3:10 to Yuma

3:10 to YumaCast and Crew

"Time waits for one man."

Crew

M
Michael McCusker
Editor
S
Sarah Katzman
Casting
E
Elmore Leonard
Short Story
J
Jay Hart
Set Decoration
D
Derek Haas
Screenplay
J
John Caglione Jr.
Makeup Artist
L
Lynwood Spinks
Executive Producer
D
Dixie J. Capp
Associate Producer
R
Ryan Kavanaugh
Executive Producer
D
David Betancourt
Foley
S
Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley
P
Paul Massey
Sound Mixer
J
John Murray
Foley
A
Alicia Stevenson
Foley
K
Kathrine Gordon
Hair Department Head
M
Mark Vargo
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jo Edna Boldin
Casting
H
Halsted Welles
Screenplay
G
Greg Berry
Art Direction
S
Susan Germaine
Hairstylist
M
Melissa Moseley
Still Photographer
R
Roberta Marquez Seret
Art Department Coordinator
C
Carlos Rosario
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Cory Geryak
Gaffer
J
Jane Galli
Makeup Department Head
L
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
W
Wendy M. Craig
Set Costumer
B
Bren Cook
Set Costumer
T
Ted Caplan
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christina Graff
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Graff
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Doug Hemphill
Thanks
J
Jim Schultz
Music Editor
R
Richard Foreman Jr.
Still Photographer
M
Mark Dornfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sheila Waldron
Script Supervisor
A
Aaron Downing
Post Production Supervisor
S
Stephen Mullen
Rigging Gaffer
P
Paulina Kuszta
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Marisa Clayton
Digital Intermediate
A
Aleah Ames
Set Costumer
G
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Key Hair Stylist
B
Betty Lou Skinner
Key Hair Stylist
C
Christine L. Cantella
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Philip C. Pfeiffer
Camera Operator
D
Donald Sylvester
Sound Designer
D
Donald Sylvester
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Ron Bolanowski
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Makeup Artist
N
Nico Salvato
First Assistant Sound Editor
S
Simon Coke
Dialogue Editor
S
Shawn Broes
Digital Intermediate
L
Lee Grubin
Assistant Editor
M
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
M
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Thanks
L
Lorraine Crossman
Set Costumer
M
Michael Castellano
Set Costumer
J
Juliet Hyde-White
Set Costumer
P
Pilar Agoyo
Seamstress
D
Debra Chapman
Seamstress
C
Charla Bowersox
Casting Associate
M
Marie A. Kohl
Casting Associate
D
David Fencl
Armorer
C
Chip Byrd
First Assistant Camera
B
Bob Hall
First Assistant Camera
J
J. Steven Matzinger
First Assistant Camera
P
Philip Shanahan
First Assistant Camera
D
Dan Pemberton
Construction Coordinator
A
Arthur Arndt
Carpenter
C
Colin Dennis
Carpenter
M
Marcie Jastrow
Digital Intermediate
S
Sara Cueva
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jim Stuebe
Production Sound Mixer
K
Kenneth Hunter
Location Scout
J
Joe Bacharka
Grip
B
Bradley Barnes
Lighting Technician