Transformers: The Last Knight

Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
61

Cast

E
Eddie Hall
Saxon Warrior (uncredited)

Crew

D
Denise Chamian
Casting
K
K.C. Hodenfield
First Assistant Director
R
Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley
K
Kenny Bates
Stunt Driver
J
Jonathan Sela
Director of Photography
D
Debra Neil-Fisher
Editor
J
John Buckley
Gaffer
H
Hugo Santiago
Art Direction
K
Ken Nolan
Screenplay
K
Ken Nolan
Story
R
Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
D
Diane Heller
Key Makeup Artist
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Art Marcum
Screenplay
A
Art Marcum
Story
M
Matt Holloway
Screenplay
M
Matt Holloway
Story
B
Brian Goldner
Executive Producer
P
Peter Lyons Collister
Second Unit Director of Photography
N
Nicola Buck
Key Makeup Artist
S
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
P
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator
D
Daren Hicks
Production Supervisor
I
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Ricardo Del Río
Co-Producer
J
John Refoua
Editor
F
Faith Hibbs-Clark
Casting
M
Matthew Cohan
Co-Producer
T
Tom Reta
Supervising Art Director
D
David Bach
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
N
Nick Milner
Assistant Property Master
G
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
A
Andrew McCarthy
Art Direction
A
Andrew McCarthy
Set Decoration
E
Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
T
Todd Cherniawsky
Art Direction
J
Jason Knox-Johnston
Supervising Art Director
S
Sebastian Schroder
Art Direction
M
Mark Sanger
Editor
C
Coy Aune
Camera Operator
O
Orla Maxwell
Casting Associate
D
Deborah Zimmerman
Costume Supervisor
D
David E. Scott
Art Direction
S
Scott David Winn
Art Direction
M
Michael Mooney
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Erick Donaldson
Set Designer
L
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Design
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
M
Mark Walters
Art Direction
G
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Art Direction
A
Adam Gerstel
Editor
C
Chris Diebold
Sound Effects Editor
E
Eilam Hoffman
Sound Recordist
K
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
J
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bart Samolis
Musician
R
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
T
Tim Walston
Sound Effects Editor
R
Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
M
Mike Stassi
Set Designer
R
Randy Peters
Stunt Driver
E
Ethan van der Ryn
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jeff Capogreco
VFX Supervisor
M
Marco Anton Restivo
Assistant Art Director
A
Anthony Caron-Delion
Art Direction
B
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
J
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
L
Leah Palen
Art Department Coordinator
A
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
J
Jeanie Baker
Key Set Costumer
C
Christoph Roth
Visual Effects Producer
F
Frank Buono
Camera Operator
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Y
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Department Head
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lucas Bielan
Camera Operator
R
Rick Lupton
VFX Supervisor
E
Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate
J
Johnny Villanueva
Hairstylist
J
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Designer
R
Ryan Wiederkehr
Visual Effects Producer
R
Russell Farmarco
Dialogue Editor
M
Marc Wostak
Rigging Gaffer
A
Anna Bregman
Assistant Art Director
J
Julian Foddy
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jason Ruder
Music Editor
O
Oliver Loncraine
Camera Operator
J
Joey Freitas
Utility Stunts
J
Joey Freitas
Stunt Driver
O
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
M
Michael Kase
Co-Producer
R
Rick O'Connor
Animation Supervisor
M
Mike Majesky
Stunt Driver
E
Eric Dvorsky
Drone Operator
J
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Rigging Gaffer
S
Seong Joon Lee
Creature Technical Director
L
Liz Ludwitzke
Casting Associate
R
Richard Roles
Aerial Camera
J
Joel Erickson
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Robin Fredriksz
Makeup Artist
C
Chrissy Callan
Key Costumer
B
Brian Bartolini
Gaffer
G
Greg Corke
Armorer
D
Dan Osborne
Armorer
R
Rick Thomas
Gaffer
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
T
Terry Glass
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jourdan Henderson
Assistant Art Director
D
Davide Tiraboschi
Camera Operator
K
Karen Frick
Set Decoration
Z
Zuzana Milfort
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jonas Kluger
Visual Effects Editor
A
Arturo del Río
Line Producer
J
Jason Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Steve Bobertz
Visual Effects Editor
B
Berter Orpak
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lee Millham
Stunts
J
Joe Kras
Stunts
R
Ryan Busscher
Dolly Grip
M
Michael Dressel
Foley Editor
J
Julien Pougnier
Set Designer
D
Dylan Jones
Stunt Double
R
Randy Torres
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
C
Cris Rankin
Animal Coordinator
J
Jeff Okabayashi
First Assistant Director
J
Joel Conlan
Stunts
J
Jennifer Bash
Assistant Art Director
F
Francesca Bradley
Casting Associate
P
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
T
Thomas Goodwin
Draughtsman
A
Amy Taylor
Creature Technical Director
L
Laura Miller
Draughtsman
L
Laurent Taillefer
CG Supervisor
C
Christopher Kowal
Visual Effects Editor
R
Robert Sealey
Assistant Editor
T
Theo Morton
Stunts
N
Nikhil Paniz
Camera Operator
L
Leah Beevers
CG Supervisor
L
Leah Jones
VFX Editor
O
Orsányi Iván
Stunts
B
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
P
Pete Bianco
Stunts
A
Adam Goodall
Armory Coordinator
W
Walid Mouawad
CG Supervisor
J
Julie Kubbillun
Visual Effects Producer
L
Luke Dhand
VFX Editor
W
Wes Walcott
VFX Editor
A
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sheldon Stopsack
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Timothy Brakensiek
CG Supervisor
D
Dionys Frei
Drone Operator
J
John Ringhoff
Ager/Dyer
J
Jennie Murphy
Costume Coordinator
M
Michelle Victoria McGrath
Set Costumer
F
Francis Smith
Armorer
Y
Yiotis Panayiotou
Key Hair Stylist
S
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
M
Martin Smith
Gaffer
C
Chris Leidholdt
Rigging Grip
P
Peta Bayley
Animation Supervisor
D
Dominic Drane
CG Supervisor
J
Jeremy Bloch
CG Supervisor
T
Tanner Scott
Creature Technical Director
N
Nimoul Nims Bun
Creature Technical Director
S
Sam Gutentag
Creature Technical Director
P
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul
Creature Technical Director
M
Mike Makara
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
S
Steve Yamamoto
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
D
David Richard Nelson
Creature Technical Director
N
Nico Sanghrajka
Creature Technical Director
T
Thang Le
Visual Effects Art Director
A
Antoine Whyte
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brendan-John Allen
Boom Operator
M
Malte Bieler
Sound Effects Editor
R
Reymel Delgado
First Assistant Director
M
Michelle Thieme
Art Department Coordinator
M
Matthew Horan
Assistant Art Director
R
Rudie Schaefer
Assistant Art Director
K
Kieran Clarke
Stunts
C
Cristian Knight
Stunts
J
Jose Vasquez
Stunts
A
Andrew Burford
Stunts
D
Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety
N
Nicole Chapman
Stunts
D
Daryl Andrews
Stunts
A
Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Stunts
O
Oliver Gough
Stunts
L
Lyndon S. Hellewell
Stunts
T
Tom Erickson
Stunt Driver
T
Tom Hatt
Stunts
L
Luke Tumber
Stunts
L
Luke Tumber
Stunt Driver
M
Mark Archer
Stunts
I
Inge Sildnik
Stunts
B
Ben Essex
Stunts
J
James Pavey
Stunts
M
Matt Sherren
Stunts
N
Niki Faulkner
Stunt Driver
R
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
E
Edward Upcott
Stunts
C
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Stunts
G
Guy List
Stunts
V
Vanessa Zamarripa
Stunts
V
Vanessa Zamarripa
Stunt Double
R
Ryan Orr
Stunts
M
Matt Lange
Sound Designer
S
Shane Roberts
Stunts
J
Joshua Romeo
Stunts
J
James Stewart
Stunts
A
Andrej Riabokon
Stunts
T
Tom Cox
Stunts
T
Tom Cotton
Stunts
L
Luis Miguel Arranz
Stunts
D
David Newton
Stunts
C
Cody Bo Kruger
Stunts
D
Dave Phillips
Stunts
D
Dave Phillips
Utility Stunts
S
Scott Philbrick
Stunt Driver
M
Miguel Villalba
Stunts
S
Sam Durrani
Stunts
B
Benjamin Ashley
Stunts
C
Carlos Castillo
Stunts
R
Ricardo Cruz Jr.
Stunts
R
Ramón Jiménez
Stunts
C
Craig Miller
Stunts
R
Rick English
Stunt Driver
W
Webster P. Whinery Jr.
Stunt Driver
M
Monica Wong
Stunts
J
Josh Webster
Stunts
J
Jamie Wall
Stunt Driver
M
Martin Vose
Stunts
D
Dan Thomas
Stunts
J
Jared Shaw
Stunts
R
Ryan Sangster
Utility Stunts
D
David 'Flip' Rodriguez
Stunts
R
Ryan Pirie
Stunts
C
Cali Parrish
Stunts
N
Niall McShea
Stunt Driver
H
Hamish McDood
Stunts
T
Tim Marshall-Rowe
Stunt Driver
D
Darren Malkin
Stunts
D
Danny Lang
Stunts
B
Bjarni Kristjánsson
Stunts
S
Samuel Icasto
Stunts
N
Nicklas Hansson
Stunts
C
Casey Michael Eubanks
Stunts
M
Michael Dengel
Stunt Driver
D
Darryl Canham
Stunts
M
Max Breitenbach
Stunt Double
A
Aaron Blackman
Stunts
P
Phil Blackaby
Stunts
M
Michael Sean Birdwell
Stunts
L
Luciano Bacheta
Stunt Driver