Crew

J
José Salcedo
Editor
T
Thierry Jonquet
Novel
A
Antxón Gómez
Production Design
L
Luis San Narciso
Casting
B
Bárbara Peiró
Associate Producer
I
Iván Marín
Sound Recordist
P
Pelayo Gutiérrez
Sound Editor
M
Marc Orts
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Karmele Soler
Makeup Artist
P
Paco Delgado
Costume Design
S
Sergio Díaz
Unit Production Manager
J
José Haro
Still Photographer
L
Lucía Faraig
Still Photographer
C
Carlos Bodelón
Art Direction
V
Vicent Díaz
Set Decoration
A
Alejandra Loiseau
Set Designer
J
Juan Dibarboure
Boom Operator
F
Fernando Beltrán
Gaffer
J
Juan Gatti
Graphic Designer
C
César Molina
Dialogue Editor
Álex F. Capilla
Foley Artist
P
Patrick Ghislain
Foley Recordist
A
Adela Donamaría
Production Secretary
O
Oscar Aramburu
Hair Assistant
M
María Barreiro
Hair Assistant
F
Fanny Bello
Assistant Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Coltor
Makeup Artist
C
Cristina Couto
Assistant Makeup Artist
R
Raquel Fidalgo
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
María Illobre
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
José Martínez
Hair Assistant
F
Fani Mosqueira
Hair Assistant
R
Raquel Munuera
Prosthetics
E
Esther Quintas
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Carlos Rivadulla
Hair Assistant
P
Pablo S. Santomil
Hair Assistant
S
Susana Veira
Assistant Makeup Artist
P
Patricia Vilela
Hair Assistant
T
Tamar Aviv
Special Effects Makeup Artist
F
Federico Rozadillas
Assistant Production Manager
J
Juan Carlevaris
Assistant Director Trainee
L
Laura Díez
Assistant Director Trainee
D
David Esquivel
Third Assistant Director
P
Patricia González
Second Assistant Director
F
Francisco Lareu
Second Assistant Director
E
Eva Sánchez Nofuentes
Second Assistant Director
A
Ana Valencia
Third Assistant Director
G
Gonzalo Ansó
Props
J
Jesús Calzada
Assistant Decorator
C
Carlota Casado
Assistant Decorator
G
Gabriel del Boca
Graphic Designer
A
Alexandra Fernández
Assistant Decorator
M
Mikel Izaguirre
Standby Property Master
A
Antía León Castro
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Juanan Padilla
Property Master
A
Antón Pena
Props
R
Ramón Rubira
Props
P
Pablo Seoane
Standby Property Master
J
Juan Sánchez
Graphic Designer
J
Juan Ignacio Viñuales
Props
T
Tanja Wahlbeck
Painter
T
Tanja Wahlbeck
Special Props
P
Pablo Buratti
Storyboard Artist
J
José Luis Moya
Construction Coordinator
R
Ramón Moya
Construction Manager
M
Martín Sánchez Fernández
Lead Painter
E
Eduardo Castro
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Diego Díaz
Sound Assistant
M
Mario González
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
R
Rafa Paniagua
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rafa Paniagua
Sound Effects Editor
J
Josep Prieto
Sound Recordist
E
Eduardo Díaz
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Helen Martí Donoghue
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sonsoles Aranguren
Digital Compositor
R
Ramón Ramos
Digital Compositor
B
Bahar Cetin
Digital Compositor
P
Pilar Cienfuegos
Digital Compositor
E
Ezequiel Larrú
Digital Compositor
T
Thorsten Rienth
Digital Compositor
G
Guillermo Martínez Benavente
Digital Compositor
P
Paula Rubio
Digital Compositor
C
Chema Alba
Color Timer
Óscar Abades
Special Effects Technician
P
Pablo Perona
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Reboul
Special Effects Technician
J
Joaquín Vergara
Special Effects Technician
J
José Luis Barreiro Gómez
3D Artist
S
Segundo Casero
3D Artist
J
Juan Luis Gorjon
3D Artist
A
Alberto Luceño
3D Artist
J
Javier Casado Sudupe
Music Producer
A
Andrew Crowley
Musician
F
Fernando Favier
Musician
J
Joulien Ferrer
Musician
I
Iván González Lewis
Musician
V
Vicente Huerta
Musician
I
Inoidel
Musician
A
Anthony Pleeth
Musician
C
Carlitos Sarduy
Musician
M
Mary Scully
Musician
C
Covadonga R. Gamboa
Production Coordinator