Uncle Drew

Uncle Drew (2018)Cast and Crew

Audience Score
67
PG-13 1 hr 43 minJun 29th, 2018Comedy

Crew

D
Doug J. Meerdink
Production Design
E
Erik Feig
Executive Producer
J
Johnetta Boone
Costume Design
C
Charles Stone III
Director
P
Patrice Coleman
Makeup Department Head
D
Dionne Wynn
Makeup Artist
K
Karsten Gopinath
Director of Photography
F
Fontella Boone
Seamstress
A
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
Gaffer
M
Michael Watson
"B" Camera Operator
E
Erik H. Magnus
Production Sound Mixer
D
David Presto
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Sam Zeines
Supervising Music Editor
D
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
T
Travis Pates
Key Makeup Artist
J
Johnny Caruso
Music Editor
K
Karen Jarnecke
Production Supervisor
L
Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
B
Brett Carroll
Assistant Editor
A
Andrea C. Brotherton
Hair Department Head
T
Talya Melvey
Key Hair Stylist
S
Steven A. Guerrero
Grip
B
Benita Allen
Co-Producer
S
Sheryl Benko
Post Production Supervisor
K
Ken Gorrell
Special Effects Coordinator
Q
Quantrell D. Colbert
Still Photographer
M
Matthew A. Petrosky
Steadicam Operator
M
Matthew A. Petrosky
"A" Camera Operator
M
Michele Lewis
Key Makeup Artist
D
David Shakibanasab
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jay Longino
Writer
S
Sarah Bromberg
Music Coordinator
S
Syretta L. Bell
Makeup Artist
N
Noel Hernandez
Makeup Artist
L
Liam Hearne
Post Production Accountant
R
Ross Jones
Key Grip
K
Karen A. Felix
Property Master
M
Micah Laine
Makeup Artist
R
Ryan Schaetzle
Location Manager
C
Carolyn Calvert
Assistant Editor
S
Steve Battaglia
Hairstylist
K
Karen M. Cantley
Script Supervisor
R
Rob Disner
Boom Operator
C
Char Coats-Crump
Makeup Artist
M
Marvin Haven
Dolly Grip
C
Chris Adkins
Grip
J
Joseph B. Dare
Digital Imaging Technician
K
Keith Pokorski
First Assistant "B" Camera
K
Kevin Jackson
Rigging Grip
J
Joseph Kendrick
Rigging Grip
M
Michealle Vanderpool
Hairstylist
J
Jeff Kujan
Art Department Coordinator
S
Stephen Early
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Brian McKissick
Storyboard Artist
M
Matthew Groves
Set Decoration
K
Kristi Lugo
Casting Assistant
L
Louis Arbetter
Executive Producer
C
Colin Smeeton
Executive Producer
J
Jason Barnoski
Assistant Editor
T
Tim Fitzgerald
Second Assistant Director
B
Bill McConnell Jr.
Second Assistant "B" Camera
S
Saj Mack
Makeup Artist
T
Tonya Cryer
Hairstylist
S
Shantel Jordan
Makeup Artist
A
Anthony Beckwith
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Darlene Jackson
Costume Supervisor
T
Taylor Fenno
Second Assistant "A" Camera
C
Cristi Lyn Hahn
Second Assistant Camera
C
Connie Dominey
Graphic Designer
P
Parra Thomas
Makeup Artist
J
Joel Sisson
Leadman
J
Jennifer Williams-Davis
Key Costumer
B
Brandon Pope
Greensman
E
Ellen Arden
Makeup Artist
S
Shantell Brown
Production Coordinator
M
Matthew B. Chamberlin
Assistant Location Manager
B
Bridgit Crider
Makeup Artist
Y
Yolande Thame
Set Designer
J
John Weeks
Construction Coordinator
C
Caitlin Trost
Camera Loader
M
Mike Davidson
Best Boy Electric
Y
Yvette Carmen
Art Department Coordinator
H
Heather Bowers
Set Dresser
A
Adrianne Skrzypek
Assistant Property Master
M
Molleshia Robinson
Key Costumer
J
Justin Boone
Key Costumer
L
Lanetra Butler
Key Costumer
S
Solomon Fuss
Key Costumer
T
Tamara Cobus
Seamstress
A
Ashli N. McLendon
Seamstress
G
Gindy Martin
Makeup Artist
T
Tanya Bodison
Hairstylist
I
Iasia Merriweather
Hairstylist
C
Chantel Marie Wilson
Hairstylist
K
Keshia Winslow
Hairstylist
D
Domonique Sonomi Magee
Location Coordinator
D
Donna Farmer
Production Accountant
A
Alison Cannon
Production Accountant
L
Leah M. Stricker
First Assistant Accountant
C
Cheryl D. Simms
Payroll Accountant
W
Wendy Calloway
Assistant Production Coordinator
T
Telese Thomas
Production Secretary