Cast
Crew
A
Anthony Hemingway
Director
J
John B. Aronson
Director of Photography
C
Christine Kromer
Casting
C
Chas. Floyd Johnson
Producer
A
Anthony Rizzo
Animation
M
Martina Ter-Akopowá
Art Direction
P
Paul Taylor
Animation Supervisor
F
Frank Helbig
Gaffer
G
Guo-Feng Tang
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tina Jones
Set Decoration
C
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jim Milton
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jiří Hanzl
Still Photographer
G
Gilly Poole
Casting
P
Petr Forejt
Sound Recordist
B
Björn Mayer
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Petr Konrád
Gaffer
M
Marvin R. Morris
Music Editor
T
Tara Conley
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard Quinn
ADR & Dubbing
H
Hilmar Koch
CG Supervisor
S
Stephen Buckingham
Camera Operator
S
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jörn Großhans
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Pat Sweeney
Camera Operator
J
Jaroslav Hromádka
Rigging Gaffer
V
Věra Mírová
Costume Supervisor
M
Melissa Lawson
First Assistant Editor
K
Kazi Kopecká
Script Supervisor
S
Scott R. Lewis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Stuart Howell
Steadicam Operator
J
Jiřà Husák
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jiřà Macke
Property Master
R
Rod Park
Visual Effects Producer
J
Juri Stanossek
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Boris B. Schmidt
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate
D
Dustin Cawood
Sound Effects Editor
M
Maura Hogan
Visual Effects Editor
V
VÃt Komrzý
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jakub Dvorský
Camera Operator
M
Milena Koubková
Art Direction
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
M
Martin Šácha
Helicopter Camera
M
Michael Jesmer
Sound Recordist
V
Victor Lizarraga
CG Supervisor
K
Kristijan Danilovski
Visual Effects Producer
C
Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tina Mills
Still Photographer
V
Vladislav Jary
Picture Car Coordinator
N
Nick Palmer
Production Design
I
Ian Cope
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jill E. Hughes
Visual Effects Producer
B
Boris T. Duepré
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Miro Gábor
Camera Operator
R
Rod M. Janusch
Gaffer
E
E. Larry Oatfield
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Weitzberg
CG Supervisor
J
Jana Vance
Foley
P
Petr Vecernik
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Sebastian Butenberg
Animation Supervisor
V
Václav Čermák
Gaffer
M
Michael Dillon
Digital Intermediate
J
JindÅ™ich KoÄÃ
Supervising Art Director
A
Aaron McGruder
Screenplay
A
AleÅ¡ Komárek
Executive Producer
J
Jan MalÃÅ™
Helicopter Camera
M
Michael O'Halloran
Editor
J
Jirà Havlicek
Construction Foreman
M
Michal Abraham
Swing
V
Valerie White
Costumer
M
Mikulas Ãœrge
Legal Services
M
Mirna Kapetanović
Production Coordinator
C
Chris Baker
Storyboard Artist
B
Borek Zvolanek
Swing
S
Sharon Martin
Makeup Supervisor
B
Briony Barnett
Casting Assistant
L
Larisa Å rámková
Seamstress
M
Marek Sobor
Tailor
K
Kamil Kolisek
Pilot
K
Kristina Zapletalová
Payroll Accountant
M
Michel Bézy
Pilot
C
Carl Gunnestad
Pilot
T
Tom Morris
Pilot
V
Veronika Nastoupilová
Production Assistant
C
Chris Lunney
Graphic Designer
D
David Russell
Storyboard Artist
S
Storm Bohemia
Extras Casting
T
Tinka Kalajžić
Extras Casting Assistant
A
Andrew Fletcher
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Renata RyÅ¡avá
Costume Assistant
A
Anna Lau
Costume Coordinator
J
Jaroslav VaculÃk
Location Manager
M
Marc Mathis
Pilot
K
Kathryn Farrar
Production Controller
T
TomáÅ¡ KuÄera
Production Runner
P
Petra Svarinská
Casting
L
Lynn Bartsch
Legal Services
W
Willy Benoist
Pilot
G
George Perez
Pilot
L
Leon Rook
Pilot
B
Bernard Staub
Pilot
L
Lori Wyant
Script Supervisor
A
AntonÃn Zoubek
Set Production Assistant
C
Chris Rosewarne
Concept Artist
N
Nick D'Abo
Construction Coordinator
I
Ivo Hušnjak
Construction Manager
M
Mikhail Carlinito
Greensman
I
Ivana Němcová
Makeup Artist
K
Kathryn Zamora-Benson
Casting Assistant
J
Jana Smetanová
Costume Assistant
J
Jon Baker
Supervising Armorer
A
Andrew Dixon
Pilot
C
Christopher Prevost
Pilot
S
Stuart Kearns
Concept Artist
S
Sean House
Property Master
W
Wesley Hodge
Hairstylist
P
Peter Teichman
Pilot
A
Aleksandar Vojnovic
Set Production Assistant
M
Michal Svoboda
Assistant Property Master
J
John Lister
Swing
S
Sue Westwood
Makeup Artist
T
Tyler Slade
Extras Casting
M
Maja Slatensek
Assistant Accountant
J
Jo Donaldson
Researcher
H
Helena Safarikova
Set Production Assistant
A
Alisa Buckley
Unit Publicist
J
Jan Krticka
Swing
A
Andrea McDonald
Makeup Artist
C
Charlotte-Rose Armstrong
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kerry Spring
Costume Assistant
J
Jiřina Eisenhamerová
Costumer
S
Simon O'Connell
Aerial Coordinator
M
Markéta Porubová
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
André Dominé
Pilot
R
Rajeshree Patel
Production Accountant
J
Jaroslav David
Construction Manager
K
Kwane Greenidge
Key Makeup Artist
N
Nicole Sofios
Makeup Artist
V
Vlado Peroutka
Aerial Coordinator
J
Jacques Noble
Pilot
H
Hannibal Deiz
Production Assistant
K
Katerina van Gemundova
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tomáš Richter
Makeup Artist
S
Suzanne Smith
Casting
M
Matt Kane
Casting Associate
R
Robert Capan
Animal Wrangler
I
Iva Tkalec
Extras Casting
A
Anders Saether
Pilot
E
Erin C. Smith
Production Assistant
J
John W. Micheletos
Leadman
A
Arsen Pletenac
Painter
R
Roman Illovsky
Standby Art Director
S
Svatopluk Jelinek
Standby Painter
M
Marta Camer
Makeup Artist
T
Theresa Benavidez
Casting
Z
Zuzana Milková
Casting Assistant
H
Hana Kučerová
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Patricie Šoptenková
Costumer
D
Dušan Pelech
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jean Beaucourt
Pilot
S
Shawn Mulligan
Pilot
B
Bill Tollett
Pilot
Z
Zoran Vujic
Set Production Assistant
J
Janez Štucin
Assistant Art Director
J
Jirí Hrudka
Construction Foreman
P
Petr Marousek
Leadman
R
René Stejskal
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Martin Slaboch
Costumer
E
Elene Trojanová
Seamstress
E
Emilia Porro
Dialogue Coach
V
Veronika Lencová
Production Coordinator
K
KateÅ™ina Silná
Production Manager
J
Justin Pollard
Researcher
R
Robyn Stanley
Researcher
J
Justine Hempe
Casting
S
Sanjin Krapinec
Location Manager
V
Vanja Sepec
Assistant Production Coordinator
P
Peter Houghton
Pilot
M
Marcel Pierre
Pilot
S
Siyun Yi
Production Assistant
J
Jakub Strangmuller
Set Production Assistant
M
Milos Cerný
Standby Painter
F
Filip Sobor
Tailor
T
Tomáš Sýkora
Tailor
S
Steve Atkin
Pilot
B
Bernard Vurpillot
Pilot
C
Carol Moen Wing
Researcher
M
Martin Svandrlik
Set Dresser
R
Richard Poulain
Storyboard Artist
D
Daniel Moses
Hairstylist
I
Ilenka Jelowicki
Extras Casting
H
Helena Vitoulová
Seamstress
B
Billy Hinshelwood
Legal Services
R
Rob Davies
Pilot
C
Clive Edwards
Pilot
D
Darren C. Wong
Production Assistant
L
Libor Vich
Production Assistant
V
Veronika NÄ›meÄková
Production Secretary
J
James Parker
Set Production Assistant
T
Tony Slater-Ling
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jason Maynard
Visual Effects
K
Kristin Bree Calabrese
Script Supervisor
K
Kristin Bree Calabrese
Script Coordinator
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review