Cast
Crew
O
Odette Gadoury
Costume Design
M
Michael Bregman
Producer
D
David Vacarri
Casting
J
Jeffery Deaver
Novel
L
Louis A. Stroller
Producer
W
Will Cantler
Casting
J
Jeremy Iacone
Screenplay
M
Michael Klawitter
Executive Producer
W
William Hoy
Editor
M
Myriam Vézina
Casting
H
Harriet Zucker
Set Decoration
S
Susan C. MacQuarrie
Set Decoration
D
Daniele Léger
Costume Supervisor
M
Marie-Claude Gosselin
Set Decoration
M
Matthew Gray
Set Designer
C
Claude Paré
Supervising Art Director
K
Kathryn Casault
Makeup Artist
C
C.J. Goldman
Makeup Effects
D
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Rachael Penfold
Visual Effects Producer
W
Wayne Paull
Camera Operator
J
Jon Billington
Assistant Art Director
R
Raymond M. Samitz
Construction Coordinator
D
Doris Simard
Art Department Coordinator
D
Dean Crone
Camera Operator
J
Jan Foster
Production Manager
M
Michel Brochu
Construction Coordinator
R
Rejean Brochu
Construction Coordinator
G
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bruce Stambler
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Christina Kontos
Production Manager
F
Francis Marleau
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jonathan Wenk
Still Photographer
C
Colin Miller
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Takashi Seida
Still Photographer
K
K.C. Bailey
Still Photographer
D
Daniel Matthews
Transportation Coordinator
J
James J. Gilson
Gaffer
J
Joel Holland
Video Assist Operator
M
Mike Benson
Additional Photography
J
Julie Sageau
Video Assist Operator
D
Deborah Parker
Location Manager
N
Nadine Demeule
Video Assist Operator
R
René Guillard
Gaffer
F
François Fauteux
Location Manager
L
Lorraine Jamison
Unit Publicist
B
Barbara Stoia
Script Supervisor
J
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
R
Réjean Forget
Key Hair Stylist
M
Maggie Kusik
Production Accountant
J
Jacques F. Bernier
First Assistant Camera
J
John Coniglio
First Assistant Editor
D
Damian Gonzales
Electrician
A
Alain Bisson Doyal
Rigging Grip
M
Micael Albrecht
Lighting Technician
M
Mathieu Charest
Key Grip
A
Adrien Morot
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
F
François Grenon
Boom Operator
E
Eric Lafrance
Carpenter
S
Stephen Krug
Set Production Assistant
M
Mike Stanwick
Color Timer
P
Patrick Mahoney
Craft Service
D
Daniel R. Chavez
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
R
Ralph Contrado
Scenic Artist
O
Oliver James
Researcher
J
Jason 'Jay' Brown
Set Dressing Artist
V
Vito G. Balenzano
Driver
D
Daniele Léger
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Eric Béliveau
Transportation Captain
R
Robert Allicock
Hairstylist
E
Eames Gagnon
Best Boy Electric
R
Ricky Friedman
Assistant Director
G
Gilles Fortier
Rigging Gaffer
A
Allan Byer
Production Sound Mixer
J
John Charles
Software Team Lead
A
Andrew S. Eisen
Additional Editing
J
Jim Kontos
Unit Manager
D
Douglas Fox
Property Master
C
Carl Lessard
Graphic Designer
J
Julie Casault
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
C
Cecilia Weston
Conductor
A
Alan Holly
ADR Mixer
P
Pam Aaron
Wardrobe Supervisor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
L
Linda Lew
Foley Recordist
J
John Murphy
Dolly Grip
S
Sarah Dolan
Music Coordinator
C
Catherine Lavoie
Assistant Script
A
Alex Maleev
Storyboard Artist
B
Braden Belmonte
Clapper Loader
G
Guylaine Boucher
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Courtney Henley-Anderson
Production Assistant
C
Claire Alary
Assistant Property Master
M
Michael Dressel
Foley Supervisor
P
Patrick Bernier
Second Assistant Camera
T
Tom Debenham
Compositing Artist
T
Terry Eckert
Best Boy Grip
S
Sonny Rea
Key Production Assistant
K
Kenneth G. Brown
Second Second Assistant Director
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
S
Stephen Hilton
Music Programmer
A
Anne Alloucherie
Second Assistant Director
J
Jonathan Goldman
Second Unit Director
S
Simon Guilbault
Draughtsman
R
Richard Todman
Assistant Dialogue Editor
P
Pierre Côté
Special Effects Technician
F
Frank Perry Rose
Dresser
C
Christian Biron
Assistant Location Manager
L
Lance Brown
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Louis Elman
ADR Voice Casting
T
Teena Byl
Production Secretary
C
Charles-André Bertrand
Assistant Set Dresser
W
William Cawley
Sound Assistant
M
Marie Portelance
Assistant Unit Manager
A
Agnieszka Kroskowska
Additional Third Assistant Director
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher Ackland
Dialogue Editor
C
Charles Hamilton
Sound Recordist
N
Noga Isackson
First Assistant Director
C
Charles-André Bertrand
Second Assistant Director
P
Patrick Mangan
Second Assistant Director
R
Regina Sabat-Dhouib
Assistant Director Trainee
J
Josceline Genest
Art Department Assistant
D
Diane Pagé
Art Department Assistant
R
Réal Paré
Art Department Assistant
C
Christina Hong
Art Department Assistant
G
Gina Hendricks
Assistant Property Master
L
Louise Cova
Assistant Set Dresser
C
Claude Jacques
Assistant Set Dresser
C
Claude Leclair
Assistant Set Dresser
R
Robert Parle
Assistant Set Dresser
J
Jean-Guy LeBlanc
Assistant Set Dresser
J
Joseph Lang Browns
Draughtsman
M
Matthew Gray
Draughtsman
L
Louis-René Landry
Draughtsman
K
Karine Charobert
Painter
M
Mario Paré
Painter
Étienne Bédard
Painter
E
Elizabeth Schlitten
Property Master
E
Eric Stepper
Property Master
N
Nicole Stiegelbauer
Standby Painter
E
Eve Boulonne
Set Dresser
S
Susan C. MacQuarrie
Set Dresser
G
Gus Papadopoulos
Set Dresser
J
Jefferson Sage
Supervising Art Director
E
Eric Brassard
Swing
W
Walter Byrns
Swing
D
Denis Côté
Swing
S
Sébastien Gervais
Swing
C
Claude Gervais
Swing
R
Richard Clarke
CG Animator
S
Stephen Murphy
CG Animator
H
Hannah Walker Edwards
CG Animator
D
Dominic Parker
CG Animator
P
Paddy Eason
Compositing Artist
G
Gavin Toomey
Compositing Artist
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
M
Martin Cantwell
Assistant Sound Editor
D
David Sutton
Boom Operator
L
Linda Murphy
Boom Operator
K
Karl Wasserman
Cableman
J
Jacques Leroide
Foley Editor
S
Simon Kaye
Production Sound Mixer
B
Bradley Clouse
Sound Assistant
S
Sophie Godard
Dresser
C
Catherine Gélinas
Dresser
M
Michel L'Heureux
Dresser
J
Josée Philibert
Dresser
S
Sylvie Chaput
Seamstress
J
Josée Comeau
Seamstress
M
Marie-Etienne Bessette
Wardrobe Assistant
A
Avery Gibbard
Wardrobe Assistant
L
Lyse Pomerleau
Wardrobe Coordinator
D
Deirdre N. Williams
Wardrobe Supervisor
L
Lisa R. Frucht
Wardrobe Supervisor
G
Ginette Cérat-Lajeunesse
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Larry M. Cherry
Hairstylist
R
Roy Bryson
Hairstylist
J
Janeen Schreyer
Makeup Artist
K
Kymbra Callaghan
Makeup Artist
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
J
James Pollard
Dolly Grip
C
Christian Grenier
Electrician
J
Jeff Scott
Electrician
F
François Legris
Electrician
J
John Bagley
Electrician
E
Eric Kutner
Electrician
T
Thomas O'Connor
Electrician
J
John McAleer
First Assistant Camera
N
Nicolas Marion
First Assistant Camera
P
Patrick B. O'Brien
First Assistant Camera
L
Larry Orlick
First Assistant Camera
J
John Lewin
Gaffer
W
William 'Bear' Paul
Key Grip
J
Jean-Pierre Lamarche
Key Grip
B
Billy Patsos
Key Grip
S
Sonny Rea
Key Rigging Grip
C
Claude Pothier
Rigging Gaffer
C
Christian Lemay
Second Assistant Camera
P
Patrick Jean-Joseph
Second Assistant Camera
A
Alison Kelly
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mai Iskander
Second Assistant Camera
G
Geoffrey Erb
Second Unit Director of Photography
C
Craig Haagensen
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jeanette Haley
Post Production Coordinator
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review