Cast
Crew
C
Celestia Fox
Casting
H
Hugo Adams
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Katalin Elek
Makeup Artist
F
Frank Hübner
Executive Producer
G
Grégoire Delage
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lubomir Bakchev
Assistant Camera
P
Philip Harrison
Production Design
K
Katja Reinert-Alexis
Assistant Makeup Artist
A
Alexandre Dumas
Novel
A
Anja Dihrberg
Casting
R
Raymond Hughes
Costume Design
Z
Zoltan Elek
Makeup Designer
T
Tom Reeve
Line Producer
R
Romain Schroeder
Executive Producer
M
Monique Durlacher
Casting
D
Detlev Fichtner
Sound Mixer
J
Jan Fantl
Co-Producer
M
Moshe Diamant
Producer
N
Nicholas Dodd
Conductor
R
Rudy Cohen
Executive Producer
L
Limor Diamant
Associate Producer
K
Keith Slote
Art Direction
M
Marc Jenny
Assistant Director
S
Stephen Elson
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nicolas Kladakis
Camera Technician
K
Kalle Max Hofmann
Visual Effects
R
René Jordan
Hairstylist
U
Uli Simon
Costume Supervisor
J
Jason Chambers
Stand In
C
Cédric Gonella
Production Executive
M
Michael Brink
Additional Visual Effects
P
Paula Boram
Foley Artist
M
Milly Burns
Set Decoration
S
Sandy Buchanan
ADR Recordist
S
Stephen S. Campanelli
Camera Operator
S
Simon Price
Dialogue Editor
D
Dominik Trimborn
I/O Supervisor
N
Nimi Getter
Gaffer
S
Sandra Butterworth
Dialect Coach
D
Dean Humphreys
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Joe Gallagher
ADR Editor
T
Tim Grover
First Assistant Editor
T
Tim Grover
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sheila McNaught
Script Supervisor
E
Etienne Braun
Still Photographer
M
Mick Durlacher
Rigging Gaffer
P
Pascal Charlier
Location Manager
D
Dina Eaton
Music Editor
G
Grahame Ménage
Scenic Artist
C
Cynthia Dumont
Costume Design
P
Paul Purdy
Property Master
C
Colin Laski
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alessandro Bolognesi
Steadicam Operator
D
Damien Lanfranchi
Art Direction
G
Georges Demétrau
Special Effects Supervisor
L
Linda Mooney
Hair Designer
A
Adele Marolf
Art Direction
P
Petra Weber
Art Direction
K
Ken Marples
Construction Coordinator
P
Paddy Patterson
Construction Foreman
M
Manu Poupard
Leadman
A
Alain Boncour
Painter
F
Françoise Fagnou
Sculptor
J
Joseph Briard
Construction Buyer
K
Klaus Bienen
Standby Painter
O
Olivier Servais
Additional Camera
P
Philippe Piron
First Assistant Camera
J
Jimmy Waters
Key Grip
N
Noémie Le Tilly
Seamstress
B
Barry Abbot
Carpenter
E
Enrico Accetto
Driver
A
Alex Aach
Loader
H
Hunter S. Ellis
Post Production Coordinator
C
Christopher P. Kibbey
Post Production Supervisor
P
Paul Biwer
Propmaker
J
John Bateman
Sound Recordist
F
Friedrich de Grude
Stunt Coordinator
B
Ben Bellman
Stunts
L
Lothar Albrecht
Technical Supervisor
G
Gary Sharp
Transportation Captain
A
Arnaud Esterez
Transportation Coordinator
M
Meinir Stoutt
Unit Production Manager
M
Michel Burstein
Unit Publicist
M
Mascha Litterscheid
Video Assist Operator
J
John Stanborough
Color Timer
E
Eric Wobma
Best Boy Electric
J
Jean-François Daviaud
Electrician
C
Caroline Mazauric
Casting
R
Rachel Quigley Smith
Production Accountant
T
Tilly Creswell
Production Coordinator
R
Reinhild Gräber
Production Supervisor
M
Michel Jonas
Researcher
A
Alain Goniva
Boom Operator
J
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
M
Mark Nakamine
Colorist
C
Charlie Watson
First Assistant Director
J
Janice Mordue
Title Designer
L
Louis Elman
ADR Voice Casting
B
Barbara Dupont
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Karim Kakal
Costume Coordinator
A
Alex Desfonds
Tailor
W
Willy Loedts
Animal Wrangler
B
Beni Turkson
Second Assistant Director
M
Mathilde Bouts
Third Assistant Director
M
Mike Fraser
Negative Cutter
P
Penelope Robin
Casting Assistant
G
Grahame Peters
Foley Editor
A
Annick Lockman
Production Secretary
J
Jean-François Roqueplo
Best Boy Grip
K
Katrin Klaiber
Compositing Supervisor
A
Alain Couty
Special Effects Assistant
J
Jean-Claude Dauphinot
Special Effects Technician
P
Patrick Depoutot
Costume Assistant
A
Amélie Caillard
Dresser
B
Bettina Heyl
Hair Assistant
S
Sabrina Curkgian
Additional Second Assistant Director
A
Annett 'Gogo' Golinski
Dressing Prop
P
Patrice Massida
Head Carpenter
B
Bertrand Dufour
Swing
M
Marianne Jenkins
ADR Coordinator
M
Manuel Yanez Benitez
Stunt Double
T
Tom Oversteijns
Additional Grip
N
Nunes Neto Ornei
Assistant Grip
R
Riccardo Besantini
Second Assistant Camera
A
Anne-Catherine Clercq-Roques
Wardrobe Assistant
T
Tony Tromp
Assistant Editor
P
Philippe Castelain
Assistant Location Manager
F
Franck Alix
Location Assistant
D
Doris Lütz
Music Coordinator
V
Veronika Stalz
Accountant
F
Franck Nicolas
Assistant Accountant
C
Catherine Amesbury
Chaperone
J
Jonathan Damon
Production Assistant
B
Bob Feltgen
Production Runner
K
Kendra Maas
Production Trainee
F
Fréderic Hardy
Technical Advisor
C
Céline Gaul
Travel Coordinator
G
Greg Bernstein
Legal Services
K
Kelley Ray
Visual Effects Supervisor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review