Annabelle (2014)Cast and Crew

"Before the Conjuring, there was Annabelle."
TMDb Score
57
R 1 hr 39 minSep 29th, 2014Horror

Crew

J
John R. Leonetti
Director
B
Bob Ziembicki
Production Design
L
Lia Roldan
Set Decoration
W
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
P
Peter Safran
Producer
R
Richard De Alba
Hairstylist
D
Douglas Cumming
Art Direction
F
Frank Anthony Garbutt
Grip
L
Lauren Bass
Casting
J
Jenny Hinkey
Co-Producer
C
Chris Freilich
Epk Camera Operator
M
Murray Miller
Location Manager
R
Ron Trost
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Joe Dzuban
Sound Designer
J
Justin Dzuban
Dialogue Editor
E
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Makeup Department Head
J
John Sievert
Foley
G
Gary Dauberman
Writer
A
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
J
James Kniest
Director of Photography
J
Julie Pearce
Music Editor
J
Jordan Bass
Casting
J
Janet Ingram
Costume Design
C
Cary Ayers
Makeup Effects
M
Martina Kohl
Makeup Artist
J
Jeffrey M. O'Brien
Property Master
J
James Ferrera
Unit Publicist
T
Tiffany Smith
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark La Bonge
Steadicam Operator
J
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tim Marshall
Gaffer
T
Tim Marshall
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kei Rowan-Young
Location Manager
M
Mato
Color Timer
H
Heide Kacser
Makeup Artist
L
Liz Mendoza
Makeup Department Head
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Recordist
M
Marilee Yorston
Foley
A
Arthur J. Codron
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anne Kemmeter
Set Costumer
S
Silvia Raiano
Set Costumer
M
Michael Perrotti
Transportation Coordinator
S
Sherie Giehtbrock
Script Supervisor
M
Michele Dunn
Costume Supervisor
M
Maxine Brooks
Studio Teachers
G
Geraldine Needle
Studio Teachers
N
Nicholas 'Nikko' Tsiotsias
First Assistant Editor
J
Jeff Halsey
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Regan Copeland
Digital Intermediate Editor
G
Gregory Smith
Still Photographer
W
Wayne Marshall
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Stephanie Furr
Assistant Property Master
V
Vanessa Portillo
Extras Casting
M
Mark Griffith
Digital Intermediate Colorist
D
Douglas Blagg
Dolly Grip
D
Dan Reilly
Key Grip
Q
Quinton Reilly
Best Boy Grip
C
Cody Cuellar
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Susan Murphy
Production Accountant
S
Scott Ronnow
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
John Van Valkenburgh
Lighting Technician
M
MIke Wong
Grip
C
Chris Mack
First Assistant "B" Camera
C
Casey Desmet
Lighting Technician
L
Lupe Sanchez
Construction Coordinator
B
Basilo Vallejo
Construction Foreman
J
Joe Grafmuller
Leadman
A
Adan Avila
Set Dresser
J
John Fox
Storyboard Artist
S
Steve Kagan
Best Boy Electric
R
Ryan Houghton
Best Boy Grip
J
Jeff Journey
Dolly Grip
S
Scott Floren
Dolly Grip
M
Martin Gillette
Grip
C
Clint Acquistapace
Lighting Technician
J
James Crawford
Lighting Technician
R
Robert Waers II
Lighting Technician
B
Bobby Waers
Lighting Technician
J
John Rodriguez
Second Assistant "A" Camera
G
Gaston Richmond
Second Assistant "B" Camera
H
Howard Brodersen
Colorist
R
Ryan Coursey
Dailies Operator