Cast

Crew

J
Jina Jay
Casting Associate
P
Patsy Pollock
Casting
T
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Effects Editor
K
Ken Court
Art Direction
V
Victor Du Bois
Additional Editing
G
Gerry Bates
Boom Operator
M
Mark Southworth
Stunts
A
Anna Rackard
Assistant Art Director
N
Nigel Sinclair
Thanks
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
P
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Daniel T. Dorrance
Supervising Art Director
V
Vicki Christianson
Thanks
L
Leo Davis
Casting Associate
P
Paul Jennings
Stunts
J
Jennifer Hegarty
Makeup Supervisor
M
Mary Alleguen
Production Manager
W
William Yeh
Assistant Editor
R
Raymond Stella
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
Dana Ginsburg
Thanks
P
Paul Tucker
Production Controller
E
Elisabeth Robinson
Producer
M
Matt Earl Beesley
Second Unit Director
C
Claire Higgins
Production Secretary
P
Philip Murphy
Grip
N
Nigel Holland
Sound Effects Editor
A
Adam Biddle
Camera Loader
W
William Louthe
Electrician
G
Garret Baldwin
Electrician
P
Padraig O'Neill
Assistant Art Director
J
John Conroy
Camera Loader
J
Justine Luxton
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Lois Burwell
Makeup Artist
T
Ted Morley
Production Supervisor
A
Allison Wyldeck
Costume Mistress
N
Ned McLoughlin
Art Direction
T
Terry Wells
Property Master
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
T
Terry Haggar
Color Timer
C
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
S
Sally Jones
Script Supervisor
A
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
R
Russell Barnett
Costumer
P
Peter Michael Sullivan
Sound Designer
J
Jay B. Richardson
Sound Effects Editor
G
Graham Hall
First Assistant Camera
R
Randy Kelley
Sound Effects Editor
B
Billy Merrell
Best Boy Electrician
J
John Clothier
Camera Operator
E
Eddie Collins
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jim Henrikson
Music Editor
C
Christian McWilliams
Location Manager
R
Richard Dwan Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
B
Brian Baverstock
Transportation Captain
C
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
F
Fernandes Mendes
Hairstylist
S
Sue Love
Hairstylist
L
Lisa Parker
Art Department Coordinator
B
Brendan Rankin
Assistant Art Director
J
Joseph A. Mayer
ADR Supervisor
M
Michael L. Fink
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Steven T Puri
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cynthia E. Thornton
First Assistant Editor
W
Willie Fonfe
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jennifer Collen-Smith
Unit Publicist
G
Grania O'Shannon
Location Manager
P
Paul Shersby
Location Manager
N
Noel Cullen
Best Boy Electrician
C
Ciaran Kavanagh
First Assistant Camera
M
Matthew Tucker
Assistant Editor
R
Robert Heffernan
Sound Effects Editor
P
Philip A. Hess
Sound Effects Editor
F
Francesca Crowder
Hairdresser
D
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Artist
M
Maire O'Sullivan
Makeup Supervisor
J
Julia Duff
Casting Associate
A
Anne Dunne
Hair Supervisor
R
Russ Bailey
Construction Manager
A
Alan Walsh
Stunts
L
Louis Conroy
Gaffer
J
John Murphy
Grip
D
Dan M. Rich
Sound Effects Editor
B
Beryl Lerman
Makeup Artist
P
Paula Suhy
Assistant Editor
P
Peter J. Lehman
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sarah Goldsmith
Sound Effects Editor
B
Barry Richardson
Hairdresser
B
Beth Bergeron
Sound Effects Editor
M
Mary Ruth Smith
Sound Effects Editor
J
James McGuire
Electrician
A
Alan Butler
First Assistant Camera
M
Manus Hingerty
Extras Casting Coordinator
S
Stewart Whelan
Camera Loader
D
Dougal Cousins
Location Manager
D
David Carrigan
Second Assistant Director
M
Mark White
Transportation Captain
B
Barry O'Sullivan
Sound Assistant
C
Conor O'Sullivan
Prosthetic Supervisor
M
Marilyn Clarke
Production Coordinator
J
Julia Wilson Dickson
Dialect Coach
T
Terry Apsey
Construction Manager
R
Ricky Pattenden
Electrician
D
Donald Freeman
Color Timer
L
Lou Kleinman
Sound Effects Editor
C
Craig S. Jaeger
Foley Supervisor
A
Annie Townsend
Hairdresser
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
K
Kieron Phipps
First Assistant Director
B
Ben Yeates
Assistant Editor
M
Mark R. La Pointe
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kendal Ferguson
Draughtsman
S
Stuart Copely
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kate Hazell
Second Assistant Director
R
Rhona McGuirke
Wardrobe Supervisor
T
Toby Tyler Jr.
Electrician
S
Stephen Finch
Electrician
N
Neil Ross
Production Illustrator
S
Sheila MacDowell
Assistant Editor
J
Joseph Phillips
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kim Waugh
Sound Effects Editor
T
Terry Mulligan
Grip
T
Tony Hinnigan
Musician
H
H. Craig Wallace
Thanks
B
Brian Bowes
Stunts
D
Dominick Hewitt
Stunts
L
Luis Gutierez Santos
Stunts
E
Eric Rigler
Musician
P
Paul Topping
Assistant Editor
E
Elizabeth Tobin Kurtz
Assistant Sound Editor
H
Horace Manzanares
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Judson Leach
Assistant Sound Editor
T
Tim Groseclose
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jo Gibney
Camera Loader
S
Shaun Evans
Camera Loader
A
Anthony Swan
Electrician
B
Brian Sheridan
Electrician
D
David Durnay
Electrician
G
Gerard Donnelly
Electrician
M
Mark 'Rocky' Evans
Electrician
S
Sascha Mieke
First Assistant Camera
J
Jimmy O'Meara
Grip
L
Luke Quigley
Grip
P
Philip Kenyon
Grip
R
Robbie Reilly
Grip
F
Frances Byrne
Location Manager
F
Fiona Traynor
Production Coordinator
P
Patrick Kinney
Second Assistant Director
P
Paul Gray
Second Assistant Director
T
Trevor Puckle
Second Assistant Director
C
Craig Harris
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jeff Largent
Sound Effects Editor
C
Charlotte Somers
Third Assistant Director
P
Paul Barnes
Third Assistant Director
P
Peter Agnew
Third Assistant Director
B
Bill Dowling
Video Assist Operator
R
Ray McHugh
Video Assist Operator
C
Clare Langan
Assistant Art Director
J
John Wells
Dressing Prop
A
Aliza Corson Chameides
Digital Compositor
J
John Lucas
Art Direction
A
Al Barnett
Costume Assistant
K
Ken Byrne
First Assistant Camera
P
Penny McVitie
Costumer
E
Eileen Doyle
Hairdresser
M
Mathilde Sandberg
Ager/Dyer
S
Sheila Cullen
Costume Assistant
M
Michael Barber
Costumer
F
Frances Hill
Costumer
D
David Whiteing
Wardrobe Master
M
Michael King
Construction Buyer
T
Triona Coen
Dressing Prop
D
Daren Reynolds
Dressing Prop
A
Anne Campbell
Extras Casting Coordinator
L
Liz Kenny
Production Secretary
C
Clare Scully
Production Secretary
G
Gabriel O'Brien
Set Supervisor