Cast
Crew
C
Catherine Ircha
Art Direction
J
John Goldwyn
Producer
L
Lynne Carrow
Casting
J
Jill Sobel Messick
Executive Producer
M
Mary-Lou Storey
Set Decoration
A
Allison Jones
Casting
J
Jimmy Miller
Executive Producer
E
Erin David
Producer
S
Susan Taylor Brouse
Casting
T
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
A
Andrew Dunn
Director of Photography
L
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Producer
P
Pam Brady
Writer
N
Nick Powell
Second Unit Director
N
Nick Powell
Stunt Coordinator
P
Pete Whyte
First Assistant Director
C
Cindy Smith
Second Assistant Director
L
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Unit Production Manager
E
Erin David
Associate Producer
C
Chris August
Supervising Art Director
B
Bill O'Drobinak
Camera Operator
C
Ciaran Kavanagh
"B" Camera Operator
C
Ciaran Kavanagh
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Adriene Wyse
Loader
A
Alexandra La Roche
Script Supervisor
M
Michael McGee
Sound Mixer
D
Donald D. Brown
Boom Operator
I
Ian Ferguson
Cableman
D
David McKnight
Video Assist Operator
J
James A. Brewer
First Assistant Editor
N
Natan Moss
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
L
Lorie Olson
Assistant Editor
R
Renannah Weinstein
Assistant Editor
L
Lynn Cassaniti
Assistant Editor
J
John Dekker
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Ken Decker
Generator Operator
R
Rod Frew
Electrician
R
Ron McLeay
First Company Grip
I
Ivor Pedersen
Second Company Grip
S
Stephen Arnott
Grip
S
Shane Gustall
Grip
R
Riley Sweeting
Grip
P
Peter Grotek
Grip
N
Nicole Florian
Production Coordinator
S
Susan Lazarus
Post Production Supervisor
B
Brad Medhurst
Third Assistant Director
G
Genevieve Bridges
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jamie Tait
Assistant Production Coordinator
T
Trevor Westerhoff
Assistant Production Coordinator
F
Fleur Western
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Dean Barker
Property Master
N
Nancy Pownall
Assistant Property Master
J
João Cordeiro
Assistant Property Master
A
Aaron Alesander
Props
A
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Steve Woelfle
Special Effects
T
Terry Cox
Special Effects Technician
K
Kendrie Upton
Location Manager
K
Ken Brooker
Assistant Location Manager
C
Chris Wilson
Assistant Location Manager
P
Patrick R. Siembieda
Production Accountant
D
David M. Rodriguez
First Assistant Accountant
S
Suvasa Mantyla
First Assistant Accountant
R
Rich Brown
Payroll Accountant
J
Joanne Kennett
Assistant Accountant
S
Stuart Robinson
Assistant Accountant
J
John Rash
Assistant Accountant
F
Flo Phillips
Producer's Assistant
E
Eliza Dyson
Producer's Assistant
P
Peggy Powers
Executive Producer's Assistant
A
Anthony Dolhai
Executive Producer's Assistant
S
Shannon McA'Nulty
Producer's Assistant
A
Allison Dunn
Leadman
Z
Zoe Jirik
Leadman
G
Glenn MacDonald
Leadman
B
Brad Newman
Set Dresser
T
Terry Gonsalves
Set Dresser
M
Marie-Josee Nesbit
Set Dresser
L
Louis Carl Baron Choquette
Set Dresser
H
H. Chuck Robinson
Set Dresser
M
Macleod Sinclaire
On Set Dresser
K
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alison Fraser
Costume Supervisor
L
Lily Yuen
Costumer
S
Sanchia Hiu Shan Wong
Costumer
V
Vanessa Giles
Assistant Makeup Artist
B
Bill Terezakis
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
A
Angelina P. Cameron
Key Hair Stylist
R
Rosemarie Harrison
Assistant Hairstylist
D
Dorian Frankel
Casting Assistant
K
Katie M. Rampey
Casting Assistant
L
Larkin MacKenzie-Ast
Casting Assistant
S
Stephanie Boeke
Background Casting Director
L
Laurel Bergman
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sean Goojha
Art Department Assistant
M
Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
G
Gloria Davies
Unit Publicist
J
James Dittiger
Still Photographer
J
James W. Rankin
Craft Service
I
Ildiko Barritt
Craft Service
T
Tony Volante
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Fred Rosenberg
Supervising Dialogue Editor
K
Kenton Jakub
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Mark Filip
Sound Effects Editor
H
Heather Gross
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bill Orrico
Assistant Sound Editor
D
David Boulton
ADR Mixer
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
S
Sondra James Weil
ADR Voice Casting
J
John DeMaio
Sound Engineer
J
James Nichols
Dolby Consultant
A
Annette Kudrak
Supervising Music Editor
R
Robb Boyd
Music Editor
J
Jeanette Surga
Music Editor
G
Gordon Goodwin
Orchestrator
G
Gordon Goodwin
Conductor
P
Paul Linford
Additional Music
R
Ryan Rabin
Additional Music
J
Jim Davie
Construction Coordinator
M
Mark A. Rathgeber
Construction Foreman
H
Haws Schmidt
Scenic Artist
G
Garry Eichendorf
Painter
M
Mike Murphy
Transportation Coordinator
C
Carole Kelly
Lead Painter
T
Theresa Kelly
Lead Painter
P
Paul Irvine
Transportation Captain
R
Rick Harasyn
Transportation Co-Captain
G
Gary Morneau
Transportation Co-Captain
R
Rob Vouriot
Second Unit First Assistant Director
B
Brad Jubenville
Second Assistant Director
D
Dave T. Nall
Assistant Director Trainee
D
Dale H. Jahraus
"B" Camera Operator
M
Marjorie Fossum
Script Supervisor
A
Ali Willdey
Set Costumer
D
Darren Shmyr
Craft Service
A
Andrew Towson
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Mark Rescigno
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
M
Matt Walkley
Generator Operator
M
Michael McLellan
First Company Grip
G
Grant Hamakawa
Second Company Grip
V
Vanessa Giles
Makeup Artist
R
Rosemarie Harrison
Hairstylist
L
Laura Lee Connery
Stunt Double
J
Jon Kralt
Stunt Double
R
Rick Moore
Stunts
D
Danny Hospes
Stunts
S
Simon Jori
First Assistant Camera
R
Richard Sinclair
Second Assistant Camera
T
Thomas Yardley
Second Assistant Camera
G
Greg Beaton
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Morgan McLachlan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
H
Herb DeWaal
Rigging Grip
C
Chris Anderson
Rigging Grip
M
Mike West
Dolly Grip
S
Shelly Shaw
Costume Set Supervisor
D
Doug Currie
Paint Coordinator
P
Paul Guenette
First Assistant Camera
D
Dean Morin
Second Assistant Camera
S
Stewart Whelan
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Mark Gordan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
E
Eric J. Robertson
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Producer
J
John J. Miralles
Compositing Supervisor
N
Noel Hooper
Compositing Supervisor
D
Daniel Abramovich
Digital Compositor
B
Brad Gayo
Digital Compositor
S
Scott Minter
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Pecchia
Digital Compositor
C
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman
Digital Compositor
K
Kyle Boylen
Digital Compositor
M
Manuel Gonzalez
Digital Compositor
J
John Moores
Digital Compositor
J
Jun Zhang
Digital Compositor
A
Aleksandar Djordjevic
Digital Compositor
A
Ashraf Kootal
Digital Compositor
J
Joseph Oberle
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Stewart
Digital Compositor
D
David Piombino
Digital Compositor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review