Crew

T
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
R
Rosemary Brandenburg
Set Decoration
M
Mark Owen Forker
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Diane Heery
Casting
J
Jim Weidman
Supervising Music Editor
N
Naaman Marshall
Art Direction
B
Bobby Maruvada
Colorist
M
Mark Boal
Script Consultant
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Pierce Austin
Hair Department Head
M
Morris Flam
Gaffer
J
John R. Saunders
First Assistant Director
B
Bruce Stubblefield
Dialogue Editor
J
Jason Loftus
Casting
J
Judy Murdock
Makeup Department Head
R
Robert Joseph
Art Direction
C
Charles Maynes
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Claudette Barius
Still Photographer
J
Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dean Wolcott
Art Direction
A
Amy Westcott
Costume Design
A
Amy Kane
Foley Artist
J
Jennifer Wessner
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Angeline Zeigler
Set Costumer
L
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
T
Tom Frohling
Set Designer
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
B
Beverly Jo Pryor
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
B
Bryan Baker
Visual Effects Editor
E
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
A
Anna Rane
Script Supervisor
W
William Lance
Sculptor
S
Stephen Morahan
Set Designer
N
Natalia de la Garza
Compositing Supervisor
C
Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Robin L. D'Arcy
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
A
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
M
Magdalena Wolf
Visual Effects Producer
C
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
D
David Chow
Set Designer
J
Jason Bedig
Leadman
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
P
Paul Williams
Construction Coordinator
D
Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
D
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
J
Jim Wallis
Set Designer
J
Jenne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sarah Boardman
Assistant Art Director
F
Forest P. Fischer
Set Designer
D
David Meyer
Set Designer
T
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
M
Mick Rossman
Sculptor
J
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
V
Val Drake
Sculptor
M
Mitchell Landsman
Scenic Artist
D
Duncan Smith
Scenic Artist
B
Benjamin Woodward
Sculptor
A
Anita Cannella
Foley Artist
S
Steve Tushar
Sound Designer
S
Steven Ticknor
Supervising Sound Editor
F
Fiona Chilton
Visual Effects Producer
D
David P.I. James
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cyryl Koshyk
Visual Effects Producer
I
Ineke Majoor
Visual Effects Producer
A
Aditya Malla
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alessandro Rovere
Visual Effects Editor
R
Robert Nederhorst
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Henning
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
J
Josie Batorski
Studio Teachers
D
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Casting Associate
L
Laura Wolford
Key Costumer
M
Mandy Arnold
Digital Intermediate Editor
P
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Cynthia E. Thornton
First Assistant Editor
A
Araxi Lindsey
Hairstylist
S
Shelli Nishino
Costumer
J
Joel Goldes
Dialect Coach
R
Ryan Rodriguez
Best Boy Electric
M
Morning Star Schott
Digital Intermediate Producer
C
Cid Swank
Unit Publicist
J
Jung Eun Kim
Modeling
J
Juan Pablo Noval
Location Manager
J
Julian Dimsey
2D Supervisor
H
Helen Jen
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Roberts
CG Supervisor
S
Seda Yilmaz
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Patrick Janicke
Concept Artist
C
Charles Rose
CG Supervisor
C
Chris Morley
Compositing Supervisor
C
Charlie Grubbs
Rigging Gaffer
H
Hugo Dominguez
Visual Effects
A
Annika Hirsch
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation
N
Nicholas Tripodi
Lead Animator
D
Daniel Fotheringham
Animation
M
Matt Weaver
Animation
J
Jimmy Almeida
Animation
H
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Artist
J
James W. Brown
Animation Supervisor
B
Brian Mendenhall
Lead Animator
T
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
C
Christine Wick
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dane Wilson
Carpenter
P
Patrick Capone
Second Unit Director of Photography
T
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
F
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
D
Dean Sherriff
Concept Artist
Y
Yuhon Ng
VFX Artist
S
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Renee J. Vaca
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jeffrey Kember
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Broom
Creature Design
B
Betsy Alton
Production Coordinator
S
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Key Makeup Artist
J
John Kairis
First Assistant "A" Camera
T
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Glen Magers
Lighting Technician
E
Erika S. Katz
Set Dresser
J
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
B
Brian Bishop
Rigging Grip
B
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
A
Aaron Sowd
Storyboard Artist
S
Scott Singer
Digital Effects Supervisor
Y
Yimi Tong
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Blaise Panfalone
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Ed Mendez
Compositing Supervisor
C
Colleen Kay
Casting Associate
L
Lluis Barcelo
CG Supervisor
J
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
D
David O'Brien
Second Assistant "A" Camera
H
Herb Ault
Key Grip
D
Darrin Smith
Best Boy Electric
S
Steven Cueva
First Assistant "B" Camera
C
Craig Vaccaro
Key Rigging Grip
C
Cory C. Myler
Travel Coordinator
L
Luke Ciarrocchi
Assistant Editor
D
Dennis Madigan
Set Dresser
S
Samantha Higgins
Set Dresser
S
Sharon Potts
Props
D
Daniel Rieser
Rigging Grip
T
Tish Johnson
Production Accountant
S
Steve Cainas
Production Coordinator
B
Belinda Uriegas
Production Coordinator
C
Charlie Marroquin
Key Grip
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
M
Michael Fitzgerald
Epk Camera Operator
J
Jon Philion
Libra Head Technician
H
Hugh Sicotte
Concept Artist
T
Toby Gallo
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Joseph Abbatecola
Best Boy Grip
R
Richard A. Mitchell
Generator Operator
B
Benjamin Sutor
Online Editor
S
Stanley D. Williams
Script Consultant
B
Bill Wang
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joshua Wassung
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
N
Nick Liampetchakul
Rigging Grip
J
Joe Mellon
Rigging Grip
J
Jozo Zovko
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
John Jones
Hairstylist
G
Guy Micheletti
Key Grip
J
J. Wilfrid White
Marine Coordinator
T
Troy David
Ager/Dyer
W
Whitney Richman
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Todd Gill
CG Supervisor
K
Kurt Kaufman
Concept Artist
D
Darnie Galloway
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jim Grout
Lighting Technician
J
Jeff Andrus
Dolly Grip
J
James Heerdegen
Dolly Grip
J
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
F
Francine Natale
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
A
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
J
Jeffrey C. Price
First Assistant Editor
J
Jeremy Turley
Painter
C
Carlos Guillén
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michelle Burnworth
Carpenter
E
Edward J. Johnson
Carpenter
R
Robert Mata
Costumer
N
Nick Haines-Stiles
Best Boy Grip
P
Patrick Lowry
Key Grip
J
Jesse Pelikan
Rigging Grip
C
Chad Finnerty
Animation Supervisor
C
Caswell Cooke
Rigging Grip
M
Miles Burke
Production Secretary
B
Braden Belmonte
First Assistant "C" Camera
B
Ben Wolcott
Graphic Designer
C
Cricket Sloat
Lighting Technician
S
Scott M. Anderson
Set Dresser
Y
Yinai Sun
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Manuel Andrade
Swing
M
Manohar Tahilramani
Location Manager
A
Andrew Sweeney
Dolly Grip
J
Jonathan Gomez
Rigging Grip
J
Joshua LaCross
Compositing Supervisor
T
Trina Renee
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adam Schoon
Production Secretary
M
Marq Edwards
Aerial Camera
T
Tracy Estes
Lighting Technician
E
Edward R. Geller
Rigging Grip
T
Tyler Emmett
Second Assistant Camera
K
Klara Farberov
Costumer
V
Violeta Grancelli
Wardrobe Assistant
N
Niles Norton
Carpenter
D
David Hobbins
Concept Artist
R
Robert S. Vanstone
Construction Foreman
E
Edison Vargas
Props
S
Steve Sysko
Set Dresser
J
Jeffrey Henderson
Storyboard Artist
J
Jorge Huerta
Swing
T
Tim Leydecker
3D Artist
C
Carlos Fueyo
CG Supervisor
D
David Schnee
Compositing Supervisor
S
Steven Hansen
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Samuel Jensen
Modeling
C
Chris Archer
Modeling
E
Eoin Cannon
Modeling
K
Kim Quiroz
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pip Wright
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rahul Basnyat
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alexander Dieckman
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Maren Dolzmann
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Thomas Furukawa
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Perry Kain
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lena Amanda Koch
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeury Tavares
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Phi Van Le
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shanshan Xie
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sarah Yunrong Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Momo Zhan
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Karie Schwabl
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Michelle Beatty
Extras Casting
G
Gumby Kounthong
Extras Casting
G
Gayle Minkevitch-Jensen
Extras Casting
E
Ernst Aschi Michel
Location Manager
L
Lonnie Campbell
Location Manager
S
Samantha Bonilla
Travel Coordinator
J
Jon Aschalew
Music Programmer