The Voyeurs (2021)Cast and Crew

"How far will you go for one more look?"
TMDb Score
70

Crew

L
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Christophe Giraud
Makeup Effects
D
Daniel Boudreau
Transportation Coordinator
A
Alain Brochu
Construction Manager
A
Adam Hendricks
Producer
M
Michael Mohan
Director
M
Michael Mohan
Writer
W
Will Bates
Original Music Composer
L
Lev Zhurbin
Musician
R
Randi Wells
Locale Casting Director
N
Nathan Ruyle
Sound Designer
N
Nathan Ruyle
Supervising Sound Editor
N
Nathan Ruyle
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Eloïse Thompson-Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emily C. Kwong
Supervising Music Editor
D
David Gaucher
Supervising Art Director
M
Marc Chow
Sculptor
M
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate Editor
I
Ian Vertovec
Digital Intermediate Colorist
M
Marco Venditto
Chief Lighting Technician
P
Puelo Deir
Unit Publicist
G
Gunnar Hansen
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jason Tregoe Newman
Music Editor
B
Bertrand Calmeau
Still Photographer
M
Mark L. Levine
Assistant Editor
M
Michel Bernier
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Julie Garceau
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Stéphane Byl
Third Assistant Director
F
François Sylvestre
Executive Producer
G
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
"A" Camera Operator
A
Alexandra Vaillancourt
Visual Effects Producer
Y
Yves Desjardins
Production Manager
A
Amey René
Casting
E
Elisha Christian
Director of Photography
R
Romy Itzigsohn
Costume Designer
J
Jean-François Dubé
Key Rigging Grip
M
Martin Fourat
Visual Effects Editor
T
Teddy Blanks
Title Designer
A
Alain Masse
Key Grip
R
Richard Boucher
Dolly Grip
I
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz
Script Supervisor
S
Shaun Nagorny
Rigging Grip
G
Gillian Chandler
Key Makeup Artist
F
Frédèric Duguay
Key Hairdresser
J
Jonathan Barbeau
Lighting Technician
C
Christian Masini
Editor
M
Marie-Soleil Dénommé
Art Direction
N
Nadine Frève
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Denis Lavigne
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Anna Pacchioni
Visual Effects Compositor
V
Vincent Bélisle-Ducharme
Third Assistant Director
F
Frédéric Berthiaume
Assistant Art Director
J
Jeff Nichol
Best Boy Grip
N
Nathalie Piche
Boom Operator
M
Mikki Itzigsohn
Music Supervisor
C
Colette Martel
Hairdresser
A
Adam Reamer
Production Design
K
Kathleen Côté
Background Casting Director
K
Kevin Grant
Special Effects Technician
L
Louis Pedneault
Key Special Effects
Y
Yanick Veilleux
Set Decoration
F
Frédéric Cournoyer
Sculptor
C
Claudia Manseau
Dresser
M
Martin C. Desmarais
Production Sound Mixer
A
Annemarie Aird
Wardrobe Master
Z
Zac Locke
Executive Producer
R
Rob Phillips
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Jean-Francois Tousignant
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Louis-Philippe Clavet
CG Supervisor
M
Mike H. Miller
Foley Artist
B
Brent Jones
Stunt Double
L
Lucy Alper
Music Coordinator
S
Sylvain Bergevin
Best Boy Lighting Technician
W
Willa Yudell
Music Supervisor
M
Marc Simpson-Threlford
"B" Camera Operator
N
Natalie Goldberg
Casting Associate
O
Olivia Aravecchia
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Antoine Masson Maclean
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
Philippe Antoine
Catering
B
Bryant J. Fuhrmann
Music Editor
G
Grant Meuers
Sound Effects Editor
O
Olivier Leblanc
Grip
P
Phoebe Major Mewse
Stand In
R
Robert Louis Howley
Sound Post Production Coordinator
M
Madeleine Tremblay
Costume Supervisor
S
Simon Léveillé
Utility Sound
N
Nathan Efstation
Dialogue Editor
M
Manny Dubón
Digital Intermediate Editor
J
Josée Philibert
Key Dresser
J
Jana Stevenson
Visual Effects Editor
C
Catherine Filion-Villeneuve
Wardrobe Master
Y
Yves Thauvette
Set Medic
S
Steve Montplaisir
Daily Grip
M
Marc-Antoine Paquet
Sculptor
A
Areli Perea
Makeup Artist
R
Robin Anctil
Video Assist Operator
J
Josée Drolet
First Assistant Director
P
Pierre Bouchard
Second Assistant Director
J
Julien Gob
Stand In
S
Sheenah Ko
Stand In
C
Clothilde Caillé-Levesque
Set Designer
M
Marc-André Tratch
Set Designer
M
Marie-Ève Crépeau
Assistant Decorator
N
Nadège Crye
Assistant Decorator
K
Karolyn Labrèche
Assistant Decorator
M
Marie-Eve Richard
Assistant Decorator
S
Sandra Borromeo
Clearances Coordinator
F
Fred St-Jean
Art Department Coordinator
P
Patrick Doss
24 Frame Playback
A
Alex Comtois
Lighting Technician
J
Jean-François Bertrand
Lighting Technician
G
George Hryszyn
Generator Operator
S
Steven McMahon
Grip
L
Lukas Nichol
Daily Grip
L
Lise Gagnon
Rigging Grip
N
Nicolas Poulin
Special Effects Technician
C
Claire Redman
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Béatrice Tremblay
Wardrobe Master
S
Sean Traer
Production Secretary
K
Kelly Fordham
Administration
M
Marco Légaré
Unit Manager
A
Alexandre Frigon
Assistant Unit Manager
C
Carolane Caouette-Houle
Set Production Assistant
M
Mathieu Morin
Back-up Set Production Assistant
M
Marc-André Simard
Production Assistant
M
Maxime Fleurant
Truck Production Assistant
M
Maxime Péladeau-Mercier
Back-up Truck Production Assistant
M
Mohamed Boutouis
Security
M
Mohamed Redouani
Security
A
Audrey Lépine
Assistant Director Trainee
L
Lou Bengle
Location Manager
A
Annie Coté
Assistant Location Manager
N
Nancy Partheniou
Production Controller
H
Héloïse Barrette-Marcotte
First Assistant Accountant
A
Adrien Bourgault
Sculptor
Y
Yvan Forget
Sculptor
M
Marion Léonard-Contant
Sculptor
C
Charles Sylvestre
Sculptor
V
Victor Pion-Massicotte
Sculptor
T
Tania Vera
Driver
K
Kevin Matthews
Driver
A
Alain Bolduc
Driver
V
Vincent Landry
Base Camp Operator
G
Gaétan Mercier
Craft Service
J
Jean-Hugues Fournier
Assistant Craft Service
G
Gabriel Rivest
Assistant Craft Service
M
Mathieu Péladeau Mercier
Craft Service
P
Patrick Coté
Drone Pilot
L
Lumi Docan
Post Production Supervisor
A
Amy Pedegana
Post Production Coordinator
C
Christelle Marcoux
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lina Gordillo
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mathieu Prezelin
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Samuel Coudry-Lemay
Animation
S
Stéphane Paradis
Compositing Supervisor
A
Andreane Dodier Villeneuve
Visual Effects Compositor
A
Abhijit Patil
Visual Effects Compositor
A
Alejandro Velasco
Visual Effects Compositor
A
Ali Nezafat
Visual Effects Compositor
A
Anika Racine
Visual Effects Compositor
C
Christophe Thibault
Visual Effects Compositor
F
Francisco Ortega
Visual Effects Compositor
J
Jonny Munevar
Visual Effects Compositor
L
Lionel Lim
Visual Effects Compositor
M
Megan Lewis
Visual Effects Compositor
J
Jason Smith
Legal Services
J
JJ Berthelsen
Legal Services
T
Taylor Bruyette
Legal Services
M
Maiah Manser
Vocals