Without a Paddle

Without a Paddle (2004)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
56

Crew

M
Meg Everist
Set Decoration
C
Craig Alpert
Assistant Editor
D
Debra East
Key Hair Stylist
E
Elmo Weber
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Debra Neil-Fisher
Editor
M
Meg Morman
Casting Associate
A
Abby Collins
Hairstylist
P
Peck Prior
Editor
K
Kiki Morris
Post Production Supervisor
J
Julianne Jordan
Music Supervisor
R
Richard Vane
Executive Producer
S
Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
C
Chuck Michael
Dialogue Editor
J
Jonathan Brown
Director of Photography
B
Brian Witten
Production Executive
D
Donald De Line
Producer
W
Wendy Japhet
Executive Producer
K
Kevin Kliesch
Orchestrator
L
Lynsey Jones
Associate Producer
A
Andrew Haas
Executive Producer
D
Denise Hudson
Art Direction
P
Patrick J. Don Vito
Additional Editing
S
Sian Evans
Costumer
W
Wade Hannett
Set Painter
G
Gunner Ashford
Armorer
K
Kayne Asher
Dolly Grip
D
David Brown
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Mike Heffernan
Construction Coordinator
C
Chris Regan
Color Timer
L
Liz McGregor
Costume Supervisor
R
Richard Ziegler
Music Editor
C
Christopher T. Welch
Supervising Dialogue Editor
T
Trishia Downie
Unit Production Manager
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
D
Dean Lyon
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Avram D. Gold
ADR Editor
J
Julie Pitkanen
Script Supervisor
S
Susan Kurtz
Dialogue Editor
M
Mike Szakmeister
Dialogue Editor
C
Cameron McLean
Camera Operator
C
Cameron McLean
Steadicam Operator
F
Fernand Bos
Music Editor
G
Greg Orloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mark Allen
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tony Cole
Digital Compositors
G
Giles Coburn
Electrician
N
Nadia Paine
Production Supervisor
S
Sue May
Unit Publicist
D
Dennis Johnson
Sound Recordist
R
Russell Farmarco
Sound Effects Editor
C
Cameron Steenhagen
Sound Effects Editor
S
Simon Ambridge
Assistant Director
R
Rachael Cooper
Art Department Coordinator
D
Dianne Moffatt
Script Supervisor
T
Tony Keddy
First Company Grip
K
Kimberly Logan
Location Manager
J
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
K
Karla Rodgers
Production Coordinator
S
Simon Cardwell
Still Photographer
S
Steen Bech
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marie A. Jones
Visual Effects Producer
C
Carmel Russell
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Simon Ward
Set Costumer
S
Sven Harens
Special Effects Technician
K
Ken Saville
Sound Mixer
A
Andrew Stroud
Focus Puller
E
Erik L. Brown
First Assistant Camera
K
Karl Chisholm
Special Effects Coordinator
J
John Dietrick
Editorial Production Assistant
B
Bryan McMahan
Colorist
A
Andrew Driver
Greensman
B
Brett Higginson
Location Scout
K
Kate Thurston
Set Designer
D
Darren Bradnock
Grip
K
Karen Winefield
Makeup Artist
M
Michelle Haugh
Set Dressing Artist
S
Stephanie Kuttner
Loader
R
Robin Allen
Picture Car Coordinator
P
Pip Steel
Property Master
T
Tane Griffin
Scenic Artist
A
Andy Buckley
Set Medic
J
Jessica Hogan
Transportation Captain
A
Annie Frear
Transportation Coordinator
B
Bronwyn Eichbaum
Production Coordinator
C
Corrin Ellingford
Boom Operator
R
Ronnie Morgan
First Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rhys Dippie
3D Supervisor
P
Peter Cleveland
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Andrew Burbon
Storyboard Artist
L
Libby Dempster
Textile Artist
V
Vanessa Rodriguez Spencer
Casting Assistant
K
Kate Vanderbyl
Second Assistant Director
B
Ben Milsom
Assistant Property Master
J
Jeremy Pitts
Foley Editor
D
Dusty Millar
Camera Trainee
B
Bob Baron
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Matthews
Second Second Assistant Director
H
Hansel Verkerk
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
P
Paul Davenport
Special Effects Assistant
K
Katie Hutchinson
Third Assistant Director
C
Campbell Read
Graphic Designer
I
Inga Fillary
Clapper Loader
H
Huw Griffiths
Second Company Grip
M
Mike Nowak
Conductor
M
Monica McLeod
Assistant Accountant
A
Angela Hovey
Assistant Production Coordinator
T
Trudi Steel
Assistant Unit Manager
G
Gus Salla
Generator Operator
R
Ruben Ferguson
Payroll Accountant
A
Angela Thomas
Production Secretary
K
Kevin Armstrong
Production Assistant