Cast
P
Petr Hnetkovský
Dr. Olsen
Crew
J
Jina Jay
Casting
D
David Minkowski
Co-Producer
M
Matthew Stillman
Co-Producer
R
Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
S
Stephen Scott
Production Design
H
Henning Molfenter
Associate Producer
D
David Mackie
Second Assistant Sound
J
John D. Schofield
Executive Producer
J
Jon Farhat
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Thierry Potok
Associate Producer
D
Derek Brechin
Editor
J
Jason Wheeler
Negative Cutter
K
Karl Derrick
Special Props
J
John Wells
Producer
T
Tania Blunden
Post Production Supervisor
T
TomáÅ¡ ÄŒervenka
Boom Operator
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
J
Jakub Dvorský
Camera Operator
D
Dixie Chassay
Casting Associate
S
Sarka Zvolenska
Costume Supervisor
G
Giovanni Casalnuovo
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Ray Lau
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dominic Masters
Art Direction
G
Gabriela Dolenska
Art Department Coordinator
M
Martina Ter-Akopowá
Construction Coordinator
F
Frazer Churchill
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Fentum
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Raymond Perry
Property Master
G
Glen Gathard
Sound
J
Johnathan Rush
ADR Recordist
E
Elliot Scott
Art Department Trainee
P
Peter Dorme
Draughtsman
J
Jesper Kjölsrud
CG Supervisor
F
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Fiona Chilton
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jaromír Šedina
Steadicam Operator
P
Petr Konrád
Gaffer
J
Jiri Kotlas
Transportation Coordinator
S
Shaun O'Dell
Second Unit Director
S
Stuart Howell
Camera Operator
N
Nigel Bennett
Sound Mix Technician
P
Paul Govey
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Paul Hanks
Foley Artist
V
Viktor Lonek
Video Assist Operator
J
Jiřà Málek
Camera Operator
G
Geoff Freeman
Unit Publicist
I
Ian Waggott
Foley
P
Pete Bebb
VFX Artist
S
Simon Chase
Sound Effects Editor
P
Petr Svoboda
Electrician
H
Hana Surkalova
Makeup Artist
J
Jack Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
H
Howard Halsall
Supervising Dialogue Editor
M
Mike Eames
Head of Animation
C
Charles Leatherland
Assistant Art Director
J
John Leveque
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Sue Field
Script Supervisor
S
Steve Garrad
Visual Effects Producer
C
Claudia Dehmel
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Harry Barnes
Sound Editor
R
Rachel Solow
Hairstylist
K
Katka Vávrová
Hairstylist
N
Nuria Mbomio
Hairstylist
P
Pau Loewe
Makeup Artist
N
Nick Watson
Dolby Consultant
S
Sue Lenny
Dialogue Editor
M
Mike Dowson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kevin Spruce
Animation Supervisor
F
Fredrik Sundqvist
CG Supervisor
L
Laurent Hugueniot
CG Supervisor
E
Enrique Bilsland
Creature Design
E
Enrique Bilsland
Animatronics Designer
R
Richard Diver
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tim Keene
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gaël Seydoux
Sequence Supervisor
J
John Bailie
Camera Operator
V
Václav Čermák
Gaffer
T
Tommy Finch
Gaffer
V
Vladimir Holzknecht
Rigging Gaffer
G
George White
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jo Korer
Costume Supervisor
R
Rebecca Higginson
Key Set Costumer
V
Viera Zvonarova
Set Costumer
J
Jay Warren
Digital Intermediate
D
Dina Eaton
Music Editor
S
Silvie Janculová
Transportation Coordinator
S
Sharon Mansfield
Script Supervisor
P
Pavel Mrkous
Location Manager
C
Christine Blundell
Hair Designer
T
Toby Lloyd
Assistant Editor
S
Stephen Enticott
Senior Animator
C
Craig Lyn
Technical Supervisor
G
Greg Corke
Armorer
E
Eva Dvorakova
Set Medic
P
Paul Ensby
Digital Colorist
J
Jim Hajicosta
Production Accountant
V
Václav Kocman
Driver
E
Ed Colyer
Sound Mixer
L
Larisa Å rámková
Seamstress
V
Václav Kareš
Camera Loader
F
FrantiÅ¡ek Novák
First Assistant Camera
J
Jan Carda
Focus Puller
T
Tony Buffa
Makeup Effects
N
Nick Foley
ADR Mixer
J
Jeremy Steckler
Co-Executive Producer
R
Raquel Guirro
Special Effects Assistant
P
Peter Oillataguerre
Executive In Charge Of Production
D
Darren Quinn
Key Grip
A
Andreas Pense
Legal Services
D
Dan Balzer
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jan Meade
Projection
P
Patrick Clayton
First Assistant Director
P
Pavel Proisl
Best Boy Grip
M
Marek Havel
Assistant Camera
F
Frantisek Copf
Art Department Assistant
A
Abigail Barbier
ADR Voice Casting
M
Michael Mulholland
Rigging Supervisor
L
Laura Holstein
Co-Executive Producer
E
Emma Vane
Set Designer
R
Roman Kuchar
Grip
M
Martin Kotek
Set Dressing Artist
P
Pavel Lipert
Carpenter
N
Nicola Scott
Dialect Coach
M
Miroslav Mika
Set Production Assistant
O
Ondrej Bylok
Stand In
P
Petr Sulc
Best Boy Electric
B
Ben White
Lighting Supervisor
S
Sam Holt
Production Coordinator
R
Richard Fordham
First Assistant Sound Editor
S
Simon Wilkinson
Visual Effects
X
Xavier Roig
Sequence Leads
D
Damian Fisher
Special Effects Technician
J
Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
H
Helena Masand
CG Artist
V
Veronika Lencová
Production Secretary
R
Richard Raimbault
Senior Modeller
J
Jirí Hrstka
Extras Casting
B
Brano Danis
Colorist
M
Markéta Maková
Assistant Location Manager
K
Karolina Cerna
Assistant Accountant
A
Andrew Booth
Creative Director
T
Toby Glover
Graphic Designer
A
Aron Clayton
Third Assistant Director
N
Neil Pinkawa
Title Designer
R
Robin Hudson
Casting Assistant
A
Aisha Bicknell
Post Production Coordinator
G
Gabriela Rezacova
Catering
D
Debra Coleman
Digital Compositor
E
Emily Mann
Intern
A
Alexander Gurlich
Production Assistant
Doom Collection
Loosely based on the video game series of the same name by id Software.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review