2067

2067Cast and Crew

"The fight for the future has begun."

Crew

D
Denson Baker
Director of Photography
B
Bryce Menzies
Executive Producer
M
Marianne Jade
Casting Director
K
Kenneth Lampl
Music
K
Kelly Valentine Hendry
Casting
K
Kate Croser
Producer
A
Andrea schiavone
Visual Effects
S
Sean Lahiff
Editor
J
John Simpson
Foley Recordist
J
Jacinta Leong
Production Design
J
Jacinta Leong
Associate Producer
D
Derryn Pasquill
Dialogue Editor
P
Paul Warren
Costume Supervisor
J
John Dietz
Visual Effects Producer
L
Laurie Hughes
VFX Editor
J
Jim Dodd
CG Artist
J
Jason Taylor
Producer
S
Seth Larney
Director
S
Seth Larney
Writer
K
Kelly Haines
Script Supervisor
O
Oriana Merullo
Costume Design
N
Nigel Christensen
Sound Designer
D
Dane Hallett
Concept Artist
J
Joan Sauers
Script Editor
J
Jonathan Rossiter
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Sam Hayward
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lisa Simpson
Foley Mixer
A
Angus Robertson
Dialogue Editor
A
Andrew Miller
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gareth Davies
Additional Dialogue
S
Storm Ashwood
Gaffer
A
Andrew Kattie
Set Designer
M
Mark Chataway
CG Artist
S
Serhiy Protsenko
Compositor
S
Serhiy Shirmanov
Compositor
W
Will Sheridan
Sound Recordist
R
Rick Beecroft
First Assistant Director
M
Michael Wolff
Scenic Artist
J
Jonathon Hyde-Neary
Set Decoration
W
Wayne Nassereddine
Second Assistant Director
V
Veronica Buhagiar
First Assistant Editor
C
Carly Maple
Production Manager
N
Nick Steele
Boom Operator
K
Karen Gower
Key Hair Stylist
K
Karen Gower
Key Makeup Artist
M
Matt Hatton
Concept Artist
G
Glenn Jones
Gaffer
J
James Cowie
Online Editor
D
Dustin Cumming
Compositor
S
Sandra Mondange
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Stefan Litterini
CG Artist
B
Bonnie Paku
Additional Second Assistant Camera
M
Mark van den Bergen
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Antonetta Russo
Production Accountant
C
Caleb Hecht
VFX Lighting Artist
R
Regina Lee
Script Editor
M
Martin Gallery
Executive Producer
E
Enzo Ferraro
Draughtsman
B
Brian Carlin
Concept Artist
D
Davi Soesilo
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mark Hollowell
Armorer
A
Alexandra Burke
Executive Producer
G
Gareth Wilkes
Art Direction
N
Nicole Ashford
CG Artist
C
Claire Bishop
Second Assistant Camera
K
Keir Beck
Stunt Coordinator
L
Lisa Iona
Production Coordinator
B
Bec Janek
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bec Janek
Epk Producer
B
Bec Janek
Production Secretary
M
Matt Byrne
Epk Director
K
Kirsten Axelholm
Music
V
Viacheslav Degtar
Compositor
D
Dean Richichi
Digital Compositor
M
Mahdi Manar
Visual Effects
M
Mahdi Manar
CG Artist
J
Jonah Booth-Remmers
Concept Artist
J
Jeremy Love
Conceptual Design
S
Scott Ashenden
Construction Manager
M
Matteo Medos
Prop Maker
M
Marshall Tearle
Prop Maker
K
Kaiit Mosby
Property Master
T
Thomas Healey
Set Dresser
S
Sam Uther
Storyboard Artist
S
Stephen L. Jones
Location Manager
D
Dave Paterson
Additional Writing
M
Michael Hauge
Script Editor
B
Bryn White
First Assistant Camera
M
Mik Gojic
Data Wrangler
J
Julie Wurm
Additional First Assistant Camera
D
Django Nou
Best Boy Electric
M
Matan Tatarko
Best Boy Grip
M
Matt Richardson
Key Grip
A
Annalisa Francesca
Set Decoration
K
Kate Rawlins
Set Designer
S
Stephen Roedel
Set Painter
S
Sally Blenkinsop
Costumer
L
Lauren Brice
Costume Assistant
B
Bec Triosi
Makeup & Hair
A
Alina Gozin'a
Still Photographer
C
Caleb Thomas
Drone Pilot
L
Logan Collier
Key Grip
G
Glenn Stewart
Main Title Designer
B
Ben Eagleton
Colorist
M
Michael Ackroyd
Assistant Sound Editor
W
Wlliam Gammon
VFX Supervisor
R
Richard Hall
Compositing Lead
J
Joe Stenning
Compositing Lead
B
Benjamin Bode
Creative Director
C
Charles Whittington
Draughtsman
N
Nick Moore
Carpenter
A
Alex Heath
Carpenter
E
Eddie Hopton
Carpenter
M
Michael Bawden
Carpenter
R
Raph Atkins
CG Artist
S
Sam Loxton
CG Artist