Cast
Crew
R
Ray Wright
Screenplay
M
Michael Aguilar
Producer
R
Rob Cowan
Producer
D
Dean Georgaris
Producer
G
George L. Little
Costume Design
B
Billy Fox
Editor
G
Greg Berry
Art Direction
C
Cynthia La Jeunesse
Set Decoration
D
Diana Sikes
Hairstylist
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
R
Randy Houston Mercer
Makeup Artist
D
Deborah Rutherford
Makeup Artist
L
Leigh Ann Yandle
Makeup Artist
H
Heather Elwell
Art Department Coordinator
D
Don Holloway
Greensman
J
Jack Blanchard
Leadman
A
Alex McCarroll
Set Designer
L
Laurent Kossayan
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jeremy Peirson
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Designer
L
Laurent Kossayan
Sound Designer
J
Joel Dougherty
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Steve Maslow
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Fletcher
Special Effects Coordinator
P
Pam Hammarlund
Visual Effects Producer
P
Patrick Mooney
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mike Uguccioni
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Trevor Adams
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Aaron Brown
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
David Burton
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tim Carras
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Patti Gannon
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
E. J. Foerster
Stunt Coordinator
G
Gary Jay
Camera Operator
D
Duane Manwiller
Camera Operator
M
Mike Thomas
Camera Operator
B
Brown Cooper
Additional Camera
S
Saeed Adyani
Still Photographer
Y
Yvonne Battistelli
Set Costumer
S
Shayne Allen Duhon
Set Costumer
K
Kate Duke
Set Costumer
M
Monique Younger
Set Costumer
K
K. Drew Fuller
Costume Supervisor
H
Harry Yoon
First Assistant Editor
J
Julie Pearce
Music Editor
G
Gracie Klein
Transportation Coordinator
R
Ray Nevin Sr.
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
J
John Busbee
Location Manager
M
Maida N. Morgan
Location Manager
V
Vicki L. Sawyer
Production Accountant
R
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
R
Robert Griffon Jr.
Property Master
A
Andrea Politte
Additional Hairstylist
M
Mary Everett
Additional Hairstylist
J
Jonathan Gording
Contact Lens Technician
B
Betty Lou Skinner
Key Hair Stylist
B
Beka Wilson
Key Hair Stylist
L
Leigh Ann Yandle
Key Makeup Artist
C
Chris Gallaher
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jonah Levy
Special Effects Makeup Artist
T
Toby Sells
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
Justin Stafford
Wigmaker
D
Duane Manwiller
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jeff C. Sutton
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
R
Riko Schatke
Best Boy Grip
A
Anna Jay
Camera Intern
D
Dan Cornwall
Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dirk Jenkins
Electrician
H
Halley Manning
Electrician
J
Jeremy Emerman
Epk Camera Operator
P
P.K. Munson
First Assistant Camera
P
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant Camera
E
Erik Curtis
First Assistant Camera
C
Chris 'Barefoot' Allen
Grip
B
Brian Knox
Grip
G
Gina Scagnelli
Grip
H
Harrison Palmer
Grip
K
Kerry Rawlins
Grip
B
Ben Bardin
Key Rigging Grip
K
Kenny Rivenbark
Libra Head Technician
R
Rusty Edmonson
Lighting Technician
H
Henry E. O'Briant III
Lighting Technician
A
Art Schultz
Lighting Technician
S
Shawn Torge
Lighting Technician
D
Dave Duren
Lighting Technician
M
Matthew McGinn
Loader
S
Sean Fisher
Rigging Grip
M
Marvin Haven
Rigging Grip
P
Patrick K. Meng
Rigging Grip
R
Ross Davis
Second Assistant Camera
M
Marvin Lee
Second Assistant Camera
F
Frank D. Parrish
Second Assistant Camera
P
Pierre O'Halloran
Best Boy Grip
K
Kelly R. Borisy
Dolly Grip
Y
Yumiko Takeya
Second Assistant Director
E
E. J. Foerster
Second Unit Director
L
Lukasz Siwik
Art Department Production Assistant
D
David H. Nash
Carpenter
J
John McDonnell
Assistant Property Master
R
Rondro Boney
Painter
P
Penny S. Thomas
Painter
C
Cindy Jordan
Painter
G
Gabriel Lueders
Painter
J
Jeffrey Thompson
Painter
R
Richard W. Van Oel
Painter
G
Greg Anderson
Prop Maker
J
Jeff Foust
Prop Maker
R
Roman Antolic
Set Dresser
J
Jeffrey A. Hughes
Set Dresser
J
Joseph R. McGuire Jr.
Set Dresser
A
Adam Sumner
Set Dresser
N
Nichole Wleklinski
Set Dresser
B
Brian J. Simpson
Set Dresser
J
John Coven
Storyboard Artist
R
Ryan Kutch
Swing
J
Javed Noorullah
Swing
R
Roland Heart
Swing
M
Margaret Robbs
Ager/Dyer
L
Luellyn Harper
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jason M. Moore
Set Costumer
E
Ellen Mostrom
Casting Assistant
D
Dylan Jury
Casting Assistant
P
Patrick Ingram
Extras Casting
K
Kimberly Busbee
Extras Casting
J
Jonathan King
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Skoll
Executive Producer
J
Jason Barnoski
Assistant Editor
L
Lee Wimer
Color Timer
D
Diane LeDesma
Colorist
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
K
Kamila Baghernejad
Digital Intermediate Producer
A
Andy Kaplan
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Ralph Osborn
ADR Editor
E
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
T
Troy Porter
ADR Mixer
A
Allen L. Stone
ADR Mixer
J
Jason Oliver
ADR Recordist
R
Russell Farmarco
ADR Supervisor
S
Sonny Pettijohn
Assistant Sound Editor
C
C. Douglas Cameron
Boom Operator
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
D
David Lee Fein
Foley Artist
D
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
J
John Joseph Thomas
Foley Supervisor
W
Whit Norris
Production Sound Mixer
P
P.K. Hooker
Sound Editor
B
Brian Magerkurth
Sound Mix Technician
K
Kevin J. Summers
Utility Sound
J
Jamie Baxter
3D Animator
M
Michael Cliett
Animation
K
Kevin Struckman
CG Artist
I
Ian Buchko
CG Artist
A
Arlend Engar
CG Artist
M
Mike Rhone
CG Artist
T
Tong Zhou
CG Artist
M
Michael Goddard
CG Artist
B
Brandon Bartlett
CG Supervisor
E
Eric Bruneau
Compositing Supervisor
P
Peter Allendale
Compositor
B
Brandon Criswell
Compositor
E
Elizabeth Marriner
Compositor
M
Michael J. Parker
Compositor
R
Roger Mocenigo
Compositor
C
Chris John Jones
Creative Director
M
Mike Diltz
Digital Compositor
H
Harrison Rutherford
Digital Compositor
T
Trinh Baxter
Digital Compositor
T
Trinh Baxter
Matte Painter
M
Michael Roderick
Digital Compositor
D
Darren MacKay
Digital Compositor
N
Neil Safeer Ghaznavi
Digital Compositor
J
Jeremy Oddo
VFX Artist
S
Steven Douglas Smith
VFX Director of Photography
N
Nathaniel Holroyd
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nora Felder
Music Consultant
C
Cindy O'Connor
Music Programmer
C
Carol Tresan
Animal Wrangler
T
Todd Hergott
Armorer
S
Sean Carville
First Assistant Accountant
E
Edward Poveda
Payroll Accountant
D
Diana Ascher
Post Production Accountant
D
Day Permuy
Production Coordinator
B
Ben Shields Catlin
Production Executive
S
Sean Furst
Production Executive
S
Stefan Brunner
Production Executive
H
Haley Billue
Production Secretary
C
Chris Butzke
Set Production Assistant
E
Eric Hollenbeck
Set Production Assistant
D
Danielle King
Set Production Assistant
L
Leslie Merlin
Set Production Assistant
G
Gene Michael Smith
Set Production Assistant
T
Tara Tovarek
Travel Coordinator
C
Chris Gallaher
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review