Ant-Man and the Wasp

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)Cast and Crew

"Real heroes. Not actual size."

Cast

Crew

C
Craig Wood
Editor
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
S
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
G
Gene Serdena
Set Decoration
S
Shannon Mills
Sound Designer
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dan Lebental
Editor
S
Scott Kinzey
Sound Mixer
B
Brook Johnson
Key Rigging Grip
V
Valerie White
Set Costumer
M
Matthew Riutta
Location Manager
M
Mark Bosia
Set Medic
M
Mike Helbig
Leadman
D
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
L
Lynn Sable
First Assistant Sound Editor
L
Larry Lieber
Comic Book
V
Valli O'Reilly
Makeup Artist
V
Valli O'Reilly
Makeup Designer
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
D
Domenic Silvestri
Art Direction
I
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Rafael E. Sánchez
Gaffer
F
Frances Mathias
Hairstylist
A
Alan Pickelsimer
Key Grip
C
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
D
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
M
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
A
Andrew Barrer
Screenplay
C
Chris McKenna
Screenplay
J
Jo Kissack Folsom
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jonathan Bird
Creature Technical Director
B
Betsy Glick
Key Costumer
S
Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
A
Anthony Almaraz
Key Costumer
C
Charles German
Sound Mixer
J
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor
C
Chase Paris
Casting
L
Lars P. Winther
Co-Producer
E
Erik Sommers
Screenplay
T
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
C
Clint Wallace
Art Direction
G
Grant Samson
Leadman
A
Andrew M. Siegel
Property Master
G
Gabriel Ferrari
Screenplay
L
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
A
Addison Teague
Supervising Sound Editor
F
François Dumoulin
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Letitia Hoaas
Studio Teacher
J
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom Operator
R
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
J
Jeanie Baker
Key Costumer
M
Melani Petrushkin
Art Department Coordinator
W
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
S
Susan Pickett
Visual Effects Producer
J
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
D
Douglas Murray
Sound Effects Editor
T
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Ben Rothstein
Still Photographer
B
Bob Moore Jr.
Key Costumer
F
Fernand Bos
Music Editor
T
Tim Crowson
Lighting Artist
S
Scott Hinkley
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jelmer Boskma
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tim McGovern
Digital Effects Supervisor
P
Phil Pastuhov
Drone Cinematographer
S
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Electric
C
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
S
Steve Durkee
Supervising Music Editor
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
B
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Artist
P
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
S
Stephane Paris
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Carlane Passman
Costume Supervisor
M
Mike Tyson
Rigging Gaffer
D
Dan Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
T
Tony Villaflor
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kerrie Smith
Hairstylist
G
Gayle Munro
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gary Summers
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Stephen Buckingham
Camera Operator
T
Tully Summers
Concept Artist
C
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
O
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
J
Jeri Baker
Hair Department Head
H
Harold Skinner
Gaffer
M
Mark Orme
Matte Painter
A
Adam Meadows
Video Assist Operator
J
Jason Bomstein
Stereoscopic Supervisor
J
Jillian Erickson
Makeup Artist
C
Christopher J. Wood
Set Decoration
S
Steve Orlando
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dennis Murillo
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Stephen Bacquet
Lighting Technician
D
Duke Duvauchelle
Electrician
S
Scott Graves
Rigging Gaffer
C
Chris Weigand
Electrician
B
Brook Willard
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Jeremy Stewart
Animation Supervisor
W
Wyatt Belton
Hairstylist
L
Lenny Mesina
VFX Editor
A
Andrew Hellen
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Frank Helbig
Electrician
J
Jay Pelissier
Supervising Art Director
S
Susan Alegria
Assistant Art Director
T
Tyler Wallace
Set Dresser
C
Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
C
Calla Klessig
Art Direction
R
Rachel Block
Art Direction
M
Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jenny Sandell
Set Decoration Buyer
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
P
Paul Postal
Rigging Gaffer
B
Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
C
Carlos-Christian Nickel
CG Supervisor
M
Manning Tillman
First Assistant Camera
A
Alex Filipov
Key Animation
B
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jeff Crumbley
Camera Operator
S
Sammy Shikaze
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Fred Runner
Boom Operator
A
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer
J
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
S
Simon Morgan
First Assistant Editor
P
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
P
Parrish Kennington
Set Costumer
R
Rachel Litz
Visual Effects Editor
B
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Molly Doyle
Casting Assistant
D
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Andy Chung
Conceptual Design
N
Nathan Longest
Props
A
Alex Ongaro
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Joe Zappia
Assistant Editor
D
Daniel Davis
Transportation Co-Captain
K
Katrina Sainz
Art Department Coordinator
R
Robert Drwila
Visual Effects Editor
N
Ngan Chung
Lead Animator
A
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
K
Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
C
Craig Sheppard
Visual Effects Editor
T
Todd Clark
Electrician
A
Andrew Cheng
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Daniela Medeiros
Set Designer
J
John Eaves
Prop Designer
J
John Lybrand
Transportation Captain
J
Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
M
Michael Craig Ferguson
Drone Pilot
I
Ian Bender
Boom Operator
A
Alexandre Cancado
CG Supervisor
T
Tomoyo Matsuda
3D Artist
B
Ben Greaves
Boom Operator
C
Clark Grimes
Props
S
Steve Mair
Musician
D
Dean Labossiere
Electrician
K
Karen M. Cantley
Script Supervisor
S
Scott McPhate
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Vincent Bates
Set Designer
J
Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor
S
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
M
Mari Lappalainen
Assistant Art Director
N
Nino Neuboeck
First Assistant Camera
K
Kimberly Carlson
Key Hair Stylist
J
James Crain
Carpenter
P
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
S
Seidah Nichols
Makeup Artist
T
Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Artist
J
Joshua Robertson
Pipeline Technical Director
K
Kiva Knight
Gaffer
S
Sebastien Beaulieu
3D Artist
S
Sam Carter
Set Dresser
T
Terry Hill
Set Dresser
B
Blade Ladish
Set Dresser
J
Joseph Harold Page
Gaffer
B
Brittany Gutheim
Art Department Coordinator
B
Burke Beardsley
Marine Coordinator
R
Robin Meyers
Script Supervisor
W
Will Loftin
Boom Operator
A
A.J. Caulfield
Set Dresser
M
Mark Braithwaite
Compositing Supervisor
M
Morten Petersen
Best Boy Electric
M
Manickam Kathirvel
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Shawn Miller
Lead Animator
F
Francis Puthanangadi
Compositing Supervisor
I
Ian Churchill
Ager/Dyer
D
Deb Downing
Costumer
E
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Producer
E
Eva Mularonek
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Micah Gallagher
Compositing Supervisor
G
Gregg Perez
Set Dresser
P
Phil Dakin
3D Artist
P
Philip Cabana
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Roger Linley
Musician
E
Esther Trilsch
Pipeline Technical Director
G
Geoff Vaughan
Foley Artist
M
Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects Producer
E
Eric Moliner
Creature Technical Director
S
Santosh Kumar Dey
Matchmove Supervisor
K
Kelly Errigo Mason
Set Costumer
R
Raul Flores
Electrician
J
Jonathan McKeown
Electrician
S
Stephen Schirle
Concept Artist
A
Adriana Del Valle
Casting Assistant
H
Hajar Mainl
Script Supervisor
K
Kevin Martel
Animation Supervisor
R
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alison Luong
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Avijit Das
Creature Technical Director
K
K.G. Ginu
Modeling
C
Connor Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeremy Levy
Orchestrator
J
Jordan Seigel
Orchestrator
M
Michael Goldberg
Assistant Editor
A
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Extras Casting Assistant
K
Kevin Cook
Dolly Grip
D
Dennis Rogers
First Assistant Camera
K
Kemper Harris
On Set Dresser
G
George Sugar
Lighting Technician
S
Sarah Anderson
Set Costumer
J
J. Ignacio Garrido
3D Artist
V
Victoria K. Warren
Second Assistant Camera
E
Eric Senecal
3D Artist
J
James L. Eddy
Assistant Property Master
J
Jeremy Emerman
Epk Camera Operator
M
Myke Bakich
Storyboard Artist
M
Melissa Harrison
Assistant Property Master
K
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
F
Filippo Forno
Lighting Supervisor
D
Dushyant Kashyap
Pipeline Technical Director
M
Michael Paraskevas
Additional Music
K
Kiel Gookin
Art Direction
H
Hil Cook
Makeup Artist
L
Lorri Bearbower
Studio Teacher
K
Katharina Nimmervoll
Art Department Coordinator
A
Ayesha Janmohammed
Art Department Coordinator
J
Julian Scalia
Assistant Art Director
M
Margaux Wilcox
Assistant Art Director
C
Colleen Larson
Assistant Art Director
A
Anna Rogers
Assistant Property Master
W
William C. Martin
Assistant Property Master
B
Beau Anderson Sr.
Carpenter
J
Julien Côté
Carpenter
M
Michael Kutsche
Character Designer
A
Aleksi Briclot
Concept Artist
L
Luis G. Benavides
Construction Buyer
S
Shaquana Simmons
Graphic Designer
J
Jaime Rosegren
On Set Dresser
J
Jack Rogers
Propmaker
M
Michael Luce
Props
J
Justyn David Miller
Props
R
Ruth Mitchell
Scenic Artist
S
Shawn Bidinger
Scenic Artist
K
Katie Childs
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Jessica R. Jackson
Set Decorating Coordinator
A
A.J. Austin
Set Dresser
M
Molly Ebner
Set Dresser
D
Duncan Fletcher
Set Dresser
R
Robbie Sammons
Set Dresser
C
Christian Hoobyar
Set Dresser
S
Stewart D. Allen
Set Dresser
R
Reid Andrews
Generator Operator
S
Spencer Mulcahy
Best Boy Electric
R
Riko Schatke
Best Boy Grip
S
Satoshi Yamazaki
Best Boy Grip
N
Nastasia Humphries
Camera Production Assistant
D
Daniele Colombera
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Jordan Harriman
Digital Imaging Technician
T
Tyler Blackwell
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Andy Waldron
Dolly Grip
N
Noah Eagle
Electrician
K
Kyle Lippincott
Electrician
A
Aaron Welch
Electrician
I
Ian Chriss
Electrician
E
Evan Davies
Electrician
H
Haydn Pazanti
First Assistant Camera
R
Robert M. Sagaser
First Assistant Camera
J
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
J
John Jernigan
Lighting Technician
S
Sergio Munoz Jr.
Lighting Technician
S
Shaun Stallard
Lighting Technician
R
Ryan Thomas
Lighting Technician
T
Thomas McCarty
Lighting Technician
C
Cody Strong
Lighting Technician
A
Allen Mozo
Lighting Technician
T
Tigris Bergman
Rigging Grip
G
Gabriel Blain
Rigging Grip
M
Mauricio Cornejo
Rigging Grip
C
Christopher D. Miller
Rigging Grip
N
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Rigging Grip
M
Michael Jordan
Russian Arm Operator
Z
Zsolt P. Haraszti
Second Assistant Camera
A
Aaron Kirby
Second Assistant Camera
T
Theresa Wong
Second Assistant Camera
H
Henry Nguyen
Second Assistant Camera
N
Nick Cannon
Second Assistant Camera
T
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "A" Camera
T
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Second Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nicholas Leone
Second Assistant "C" Camera
D
Daniel Wurschl
Second Assistant "C" Camera
F
Fred Duffer
Video Assist Operator
M
Mark Polischeck
Video Assist Operator
T
Toni Avalos
Extras Casting
A
Alyssa Jacobson
Extras Casting
B
Brad Bittner
Extras Casting
S
Shaquanta Green
Additional Hairstylist
N
Nicolas Borens
2D Supervisor
L
Lee Dexter
3D Artist
W
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
3D Artist
S
Suzie Askham
3D Artist
R
Richard Boyle
3D Artist
A
Anthony Cabula
3D Artist
C
Chris Chadwick
3D Artist
B
Bruno Champagne
3D Artist
M
Marguerite Chantal
3D Artist
M
Maxime Cosseau
3D Artist
M
Martin de Coudenhove
3D Artist
L
Louis Desrochers
3D Artist
G
Guillermot Dupinet
3D Artist
T
Thomas Enjalbert
3D Artist
G
Guillaume Fabre
3D Artist
E
Eric Fortin
3D Artist
M
Mathieu Godin
3D Artist
J
Jamal Hajlaoui
3D Artist
S
Simon Irvine
3D Artist
C
Christophe Le Derout
3D Artist
S
Samuel Locas-Meilleur
3D Artist
F
Francisco Massanet
3D Artist
P
Pranay Meher
3D Artist
M
Masaya Sugimura
3D Artist
G
George Tatchell
3D Artist
R
Randy R. Tecson
3D Artist
J
Juan Francisco Valdivieso
3D Artist
D
Daniel Ruiz Vargas
3D Artist
T
Tom Wolstenholme
3D Artist
D
David Cunningham
CG Supervisor
D
Daisuke Nagae
CG Supervisor
M
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Porterfield
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jennifer Giovanna Meire
Compositing Supervisor
N
Nicolas Leu
Compositing Supervisor
S
Steven Bills
Creature Technical Director
V
Vincent Touache
Creature Technical Director
J
Jose Gloria
Creature Technical Director
Y
Yoann Schmid
Lighting Artist
B
Bora Dayioglu
Lighting Supervisor
T
Thaddeus Warren
Matte Painter
N
Nilesh Pobatti
Modeling
F
Felix Bucella
Pipeline Technical Director
K
Kolja Hübschmann
Pipeline Technical Director
S
Simon Ohler
Pipeline Technical Director
Y
Yannic Schoof
Pipeline Technical Director
R
Ryan Albertson
Pipeline Technical Director
N
Nathan Rusch
Pipeline Technical Director
J
Jim Su
Rigging Supervisor
D
David Herfindahl
Senior Animator
M
Mariana Gorbea
Senior Modeller
R
Rohan Tirkey
Stereoscopic Supervisor
K
Kris Bieringa
Systems Administrators & Support
L
Laurent Le Mettez
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Alex Perlstrom
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Azra Alkan
Visual Effects Compositor
A
Austin Ramsey
Visual Effects Compositor
R
Rachel Bianculli
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rebecca Burnett
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brenna Dolan
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alex Conor Harrison
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Ledwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kaushik Metkar
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bastien Rivas
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Heather Fischer
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mat Thompson
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Rachel Erdos
Visual Effects Editor
D
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
M
Monique Pollaehne
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dave Dalley
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Souls
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Christopher Mills
Sound Mixer
J
Joel Mitchell
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Montrice White
Assistant Editor
K
Kayley Kemp
Post Production Assistant
A
Allana Williams
Post Production Assistant
H
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
Script Supervisor
P
Phillip Buckley
Set Medic
M
Mimi N. McGreal
Travel Coordinator
S
Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator
D
Daniel Burnette
Music Supervisor
L
Laurence Ungless
Musician
L
Lorenzo Carrano
Orchestrator
A
Andres Montero
Orchestrator
A
Anthony R. Sacco
Transportation Captain
R
RaShawn Cash
Assistant Location Manager
A
Aubrey DeVaney
Assistant Location Manager
W
Willard Pennington
Assistant Location Manager
D
Darrick Chan
Assistant Location Manager
R
Rashod Edwards
Assistant Location Manager
N
Nick DaLonzo
Location Assistant
M
Mariah Hall
Location Assistant
J
Jessica Lee Malloure
Location Assistant
J
Jonathan Wymer
Location Assistant
K
Kirsten Cornay
Location Coordinator
D
Dan Cooley
Location Manager
L
Liza-Anne Cabral
Location Production Assistant
I
Ismael Castillo
Location Production Assistant
D
David Tennyson Thompson
Location Production Assistant
T
Taylor Whitehouse
Location Production Assistant
S
Sara Anders
Location Production Assistant
S
Stephanie Herrera
Ager/Dyer
A
Allison Cirbus
Costumer
S
Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Costumer
A
Annika Emma Lawrence
Costumer
T
Tamara Silbert
Costumer
R
Raina Storer
Costumer
C
Charelle Bronson
Set Costumer
A
Addy Steigerwalt
Set Costumer
A
Allison E. Cohen
Set Costumer
C
Carolina Jiménez
Layout