Cast
Crew
K
K.C. Hodenfield
Associate Producer
K
K.C. Hodenfield
First Assistant Director
K
Kathleen McGill
Unit Production Manager
L
Louisa Velis
Associate Producer
M
Michael Corenblith
Production Design
D
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
D
Dan Webster
Art Direction
P
Patrick Loungway
Visual Effects Camera
T
Tami Treadwell
ADR Recordist
S
Steve Bowen
Digital Color Timer
J
Jordan Ford
Digital Intermediate Assistant
E
Eric L. Beason
Editor
L
Larz Anderson
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lauren E. Polizzi
Art Direction
T
Thomas Real
Key Hair Stylist
D
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chris Silver Finigan
Production Accountant
S
Shauna L. Kroen
Assistant Accountant
B
Brown Cooper
Additional Camera
J
John Brian King
Title Designer
C
Charles Maynes
Sound Effects Designer
A
Al Hobbs
Assistant Art Director
M
Mark Lambert Bristol
Storyboard Artist
C
Charisse Cardenas
Set Designer
K
Keith Bilderbeck
Sound Editor
A
Angela Angel
Makeup Artist
A
Annette Hoffman
Seamstress
S
Simon Walton
Systems Administrators & Support
L
Leeann Radeka
Costumer
C
Courtney Bright
Casting Assistant
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
M
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume Supervisor
D
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
E
Elaine Ramires
Costume Supervisor
R
Raul V. Carrera
Greensman
K
Kevin Cross
Assistant Art Director
D
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
G
Glen Moorman
Camera Production Assistant
A
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
C
Christian P. Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Austin Anderson
Utility Stunts
A
Austin Anderson
Animal Coordinator
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
R
Robbie Friedmann
Assistant Location Manager
M
Mark Gordon
Dialogue Editor
V
Van Redin
Still Photographer
J
Joshua D. Clark
Location Assistant
M
Meg Beatty
Set Production Assistant
B
Bryan Lawson
Music Editor
M
Mark O'Kane
Camera Operator
A
Ana Martinez
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kenneth Garrett
Sculptor
D
Dewey Rash
Sculptor
R
Randy Severs
Sculptor
P
Patrick Thornton
Sculptor
J
Jon Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Gabriel Guy
Sound Recordist
K
Kip Larsen
Visual Effects Producer
K
Ken Rogerson
Visual Effects Editor
D
Deana Newcomb
Still Photographer
J
James J. Gilson
Gaffer
J
John L. Lewis
Gaffer
S
Stephany Baskin
Set Costumer
L
Laura Hodges
Set Costumer
Y
Yvonne Wilburn
Set Costumer
P
Phil Schriber
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jerry Evans
Choreographer
K
Kim Santantonio
Hair Department Head
S
Steve Sawhill
Swing
M
Mika Saito
Production Coordinator
L
Lorene Simpson
Digital Intermediate Producer
P
Paul Covington
Assistant Editor
B
Brian W. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
W
William Jacobs
Foley Editor
K
Kelley A. Hankins
Painter
M
Margaret Johnson
Greensman
T
Tony Rivetti
Steadicam Operator
T
Troy Anderson
Electrician
C
Carol F. Doran
Wigmaker
N
Nanrose Buchman
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Mark Rathaus
Associate Editor
M
Monica Zierhut
Music Supervisor
F
Fred L. McLane
First Assistant Camera
T
Terry Scott
Construction Coordinator
C
Chelsea Carpenter
Hairstylist
S
Sonny Kompanek
Orchestrator
D
Dwayne Grady
Props
K
Kim Heath
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jeff Schweikart
Post Production Assistant
D
Don Thompson
First Assistant Editor
L
Lola Belsito
Production Secretary
T
Theda Cunningham
Additional Second Assistant Camera
W
William Eddie Paul
Best Boy Grip
G
Gloria Ciraolo
Painter
C
Craig Byrom
Construction Foreman
W
William F. Gambill
Lead Painter
S
Shane Patrick
Leadman
M
Mateo Barnstone
Location Scout
T
Thomas V. Johnson
Standby Painter
A
Andy deBruyn
Grip
A
Anna Abbey
Set Costumer
S
Steve Allen
Propmaker
S
Steve Allen
Carpenter
J
Joel Poage
Chef
E
Erick Garibay
Craft Service
C
Charles Coulter
Driver
V
Victoria Gonzales
Camera Loader
S
Susann Jones
Post Production Supervisor
R
Ross Macdonald
Propmaker
K
Kevin Lin
Quality Control Supervisor
W
Wendy Bonn
Scenic Artist
W
Wendy Bonn
Assistant Property Master
J
John Arszyla
Set Medic
B
Bert Beatson
Stand In
G
Greg Faucett
Transportation Co-Captain
R
Roger Basquette
Video Assist Operator
S
Stephen Beasley
Best Boy Electric
S
Steve Salada
Production Office Coordinator
D
Darrell Hanzalik
Supervising ADR Editor
G
Glenn Cotter
3D Artist
M
Michael Curtis
Digital Compositors
J
James D. Tittle
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Keri Moorhouse
Department Administrator
B
Byron Scott Thomas
Props
J
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
A
April Crump
Set Dresser
P
Patrick Phillips
Visual Effects
J
Jeff Okabayashi
Second Assistant Director
M
Marshall Bowen
Music Arranger
J
James Irvin Gates
Tailor
L
Lauren Swearingen
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Steven Gerrior
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Melissa Binder
Textile Artist
K
Koen Wooten
Props
S
Sonia L. Garcia
Painter
S
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
E
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
D
Donald R. Howe Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
M
Megan Forste
Assistant Camera
K
Kevin Bowers
Special Effects Technician
M
Morgan Trotter
3D Artist
J
John Murphy
Dolly Grip
P
Patrick Keenan
Digital Compositor
A
Amanda Curry
First Assistant Accountant
R
Ross Macdonald
Graphic Designer
J
Jeremiah Clifton
ADR Engineer
T
Thomas Young
Additional First Assistant Camera
T
Teresa Neptune
Location Casting
K
Kira Burns
Extras Casting Assistant
R
Rick Roesch
Payroll Accountant
A
Amy Bradford
Production Assistant
M
Margo Kornemann
Second Assistant Accountant
V
Vicki V. Johnson
Unit Medic
R
Robert R. Wonson
Set Dresser
M
Michael Leonard
Set Dresser
J
Jack Colmenero
Set Dresser
B
Brian Hanable
Digital Compositor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review