Engineer
K
Kevin Gillen
Special Effects
D
Dan Kessler
VFX Artist
H
Hae-Jeon Lee
Visual Effects
K
Kyudon Choi
Visual Effects
L
Len White
Visual Effects
N
Nick Gray
Visual Effects
S
Sandra Warren
Visual Effects
G
George Peterson Jr.
Foley Recordist
J
Joel Mitchell
Special Effects Technician
B
Brian Ducharme
Digital Compositor
C
Christian Feldhaus
First Assistant Accountant
D
Dakau Jackson
Second Assistant Accountant
C
Craig Kohtala
Best Boy Grip
J
Jan Yarbrough
Colorist
A
Ann Knight
Set Buyer
A
Angela Randazzo
Payroll Accountant
B
Brian Magerkurth
Sound Recordist
B
Beth Tyszkiewicz
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Antony Diamond
Second Assistant Camera
A
Andrew Titcomb
Layout Supervisor
P
Pete Billington
CG Artist
J
J.D. Cowles
Compositing Lead
J
Josh Ernstrom
Production Assistant