Aquaman

AquamanCast and Crew

"Home Is Calling"

Cast

Crew

A
Anne McCarthy
Casting
J
Jim Berney
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rob Cowan
Producer
A
Alex Bicknell
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richie Dehne
Property Master
W
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
P
Peter Safran
Producer
B
Bill Brzeski
Production Design
D
David Burr
Second Unit Director of Photography
K
Kirk M. Morri
Editor
R
Richard Hobbs
Supervising Art Director
J
Jon Berg
Executive Producer
K
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects
K
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Danielle Berman
Set Decoration
C
Christopher Ball
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jonathan Costelloe
Stunts
D
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Screenplay
W
Will Beall
Screenplay
W
Will Beall
Story
K
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
C
Chelsea Staebell
Assistant Costume Designer
G
Guntis Sics
Sound Mixer
D
Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor
C
Cindy Rosenthal
Key Costumer
M
Mort Weisinger
Characters
K
Kellie Roy
Casting
E
Eugene Intas
Art Direction
J
Joe Dzuban
Sound Designer
R
Roberta Shaw
Costumer
L
Lindsay Good
Art Department Coordinator
A
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
R
Ross Perkin
Set Designer
V
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
T
Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
D
Darren Poe
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rick Sander
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jody Blose
Script Supervisor
K
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bill Booth
Art Direction
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
K
Keith Christensen
Concept Artist
B
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
P
Peter McCaffrey
Steadicam Operator
Z
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
J
Joyce Heftel
Script Supervisor
J
Jennifer Stanfield
Hairdresser
S
Shaun Conway
Gaffer
J
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
C
Calum McFarlane
Camera Operator
D
Duncan Jones
Location Manager
D
Darrin Keough
Camera Operator
J
Jenny Kent
Dialect Coach
A
Anita Morgan
Makeup & Hair
T
Tracy L. Moody
Script Supervisor
P
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
J
Julie Cardinal
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
B
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jenny Hitchcock
Assistant Art Director
T
Tess Natoli
Makeup & Hair
R
Ricky Schamburg
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Desma Murphy
Art Direction
M
Matthew Moriarty
Steadicam Operator
B
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gunther Schatz
Visual Effects Technical Director
N
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation Supervisor
B
Brian Cox
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Samantha Walker
Costumer
J
Jeff White
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Hairdresser
C
Carolina Häggström
Script Supervisor
Z
Zachary Mallett
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Meng Liu
2D Supervisor
C
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
S
Sebastian Foxx
Stunts
B
Bridgett Buss
Production Coordinator
D
Daniel Graham
Stunt Double
B
Brett Schlaman
3D Editor
J
John Higgins
Set Decorating Coordinator
P
Philip Beckner
Digital Intermediate Colorist
P
P.J. Voeten
First Assistant Director
C
Carolyn Dessert
Costume Supervisor
M
Michael Gowen
Assistant Art Director
E
Eliot Connors
Sound Designer
S
Shawn Smolensky
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Christopher Isenegger
Graphic Designer
E
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
D
David Elmes
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Scott Dolan
First Assistant "C" Camera
D
David Nichols
Key Grip
J
Jac Charlton
Contact Lens Technician
M
Morgan Robbins
Casting Associate
P
Philippe Soeiro
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lotfi El Gorda
Camera Operator
J
James Carson
Concept Artist
K
Katrina Taylor
Visual Effects Editor
C
Christian Scheurer
Conceptual Design
J
John O'Connell
Senior Generalist
M
Michael Fournier
Visual Effects Editor
P
Peter Beeh
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Anwei Chen
Visual Effects Producer
V
Vincent Liebig
Visual Effects Editor
A
Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
R
Raphael Letertre
CG Supervisor
C
Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
M
Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
N
Nikhil Deshmukh
Lead Animator
M
Melanie Callaghan
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Childs
Construction Foreman
K
Kim Ooi
Animation Supervisor
J
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
R
Roland Langschwert
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Megan Worthy
Costume Coordinator
S
Shenyan Liu
VFX Editor
A
Alex Guri
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jeanette Benzie
Casting Associate
A
Avi Goodman
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Gilbert
VFX Editor
P
Paul Norris
Characters
L
Luis Olivares
Video Assist Operator
C
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Animation Supervisor
S
Sharon Robbins
Makeup Artist
C
Chris Strong
Electrician
S
Simon Warnock
First Assistant Director
D
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
M
Mal Booth
Dolly Grip
D
David Thomson
Key Rigging Grip
F
Frank Flick
Camera Operator
B
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
P
Pamela Scott-Farr
Digital Intermediate Producer
L
Luigi Spoletini
First Assistant Director
K
Kate Katz
Costumer
T
Tony Drew
Assistant Art Director
R
Robert McKinnon
Costume Illustrator
Y
Yi Shan
Creature Technical Director
J
Joanna Bennett
Stunt Double
D
Doug Franks
Set Dresser
L
Liz Oliver
Textile Artist
C
Cedric Lo
Animation Supervisor
W
Wayne Diskin
Standby Carpenter
K
Karen Kelly
Makeup Artist
K
Karen Kelly
Hairstylist
J
Jamella Hassan
Key Costumer
H
Harry Lam
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tanya Woelfle
Costumer
M
Mark Bills
Lighting Technician
E
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Jack Wareham
Camera Operator
M
Margie Stafford
Seamstress
D
Dorian Djoudi
Rigging Grip
D
David Hunter
Rigging Grip
C
Charlie Shelley
Set Decoration Buyer
F
Francis Puthanangadi
Compositing Supervisor
R
Robert Schajer
Visual Effects Producer
I
Ian Churchill
Ager/Dyer
E
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tori Gray
Makeup & Hair
C
Clement Yip
Animation Supervisor
J
Jamie Garside
Lighting Technician
M
Mathias Lautour
CG Supervisor
S
Simon Cooke
Key Grip
C
Christine Kenny
Costume Supervisor
E
Elvis Schmoulianoff
Costumer
N
Nathan Frost
Lighting Technician
I
Ioan Boieriu
CG Supervisor
B
Bill Bridges
Lead Animator
M
Matt Hatton
Storyboard Artist
L
Lilia Sellami
Camera Operator
I
Ilkka Uitto
VFX Editor
C
Carlos M. Castillón
First Assistant Editor
M
Maria Fiorito
Production Accountant
A
Andrew Park
Lead Animator
C
Constance Buccafurri
Storyboard Artist
B
Bill Eyler
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mandy Jacobs
Assistant Editor
C
Craig Clark
Rigging Gaffer
S
Stephen Oh
Camera Operator
C
Charlie Adams
Lighting Technician
T
Tom Doyle
Electrician
D
Daniel Macarin
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
G
Gian Claudio Giacomini
Focus Puller
K
Kate Weatherly
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Candice Preddy
Production Coordinator
G
Greg Curry
Colorist
E
Erik Morgansen
Senior Animator
J
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
R
Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
M
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
M
Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
A
Alexandra Robert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Chris Sokalofsky
Senior Animator
M
Michael Epstein
Graphic Designer
K
Kodie Mackenzie
Compositing Supervisor
J
Johannes Peter
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jaeil Seo
Matte Painter
T
Thomas Warrender
Matte Painter
D
David Cunningham
CG Supervisor
C
Clint Elvy
Stunt Double
E
Ellisha James
Props
R
Richard Nitz
Standby Carpenter
M
Matthew Linfoot
Best Boy Electric
A
Aaron Cordery
Lighting Technician
S
Steve Grainger
Electrician
A
Aaron Rapira
Grip
R
Robbie MacKinnon
Second Assistant "A" Camera
R
Ryan Mintenko
CG Supervisor
C
Chris Dawson
Compositing Supervisor
A
Anthony Rinna
Stunt Double
S
Sami Gustafsson
Lighting Technician
T
Tia Stephanou
Makeup Artist
B
Bud Hopes
Extras Casting
B
Benjamin Soh
Creature Technical Director
M
Martin Torner
Grip
D
Dave Griffiths
Compositing Supervisor
A
Andre Tong
Senior Animator
Z
Zaini Jalani
Lead Animator
M
Melissa Tierney
Visual Effects Production Manager
T
Tong Zhou
Senior Generalist
F
Florence Durante
Matte Painter
L
Lee Gren
Tattoo Designer
A
Alex Poei
Animation Supervisor
G
Gary Fry
Stunts
C
Craig Wentworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Adam Balentine
Compositing Supervisor
Z
Zakaria Badreddine
Focus Puller
P
Philip Harris-Genois
CG Artist
T
Tony Voevodin
Props
R
Rob Stagg
Camera Operator
A
Amit Kumar
2D Supervisor
T
Terry Stone
First Assistant Director
A
Angela Kenny
Production Accountant
H
Harrison Trubie
Swing
C
Carl Blacklidge
Marine Coordinator
S
Simon Clowes
Main Title Designer
J
James Oxford
Conceptual Illustrator
S
Sebastiano Cartier
Stunts
I
Ilham El Abdi
Assistant Camera
M
Marlene Marks
First Assistant Accountant
N
Nathan Srigley
Creature Technical Director
V
Vivek Arora
Production Manager
K
Kim Fardy
Stunt Double
C
Cory Beeston
Stunt Double
H
Hayley Wright
Stunt Double
B
Baz Karbouris
Stunts
H
Hayden Stewart
Stunts
N
Nick Turello
Stunts
L
Lachlan Robbie
Stunts
R
Rolf Fleischmann
Visual Effects Editor
F
Fred Palacio
Art Direction
M
Mathew Harte
Lighting Technician
M
Matt Robinson
Lighting Technician
P
Paul Reddin
Rigging Grip
L
Lindy Hartley
Key Makeup Artist
Z
Zoa Lopez
Costume Assistant
M
Maddison Lord
Costume Assistant
R
Rob Sinclair
Costume Assistant
E
Emma Zemitis
Costume Assistant
S
Siobhan Claridy
Costumer
A
Alexi Creecy
Costumer
P
Patrick Worthington
Costumer
D
David Olde
Costumer
B
Bianca Maeseele
Set Costumer
T
Terra Stuart
Set Costumer
L
Laura Renouf
Textile Artist
M
Maryssa Stumpf
Wardrobe Assistant
J
Joey Amron
Assistant Editor
D
Davide Pagin
3D Artist
J
Jonathan Canales Kapustín
3D Animator
E
Ellery Ortiz
3D Generalist
J
James Hollingworth
Animation Technical Director
F
Flavio Segal
CG Artist
F
Francesco Pinto
CG Supervisor
V
Vincent Papaix
Compositing Supervisor
P
Paolo Acri
Compositing Supervisor
E
Eric Andrusyszyn
Compositing Supervisor
J
Julien Hery
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mathew Giampa
Compositing Supervisor
A
Amer Alameddine
Creature Technical Director
G
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Creature Technical Director
Y
Young Lee
Creature Technical Director
J
Jason Bowers
Digital Effects Supervisor
B
Bartek Kujbida
Lead Animator
J
Julian Gregory
Matchmove Supervisor
E
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Jo-Wan Chao
Modelling Supervisor
D
Dominic Piché
Modelling Supervisor
A
Asier Hernaez Lavina
Senior Generalist
C
Chris Pember
Senior Generalist
D
Delcio Gomes
Senior Generalist
K
Kandace Morran
VFX Editor
T
Tricia Mulgrew
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Fox
Visual Effects Producer
D
Don Kennedy
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nick Mikesell
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Josephine Dinata
Visual Effects Production Manager
A
Adam Tate
Visual Effects Production Manager
K
Kevin Maliakal
Visual Effects Production Manager
E
Eric Schumacher
Visual Effects Production Manager
V
Vinod Gundre
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Prichard
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sharon Tribolet
Payroll Accountant
H
Hine Tuaeu
Payroll Accountant
H
Hajar Belkasmi
Production Coordinator
E
Eleonora Spadaro
Production Coordinator
M
Murray Alford
Production Secretary
C
Cathryn Hammond
Production Secretary
J
Jason John Williams
Security
E
Evan Koutavakis
Security
J
James Cowling
Travel Coordinator
B
Beverley Dunn
Set Decoration
M
Matt Hughes
Production Accountant
M
Michael Burgess
Camera Operator
R
Rahul Singh Agnihotri
Second Assistant Director
E
Emma Rudkin
Set Decoration Buyer
F
Fabrizio Diamanti
Grip
D
David Renn
Props
C
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
S
Shane Aumont
Set Dresser
G
Gena Vazquez
Props