Crew

R
Robert Jones
Executive Producer
J
Jon Gregory
Editor
B
Benoît Delhomme
Director of Photography
M
Michael Hamlyn
Executive Producer
N
Nikki Barrett
Casting
G
Gary Davy
Casting
M
Maxine Dennett
Art Department Assistant
C
Chris Auty
Executive Producer
K
Kami Naghdi
Legal Services
B
Bryce Menzies
Legal Services
C
Chris Kennedy
Production Design
J
James Atherton
Executive Producer
G
Gina Black
Line Producer
P
Pam Collis
Producer
S
Sara Giles
Executive Producer
M
Michael Henry
Executive Producer
N
Norman Humphrey
Executive Producer
C
Chiara Menage
Producer
J
Jackie O'Sullivan
Producer
C
Cat Villiers
Producer
B
Brock Norman Brock
Production Executive
M
Margot Wilson
Costume Design
S
Sally Gordon
Key Makeup Artist
G
Gerard McCann
Music Supervisor
K
Kerry Brown
Epk Camera Operator
B
Bill Booth
Art Direction
K
Kym Sainsbury
Prosthetics
T
Tricia McInally
Art Department Coordinator
R
Robert Duncan
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sandra Butterworth
Dialogue Coach
Z
Zeljka Stanin
Makeup & Hair
A
Anita Lowe
Key Hairdresser
F
Fiona Searson
Unit Publicist
S
Simon Finney
Second Unit Director of Photography
P
Paul Davies
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jill Eden
Set Decoration
M
Marita Mussett
Art Direction
B
Bernie Childs
Construction Coordinator
J
Joanne McLennan
Script Supervisor
V
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
L
Lyn Askew
Costume Supervisor
J
Joe Stick
Generator Operator
J
Julia Wilson Dickson
Dialogue Coach
K
Kim Prentice
Art Department Assistant
P
Piers Hampton
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jenny Sutcliffe
Boom Operator
R
Richard Davey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist
B
Brad Howard
Construction Buyer
I
Ian Seymour
Associate Editor
J
Jesse Moyes
Electrician
T
Tom Lindsay
First Assistant Editor
T
Tim Johnson
Legal Services
S
Stephen Boyle
Production Accountant
K
Katie Brock
Animal Wrangler
J
John Medland
Animal Wrangler
L
Lucy Whitton
Researcher
J
Jane Corden
Production Accountant
A
Adam Glasman
Colorist
P
Paul Murphy
Assistant Grip
B
Brett Marks
Key Grip
J
Judith Cruden
Extras Casting Assistant
J
Jason Horley
Matte Painter
M
Michael Larcombe
Grip
D
David 'Rusty' Leckonby
Best Boy Grip
L
Lea Dixon
Makeup & Hair
B
Bronwyn Fitzgerald
Makeup & Hair
H
Hayley Booth
Art Department Assistant
S
Scott Booth
Art Department Assistant
F
Fredrick Dempsey
Art Department Assistant
J
John A. Finn
Carpenter
R
Richard Meldrum
Carpenter
D
David Passlow
Carpenter
L
Lester Prentice
Carpenter
A
Allan Wessling
Carpenter
M
Michael Hayward
Carpenter
K
Kevin Childs
Construction Buyer
J
James Howard
Construction Buyer
K
Kim Howard
Construction Manager
W
Wendy Buick
Graphic Designer
T
Trina Thomson
Painter
D
David John Franks
Prop Maker
S
Steve Taylor
Property Master
O
Owen Kingsford-Bean
Scenic Artist
C
Chris Williams
Scenic Artist
M
Martin Ash
Set Designer
J
Josh Madrers
Set Designer
N
Nick Hartigan
Set Dresser
A
Anthony Short
Storyboard Artist
J
Justin Sykes
Assistant Grip
J
Joel Russell
Assistant Grip
G
Graham Dunn
Assistant Grip
T
Troy Reichman
Clapper Loader
L
Lee Mariano
Clapper Loader
S
Steve Gordon
Electrician
M
Margie McClymont
Focus Puller
B
Brett Matthews
Focus Puller
G
Graham Rutherford
Gaffer
A
Adam Grice
Generator Operator
M
Michael 'Wildman' Rutherford
Lighting Technician
M
Mark Watson
Lighting Technician
C
Candice Weiler
Costume Coordinator
M
Marcia Lidden
Costumer
C
Cheryl Pike
Costumer
K
Kate Cuffin
Visual Effects Compositor
J
John Sharp
Visual Effects Compositor
S
Sarah Gower
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dan Lavender
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Rhiannon Porter
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Steve Courtney
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Joe Amalfi
Special Effects Technician
N
Neil Lorenz
Special Effects Technician
O
Owen Pawsey
Special Effects Technician
J
Jarid Clifford
Armorer
R
Robert Parsons
Armorer
S
Steve Courtney
Supervising Armorer
A
Andrew Hardwick
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
Rachel James
Post Production Accountant
D
Deborah Sutherland
Production Accountant
D
Denise Farrell
Production Accountant
K
Kate Meyers
Production Accountant
K
Kirsten Bodenstedt
Production Assistant
S
Stephen Hart
Production Assistant
J
Jennifer Des Champs
Production Coordinator
N
Nicki Ellis
Production Coordinator
G
Gai Steele
Legal Services
D
Duncan Gordon
Legal Services
N
Nina Stevenson
Legal Services
P
Peter Dally
Legal Services
R
Rupert Mahon
Legal Services
S
Sarah Bing
Legal Services
E
Ed Fellows
Legal Services
E
Emily Spence
Legal Services
R
Richard Smith
Production Runner
A
Annalise Davis
Research Assistant
M
M.L. Hillcoat
Researcher
G
Geoffrey Cox
Script Editor
I
Inge Stainlay
Second Assistant Accountant
D
Damon Murray
Title Designer
S
Stephen Sorrell
Title Designer
M
Megan Clarke
Travel Coordinator