Cast
P
Paul Cantelon
as Violinist
Crew
C
Carol Fenelon
Music Supervisor
D
Doug Jackson
Sound Editor
J
Joe Hutshing
Editor
M
Mark Livolsi
Assistant Editor
D
David Boulton
ADR Mixer
D
David Brenner
Editor
R
Roy Arbogast
Special Effects Supervisor
B
Bill Kenney
Production Design
I
Ivan Sharrock
Sound Mixer
D
Donna Barrett Gilbert
Key Hair Stylist
M
Mark W. Mansbridge
Art Direction
E
Ellis Burman
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Michael Stone
Camera Operator
W
William Hiney
Set Designer
J
Julie Monroe
Assistant Editor
L
Larry DeWaay
Unit Production Manager
J
Jeff Clark
Sound Editor
T
Thomas J. Mack
First Assistant Director
G
Gail Clark Burch
ADR Editor
D
Doreen A. Dixon
Post Production Supervisor
A
Albert Gasser
Sound Editor
D
Dylan Goss
Second Assistant Camera
D
David Blitstein
Special Effects
D
Dick Wood
Special Effects
B
Brian Sullivan
First Assistant Camera
J
Jeffrey D. Stevens
Set Medic
R
Rob Sweeney
First Assistant Camera
F
F. Paul Benz
Assistant Editor
R
Rick Gentz
Set Decoration
M
Melissa Moseley
Still Photographer
S
Scott Sampson
Driver
L
Leslie Park
Script Supervisor
M
Meg Goodwin
Costumer
D
Dawn M. Severdia
Art Department Coordinator
E
Ed Arter
Transportation Coordinator
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
F
Frank 'Cat' Ballou
Driver
R
Raymond Hartwick
Executive Producer
R
Raymond Hartwick
Unit Production Manager
L
Louis L. Edemann
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul C. Babin
Additional Camera
R
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
K
Kerry Dean Williams
Sound Editor
T
Tommy Tomlinson
Property Master
J
Joel Marx
Location Manager
K
Kim Marks
Additional Photography
D
Donald J. Malouf
Sound Editor
W
William Dawson
Special Effects
A
Andrea Horta
ADR Editor
J
John Sweeney
Assistant Property Master
J
Jerry Edemann
Assistant Sound Editor
L
Leonard T. Geschke
Sound Editor
N
Nils C. Jensen
Sound Editor
C
Chuck Neely
Sound Editor
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
K
Kirk Francis
Sound Mixer
S
Scott Graves
Electrician
C
Clarence Lynn Price
Construction Coordinator
H
Howard Fannon
Assistant Property Master
S
Svetla Krasteva
Stunts
R
Robert G. Endara II
Assistant Production Coordinator
P
Paul A. Minitello
Standby Painter
S
Stephen R. Sheridan
Color Timer
P
Patrick McArdle
First Assistant Camera
J
James Babineaux
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
G
George Hartmann
Driver
R
Robert Morrisey
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects
M
Michael Arbogast
Special Effects
P
Patricia Vecchio
Hairstylist
K
Kathryn Loraine Hibbs
Production Accountant
C
Christopher Lyons
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
M
Mychal Smith
Boom Operator
P
Patti Dalzell
Script Supervisor
T
Timothy Vierra
Carpenter
T
Tom Ryan
First Assistant Camera
J
John Reed
Driver
D
Dana Lynne Taylor
Production Coordinator
S
Sam Moore
Property Master
R
Robert Sica
Leadman
C
C.C. Barnes
Second Second Assistant Director
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
J
Joseph Kelly Padovich
Driver
D
David Kelley
Second Assistant Director
P
Philip C. Hurst
Greensman
C
Casey Pritchett
Special Effects
G
Gary Dagg
Key Grip
B
Beverly Burton
Craft Service
C
Colleen Kingdon
Electrician
J
Joe A. Hawthorne
Standby Painter
S
Scott Genkinger
Casting Assistant
T
Trent Anderson
Second Assistant Camera
S
Shari LaFranchi Blakney
Travel Coordinator
J
Joe Kelly
Best Boy Grip
J
Joseph E. Bates
Grip
E
Edward L. Turk
Construction Foreman
A
Angie Luckey
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Mike Moad
Dolly Grip
W
William F. McLaughlin
Assistant Property Master
R
Robert Schick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
E
Eric Wycoff
Electrician
R
Richard A. Mention
First Assistant Camera
M
Marjorie Webster
Location Coordinator
R
Russ Tolliver
Driver
L
Leo Behar
Grip
L
Leroy Reed
Driver
J
John Rozman
Set Dresser
K
Katy Genovese
Assistant Accountant
B
Billy Bates
Stunts
W
William D. Lee
Special Effects
B
Birgit K. Schier
Stunts
M
Mickie McGowan
ADR Coordinator
M
Mark Sayles
Assistant Accountant
D
David Garden
Second Assistant Camera
J
John Jarvis
Driver
E
Ethan Jensen
Stunts
B
Brian Devin
Grip
K
Ken Hall
Music Editor
J
James B. Musich
Electrician
K
Kelley Kalafatich
Stunts
M
Mike Doyle
Transportation Co-Captain
R
Roland Swenson
Stand In
P
Peter Rocca
Stunts
P
Peter Rocca
Stunt Double
E
Elmer Hui
Special Effects
T
Tony Jefferson
Stunts
R
Randy Musselman
Driver
R
Ron Sica
Set Dresser
J
Jason Poteet
Key Grip
J
James Johnson
Electrician
J
James R. Kail
Key Makeup Artist
M
Michael G. Riba
First Assistant Camera
C
Chris Tucker
ADR Mixer
W
Wingate Jones, Jr.
Costume Supervisor
M
Michael Ryan
Set Medic
W
William Hassell
Location Coordinator
T
Tom Boice
Stunts
E
Eric Janes
Stunts
R
Robert LaPoint
Stunts
A
Alfonso Calderon
Loader
E
Erik A. Eriksen
Electrician
A
Andy Nelson
Electrician
G
Gary Yahn
Grip
J
Jaime Galindo
Special Effects
N
Nina Corbett
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Ken Levine
Location Manager
J
James Tadevic
Location Manager
R
Randy Unger
Location Manager
W
Wayne Mumford
Location Manager
C
Cynthia Von Suhr
Production Coordinator
C
Connie Mack
Extras Casting
D
Debra J. Kleid
Producer's Assistant
M
Maggie Pierson
Actor's Assistant
F
Frances Patterson
Actor's Assistant
P
Phil DeRiemer
Stand In
B
Brad Nostrand
Stand In
W
W. Logan Hebner
Stand In
C
Clayton Scherf
Stand In
M
Mark Child
Production Assistant
D
Deanna Malyevac
Production Assistant
D
Douglas McGurl
Production Assistant
A
Anita Osterhage
Production Assistant
J
Josh Cherin
Production Assistant
J
Janet Jones
Production Assistant
S
Stacey L. McCormick
Production Assistant
N
Nancy J. Michels
Production Assistant
C
Cat Silcox
Production Assistant
M
Michael Tyndall
Production Assistant
J
John Ryan Jr.
Assistant Property Master
C
Charles A. Carlsen
Prop Maker
P
Phil LaFond
Prop Maker
S
Steven M. Pacheco
Carpenter
R
Roger Anderson
Painter
L
Larry Laurent
Painter
R
Robert G. Newhouse
Greensman
R
Rene van den Berghe
Greensman
D
David T. Knox
Craft Service
W
Walter McCormick Jr.
Projection
R
Ronald B. Dinson
Transportation Captain
T
Tom Cozza
Driver
A
Andrew Mendez
Driver
J
Jim Pagnotta
Driver
F
Frances Campbell
Driver
H
Hershey Entin
Driver
T
Thomas E. McDonald
Driver
R
Ronald R. Metcalf
Driver
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review