Cast
Crew
T
Tim Allen
Animation
E
Elie Chapuis
Animation
T
Timon Dowdeswell
Animation
D
Daniel Gill
Animation
W
Will Hodge
Animation
M
Michael Hughes
Animation
R
Ray Lewis
Animation
C
Caroline Maure
Animation
J
Jody Meredith
Animation
L
Leo Nicholson
Animation
A
Andrew Salter
Animation
P
Patricia Sourdes
Animation
A
Andy Spilsted
Animation
K
Kevin Walton
Animation
M
Mark Waring
Animation Supervisor
J
Jeannine Berger
Post Production Supervisor
C
Chris Appelhans
Art Department Manager
S
Simon Quinn
Line Producer
R
Ralph Foster
Editor
S
Stephen Perkins
Editor
F
Francesca Maxwell
Art Direction
F
Fred De Bradeny
Production Supervisor
C
Charlotte Owen
Production Manager
B
Ben Barrowman
Second Assistant Director
J
James Emmott
Third Assistant Director
G
Greg Furber
Third Assistant Director
K
Kev Harwood
First Assistant Director
D
Dan Pascall
Second Assistant Director
T
Tom Aizlewood
Art Department Assistant
A
Alice Bamford
Thanks
D
Donald Chaffin
Thanks
I
Iris Keitel
Thanks
J
Jody Klein
Thanks
A
Angel McConnell
Thanks
N
Nancy Meyers
Thanks
B
Brad Schiff
Key Animation
A
Anthony Farquhar-Smith
Key Animation
C
Chris Tichborne
Key Animation
D
Daniel Alderson
Key Animation
J
Jason Stalman
Key Animation
J
Jeff Riley
Key Animation
J
Jens Jonathan Gulliksen
Key Animation
K
Kim Keukeleire
Key Animation
M
Malcolm Lamont
Key Animation
P
Payton Curtis
Key Animation
P
Peter Dodd
Key Animation
T
Tobias Fouracre
Key Animation
T
Trey Thomas
Key Animation
A
Amy Horwell
Modeling
A
Andre Masters
Modeling
A
Angela Kyriacou
Modeling
B
Barry Jones
Modeling
C
Celia Garrard
Modeling
C
Christine Jones
Modeling
C
Clare Kinross
Modeling
C
Colin Armitage
Modeling
D
Darren Fitzsimons
Modeling
E
Elizabeth Quinton
Modeling
E
Emma Pickard
Modeling
G
Gavin Richards
Modeling
G
Georgie Everard
Modeling
G
Grant Humberstone
Modeling
H
Holly Blenkins
Modeling
J
Jim Barr
Modeling
J
Joe Vassallo
Modeling
J
Joe Vettese
Modeling
K
Karl Wardle
Modeling
L
Laura Treen
Modeling
L
Lorna Cashmore
Modeling
M
Maggie Haden
Modeling
M
Marie Parsons
Modeling
M
Mark Gunning
Modeling
M
Mick Chippington
Modeling
P
Paul Marsh
Modeling
R
Roy Bell
Modeling
S
Sam Leake
Modeling
T
Terry Whitehouse
Modeling
T
Thecla Mallinson
Modeling
T
Thomas Wignall
Modeling
T
Tony Travis
Modeling
W
William Sumpter
Modeling
H
Helen Keen
Musician
M
Maurice Murphy
Musician
S
Steve Browell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Steve Browell
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lucy Begent
Art Department Assistant
M
Mark Woollard
Art Department Coordinator
M
Melissa Rogers
Art Department Coordinator
A
Alice Bird
Assistant Art Director
E
Eric McAllister
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Brett Rothfeld
Boom Operator
N
Nic Birmingham
CG Supervisor
H
Huy Vu
Character Designer
V
Victor Georgiev
Character Designer
B
Ben Hicks
Compositors
C
Cristina Puente
Compositors
G
Grainne Freeman
Compositors
N
Nic Hodgkinson
Compositors
Q
Qian Han
Compositors
R
Rachel Wright
Compositors
W
Wendy Seddon
Compositors
C
Claire Watson
Continuity
G
Gerald Donlan
Dialogue Editor
T
Tony Currie
Dialogue Editor
T
Tony Martinez
Dialogue Editor
A
Angela Stanley
Digital Compositors
B
Blake Winder
Digital Compositors
C
Chris Elson
Digital Compositors
G
Glen Pratt
Digital Compositors
M
Matt Foster
Digital Compositors
N
Naomi Butler
Digital Compositors
N
Natalie MacDonald
Digital Compositors
R
Rich Nosworthy
Digital Compositors
J
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
H
Hannah Moseley
Draughtsman
P
Poppy Luard
Draughtsman
P
Paulo Fernandes
Electrician
H
Harry Barnes
Foley Editor
S
Stuart Stanley
Foley Editor
T
Toby Farrar
Gaffer
B
Brian Leif Hansen
Key Animation
W
William Hodge
Key Animation
F
Félicie Haymoz
Lead Character Designer
G
Graham Pettit
Lighting Camera
J
Jeremy Hogg
Lighting Camera
T
Toby Howell
Lighting Camera
R
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
A
Alison Stephens
Musician
A
Anna Noakes
Musician
A
Annabel Djalili
Musician
B
Bill Lockhart
Musician
C
Chris Baron
Musician
C
Christophe Morin
Musician
D
Dave Stewart
Musician
D
David Coulter
Musician
D
David Fuest
Musician
D
David Pyatt
Musician
D
Dudley Bright
Musician
E
Estelle Vilotte
Musician
F
Felix Wareing
Musician
G
Glyn Matthews
Musician
G
Gregoire Garrigues
Musician
J
Jean Touitou
Musician
J
Jean-Yves Lozac'h
Musician
J
Jill Kemp
Musician
M
Mike Hext
Musician
M
Mitchell Dalton
Musician
N
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
N
Nigel Gomm
Musician
N
Nigel Woodhouse
Musician
N
Nina Robertson
Musician
O
Owen Slade
Musician
P
Paul Clarvis
Musician
P
Phil Todd
Musician
P
Philippa Davies
Musician
P
Philippe Noharet
Musician
P
Piers Adams
Musician
R
Ralph Salmins
Musician
R
Richard Addison
Musician
R
Richard Berry
Musician
R
Richard Edwards
Musician
R
Richard Watkins
Musician
R
Rod Franks
Musician
S
Sam Walton
Musician
S
Stephen Henderson
Musician
T
Tracey Edwards
Musician
T
Tristan Fry
Musician
J
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Orchestrator
M
Marie-Christine Desplat
Orchestrator
J
Jeffrey Broom
Production Accountant
J
Jules Collings
Production Coordinator
E
Emily Brick
Production Intern
F
Francesca Ackerson
Production Intern
S
Sean Elligers
Production Intern
A
Andrew Dudman
Score Engineer
S
Sam Okell
Score Engineer
J
Joe Naftalin
Set Production Assistant
A
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
B
Brian Emrich
Sound Effects Editor
S
Stefan Henrix
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jeff Dalmaine
Sound Engineer
J
Joe Maher
Sound Engineer
M
Mike King
Sound Engineer
P
Paul Jarvis
Sound Engineer
J
John Camino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sven Taits
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Gerard McCann
Supervising Music Editor
D
David Evans
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jacob Ribicoff
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Greg M. Silverman
Title Designer
T
Tim Ledbury
VFX Supervisor
T
Tom Collier
VFX Supervisor
S
Samantha Tracey
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Daryl Jordan
Visual Effects Editor
L
Liz Chan
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sally Spencer
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andie Derrick
Foley
L
Laura Howie
Assistant Camera
S
Simon Allen
Digital Compositor
J
James Lewis
Lighting Camera
R
Richard Nye
Storyboard Artist
C
Christian De Vita
Storyboard Artist
N
Nikolay Moustakov
Storyboard Artist
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review