Crew

T
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Patrick M. Sullivan
Production Design
A
Andrew S. Eisen
Editor
B
Brian Gunn
Screenplay
B
Brian Gunn
Executive Producer
M
Mark Gunn
Screenplay
M
Mark Gunn
Executive Producer
J
Jacques Terblanche
First Assistant Director
M
Mike Robertson
Sound Mixer
D
Dan Clifton
Executive Producer
D
Dan Clifton
Unit Production Manager
I
Ian Campbell
First Assistant Camera
M
Matthew Medlin
Co-Producer
J
Josh Hakian
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Ali Jazayeri
Executive Producer
E
Erik H. Magnus
Sound Mixer
M
Melanie Deforrest
Key Makeup Artist
T
Trevor Gates
Sound Effects Editor
A
Andrew Twite
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chase Paris
Casting Director
T
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting Director
C
Caius Man
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Brett Hamann
Script Supervisor
J
Jack Lazzaro
Key Makeup Artist
C
Christian Pundschus
Compositing Supervisor
A
Anna Quinn
Hair Department Head
P
P.K. Hooker
Sound Designer
P
P.K. Hooker
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Simeon Wilkins
Storyboard Artist
R
Ryan Cole
Dialogue Editor
R
Ryan Cole
ADR Supervisor
J
Jan Ruona
"B" Camera Operator
T
Tim Williams
Original Music Composer
R
Ramon Engle
Steadicam Operator
R
Ramon Engle
"A" Camera Operator
R
Rustam Gimadiyev
Foley Mixer
N
Nathaniel Hill
Music Editor
A
Autumn Steed
Costume Designer
N
Nicholas Cochran
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Greg Argarin
Best Boy Electric
S
Sara Cobbeldick
Set Costumer
A
Adam Richards
Casting Associate
F
Fabiana Arrastia
ADR Voice Casting
D
Dietrich Hasse
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Ken McGill
Sound Effects Editor
L
Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
M
Michael Dallatorre
Director of Photography
J
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
S
Simon Hatt
Executive Producer
T
Teresa Strebler
Leadman
J
Joe Duarte
Key Grip
E
Edward Young
Rigging Grip
B
Bogdan Zavarzin
Foley Artist
D
David Gendron
Executive Producer
C
Christian Snell
Art Direction
E
Elizabeth Ralston
Assistant Property Master
T
Trygge Toven
Music Supervisor
J
Jan Reichmann
VFX Editor
G
Gabor Szabo
Concept Artist
F
Freddy Chancellor
Boom Operator
J
Jesse Jaraczewski
Gaffer
B
Bongani Mlambo
Camera Operator
G
German Valle
Gaffer
T
Taschi Lynell
Hair Department Head
L
Lauren Oppelt
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Chris Smallfield
CG Supervisor
T
Tye Kerber
Set Dresser
I
Ines Michelena
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kalas Pendergraft
Extras Casting Assistant
R
Raul Flores
Lighting Technician
R
Robert Lee
First Assistant Editor
J
Jonathan McCarter
Art Department Assistant
M
Michael Costello
Assistant Editor
T
Tulio Duenas
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Diego Perez
Sound Editor
B
Brian Murray
Storyboard Artist
C
Caitlin 'Cat' Booth
Set Costumer
J
Joanie Ming
Key Costumer
J
Jeremy Emerman
Epk Camera Operator
K
Kassandra DeAngelis
Set Decoration
D
Dale Combs
Transportation Coordinator
G
Gene Michael Smith
Second Assistant Director
A
Aaron Welch
Grip
S
Shannon Murphy
Music Supervisor
P
Patrick M. Allen
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Jana Davis
Script Supervisor
I
Isaac Sever
Production Secretary
M
Michael Green
Set Dresser
F
Forest Fagan
Property Master
B
Briky Stone
Makeup Department Head
K
Kenneth Huang
Producer
N
Nic Crawley
Executive Producer
K
Kent Huang
Executive Producer
T
Tessie Groff
Associate Producer
B
Boris Martin
Still Photographer
H
Heather Morris
Key Hair Stylist
P
Paul Stockwell
Best Boy Electric
T
Tom Waijers
Dolly Grip
A
Andre Sobczak
Dolly Grip
K
Kevin Newton
Electrician
C
Cris Toebben
Electrician
C
Clay Caldwell
Grip
E
Eddy Flores
Rigging Gaffer
N
Nathan Ward
Rigging Grip
Z
Zena Zeizet
Costumer
S
Skyler Zurn
Casting Assistant
B
Belen Sousa Domínguez
Animation
D
Daniel S. Yuhlmann
Animation
S
Sebastian Zilius
CG Supervisor
P
Patrick Kreuser
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michael Dohne
Compositing Supervisor
C
Chris Debski
Lighting Artist
J
Joerg Unterberg
Lighting Artist
P
Philipp Wibisono
Lighting Artist
M
Marco Curado
Lighting Artist
L
Laura Fong-Prospero
VFX Editor
T
Tracey Smith
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Sarah Fernandez
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Matthew Czarnowsky
Armorer
H
Hannah Smith
Art Department Coordinator
M
Megan Chomskis
Assistant Editor
J
Jennifer Raymond
Digital Intermediate Editor
Y
Yu Jung Hou
First Assistant Editor
J
Jackson McDonald
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Renee Minasian
Post Production Supervisor
C
Cesar E. Lemus
Storyboard Artist
S
Sergey Timoschuk
Foley Editor
S
Spencer James Steadman
Set Dresser
A
Andrey Medvedkov
Foley Editor
S
Shawn W. Logue
Assistant Property Master
S
Suzu Tran
Assistant Property Master
J
Jimmy Duda
Concept Artist
M
Michael C. Woodcock
Construction Coordinator
M
Madison Stojanowski
Greensman
B
Beth Sheldon
Property Master
T
Troy N. Satterfield
Prop Maker
A
Andre Spencer
Prop Maker
C
Christopher Watson
Set Dresser
L
Lason White
Set Dresser
R
Robert Ballew
Set Painter
A
Anna Ragghianti
Set Painter
J
John McKey
Storyboard Artist
K
Kathryn Howard
Stunt Double
A
Allie Toman
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Robert Lee
First Assistant Editor
S
Sagar Desai
Second Assistant "A" Camera
C
Callie Moore
Second Assistant "B" Camera
W
Won Chung
Production Supervisor
M
Matthew Borysewicz
Assistant Accountant
J
John Waldrip
Payroll Accountant
M
Michael Woodruff
Location Manager
J
Joseph Raines
Assistant Location Manager
C
Chris Sands
Assistant Location Manager
K
Kyle Olsen
Construction Foreman
C
Caley Brooks
Makeup Artist
H
Heather Taylor
Extras Casting
D
Dan Delage
Set Medic
S
Saena Yi
Studio Teacher
A
Abby Hilton
Studio Teacher
S
Sidney Ruffin
Transportation Captain