Upside Down

Upside Down (2013)Cast and Crew

"Two worlds. One future."
TMDb Score
62

Crew

A
Alex McDowell
Production Design
L
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Hotte
Set Decoration
I
Isabelle Guay
Supervising Art Director
P
Pierre Gill
Director of Photography
J
Juan Diego Solanas
Screenplay
J
Juan Diego Solanas
Director
A
Aton Soumache
Producer
A
Alexis Vonarb
Producer
B
Benoît Charest
Music
P
Paul Jutras
Editor
J
Jonathan Vanger
Producer
O
Olivier Calvert
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Susan Forrest
Casting
P
Patrick Rousseau
Sound Mixer
N
Nicoletta Massone
Costume Design
D
Dimitri Rassam
Producer
C
Claude Léger
Producer
M
Mario Janelle
Second Unit Cinematographer
L
Luc Boudrias
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lise Wedlock
Foley
M
Marine Tuloup
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michelle Côté
Hair Department Head
J
Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art Direction
M
Marie-Cecile Dahan
Visual Effects Producer
F
François Dumoulin
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lucie Tremblay
Set Designer
M
Maxime Ferland
Boom Operator
F
Frédéric Amblard
Set Designer
T
Takashi Seida
Still Photographer
H
Helene Lamarre
Art Department Coordinator
N
Natalie Fleurant
ADR & Dubbing
J
Jean-Alexandre Villemer
Sound Recordist
F
François-Xavier Aubague
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sophie Leclerc
Visual Effects Producer
C
Colleen Quinton
Makeup Department Head
G
Gaétan Landry
Hair Department Head
L
Lucie Paquet
Set Designer
J
John Trapman
Helicopter Camera
J
John Trapman
Aerial Director of Photography
L
Luc Froehlicher
CG Supervisor
O
Olivier Goulet
CG Supervisor
C
Corald Giroux
Hair Department Head
M
Mathieu Berube
Visual Effects Editor
S
Scott Shapiro
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lorette Leblanc
Script Supervisor
E
Edith Bellehumeur
Assistant Editor
D
David Di Francesco
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stephanie Keating
Unit Publicist
S
Stéphane Byl
First Assistant Director
P
Pierre Magny
Adaptation
P
Priscilla Collin
Seamstress
N
Nicole Cyr
Seamstress
M
Marie-Eve Journeault
Seamstress
M
Marie-Sophie Rodrigue
Seamstress
J
Joe Rudge
Music Supervisor
G
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
Camera Operator
G
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
Steadicam Operator
G
Geoffroy Beauchemin
Underwater Camera
P
Patrick Beaulac
First Assistant Camera
M
Maxime Gagnon
First Assistant Camera
A
Alexandra Vaillancourt
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Caroline Audebert
Visual Effects Producer
M
Melissa Fafard
Makeup Artist
F
Fanny Vachon
Makeup Artist
J
Jim Kontos
Production Manager
G
Ginette Guillard
Production Manager
R
Renato De Cotiis
Second Assistant Director
P
Patrick Lima
Dolly Grip
G
Gaël Giraud
Rigging Grip
S
Simon Touzin
Rigging Grip
M
Manon Brodeur
Costume Coordinator
J
Jacqueline Rousseau
Tailor
F
Felix Famelart
Stunt Driver
J
James Hyde
ADR Recordist
M
Mark Lafbery
ADR Mixer
Y
Yann Cleary
Sound Mixer
D
David Dinel
Key Grip
M
Mario Janelle
Second Unit Director
N
Nicolas Dallaire
ADR Recordist
M
Marco Desjean
Utility Stunts
C
Cynthia Bibeau
Set Medic