Vacation Friends

Vacation Friends (2021)Cast and Crew

"They came home with some extra baggage."

Crew

T
Tim Suhrstedt
Director of Photography
T
Todd Garner
Producer
A
Anna MacKenzie
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Christian Kaplan
Executive In Charge Of Production
E
Erin Cochran
Art Direction
T
Timothy M. Bourne
Producer
S
Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound Editor
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
C
Clay Tarver
Director
G
Greg Crawford
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
S
Salvador Pérez Jr.
Costume Design
E
Eric A. Norris
Sound Designer
D
Daniel L. Smith
Digital Compositor
E
Evan Henke
Editor
A
Aimee Campolucci
Ager/Dyer
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
H
Haley Keim
Graphic Designer
N
Nick South
Music Editor
A
Aaron Downing
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
R
Ron Barr
Digital Effects Supervisor
S
Sarah Mays
Makeup Department Head
D
Dustin Fletcher
Ager/Dyer
P
Patrick Longman
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Aaron Sowd
Storyboard Artist
J
Jessica Miglio
Still Photographer
F
Fred Thomas
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Johnna Thomas
Costume Supervisor
J
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
C
Chris LeDoux
VFX Supervisor
M
Marcus Lewis
Stunts
J
Jared Losano
Stunts
M
Michael Duarte
Key Grip
S
Stephen Roland
Driver
S
Stephen Roland
Unit Medic
D
Darrell Scott
Picture Car Coordinator
T
Thomas Van Schaick
Transportation Captain
D
Danny Loeber
Art Department Coordinator
E
Erica Johnson
Casting Associate
J
Jeffery D. Woodrel
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Justin Yardley Jones
Rigging Grip
D
Dan Riker
Armorer
H
Heath M. Howard
Production Supervisor
B
Brandon Gorrell
Assistant Location Manager
M
M. Ross-Michaels
Production Accountant
S
Spencer Thomas
Stunt Double
N
Nicole Marines
Stunts
D
Durk Tyndall
Special Effects Supervisor
J
John Tarro
Hair Department Head
J
Julie Donovan
Location Manager
J
Julie Donovan
Production Supervisor
E
Eric Cunningham
Electrician
M
Mike Brant
CG Artist
L
Lizbeth Ayala
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Brian McKissick
Storyboard Artist
T
Trey Twitty
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Anthony Zibelli
First Assistant "A" Camera
C
Connie Biles
Driver
D
Diana Ardila Gonzalez
Location Coordinator
J
JoAnn Stevens
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Michelle Stevens
First Assistant Accountant
C
Carla Wallace
Key Makeup Artist
O
Oscar A. Colom Cruz
Set Dresser
J
Joe Foley
Stunts
N
Nick Chambers
Key Set Production Assistant
T
Tracy Jennings
Payroll Accountant
R
Rodney Gurulé
Production Sound Mixer
C
Chris Diamantides
Makeup Artist
L
Leesa Pate
Stunt Driver
D
David Hirsh
Production Manager
C
Clay Caldwell
Dolly Grip
A
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunts
B
Bryan Brimecombe
Special Effects Best Boy
N
Ndosi Anyabwile
Digital Compositor
T
Tanner Bartlett
Compositor
E
Eirinn Disbrow
First Assistant Editor
E
Emily Good
Set Costumer
C
Chip Clanton
Production Coordinator
D
David Stickler
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Samuel R. Green
Sound Engineer
M
Matthew Wells
Post Production Supervisor
J
James Brothers
Property Master
T
Trevor McNure
Assistant Property Master
R
Reuben Derek Brown
Propmaker
J
José A. Denizard
Set Production Assistant
B
Bryant Mudd
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Neyda Johana Mercado
Production Coordinator
J
Joseph Nadeau
Assistant Art Director
B
Bobby James
Stunts
R
Reynaldo Ali Sable
Lighting Technician
A
Aidyn Timothy
Rigging Grip
R
Robert Shavers
Stunts
J
Jamison Rabbe
ADR Mixer
D
Daniel Dupre
Matte Painter
S
Stephen Grum
Gaffer
R
Robin Mabrito
Associate Producer
C
Cara Price
Set Decoration
D
Diana Bredin
Set Designer
J
Jake Ewonus
Set Designer
S
Shawn Jovingo
Set Dresser
N
Nelson May
Set Dresser
V
Virginia Sacarello
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Jenny Wentling
Set Designer
D
Diandra Stoddard
Stunts
J
Julio Tito Fuentes
Electrician
K
Kelly Harle
Loader
S
Sam Rembert
Lighting Programmer
J
Jessie Aiken
Costumer
J
Jen Eden
Costume Coordinator
A
A.R. Björklund
Post Production Coordinator
L
Lillian Engel
Editorial Production Assistant
V
Vincent Manierre
Additional Editor
A
Alison Maloof
Location Scout
M
Michael Woodruff
Location Scout
C
Craig Michael Beck
Driver
A
Alison Biles
Driver
T
Tony Lee Davis
Driver
J
Jose de Miguel
Picture Car Coordinator
A
Annissa Ertley
Driver
F
Fausto Espinosa
Transportation Captain
S
Stephon Harris
Transportation Co-Captain
B
Barry Phillip Simmons
Driver
H
Hector Tapia
Transportation Co-Captain
J
Joshua Acree
Set Medic
E
Elizabeth Driscoll
Unit Publicist
C
Colin Greten
Production Executive
M
Marshall J. Preston
Production Assistant
T
Tom Mullen
Writer
T
Tim Mullen
Writer