Cast

Crew

S
Sylvie Landra
Editor
K
Klaus Badelt
Original Music Composer
K
Klaus Badelt
Music Producer
B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
M
Michael Ferris
Story
R
Ryan Arndt
Special Effects Technician
B
Benjamin Melniker
Executive Producer
M
Michael Fottrell
Executive Producer
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
J
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
D
Dee Selby
Sound Design Assistant
E
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
W
William Ross
Conductor
J
John Rogers
Screenplay
B
Blake Neely
Conductor
B
Bill Brzeski
Production Design
J
Jon Lavender
Boom Operator
A
Alison Greenspan
Co-Producer
E
Ed Jones
Associate Producer
D
Dan Hermansen
Art Direction
R
Robert Kirby
Executive Producer
T
Theresa Rebeck
Story
C
Chris Beach
Set Designer
K
Kasia Adamik
Storyboard Artist
B
Beau Borders
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
N
Nicolas Stern
Production Supervisor
D
Don MacAulay
Art Direction
A
Aurora Bergere
Makeup Effects
R
Richard Kidd
Visual Effects Art Director
E
Enfys Dickinson
Creative Producer
R
Ravi D. Mehta
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
Jean-Francois Morissette
Layout
C
Carlos Rosario
Costume Illustrator
J
James D. Brown
Hairstylist
C
Courtney Daniel
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Carol Lavallee
Set Decoration
D
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
C
Charles Leitrants
Construction Coordinator
D
Daryl B. Kell
Music Editor
D
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Addison Teague
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
D
Derek Del Puppo
Carpenter
S
Sharon Thompson
Art Department Coordinator
P
Peter Ochotta
Art Department Assistant
A
Ann Goobie
Location Manager
J
John Clothier
Camera Operator
L
Lisa K. Sessions
Set Decoration
R
Richard Boisvert
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
E
Ewa Sztompke
Dialogue Editor
D
David Tickell
Chief Lighting Technician
D
David Holm
Transportation Captain
S
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
M
Matt McDonald
Compositing Supervisor
K
Kate Baird
Assistant Editor
S
Sandra J. Blackie
Costume Coordinator
M
Mark Johnston
Sound Recordist
A
Andre Fenley
Sound Editor
J
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
M
Marilyn McCoppen
ADR Editor
M
Malcolm Fife
Foley Editor
E
E. Larry Oatfield
Foley Editor
D
Dana Arnold
Rigging Gaffer
M
Mira Caveno
Assistant Art Director
C
Chris Anderson
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Scott Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
N
Naomi Bakstad
Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Thom MacIntyre
Key Hair Stylist
M
Marnie Ander
Costumer
J
Jason Crosby
Marine Coordinator
B
Brian Epp
Assistant Property Master
J
Jayne Dancose
Key Makeup Artist
M
Mark Dinicola
Digital Intermediate Colorist
J
Julie Adams
Dialect Coach
D
Darek Gogol
Conceptual Illustrator
E
Elaine C. Andrianos
Visual Effects Editor
D
Daniel R. Chavez
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
M
Marc Resteghini
Associate Producer
T
Todd McMullen
Additional Camera
B
Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects
R
Rob Young
Production Sound Mixer
B
Brian Bartolini
Gaffer
K
Kevin McCloy
Key Rigging Grip
V
Vicki Wong
I/O Manager
F
Frank Varela
Art Direction
M
Mark Gamache
Location Scout
D
Derek Bobroff
Painter
W
Warren Flanagan
Production Illustrator
F
Files Wicken
Set Buyer
C
Cam North
First Assistant Camera
P
Petra Bergholz
Seamstress
P
Patti Bishop
Set Costumer
M
Michael Bethune
Set Dresser
S
Sebastien Dostie
CG Supervisor
Z
Zarah Chun
Craft Service
D
Dave Miller
Driver
S
Sean Wimmer
Post Production Supervisor
T
Terence Chase
Security
A
Ahmed Saker
Set Medic
A
Ann Shimabukuro
Set Production Assistant
B
Brian W. Smith
Software Engineer
G
Greg Curtis
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Barbara Alexandre
Stand In
J
Jeff Budnick
Transportation Co-Captain
D
David Kurvers
Video Assist Operator
C
Carolle Alain
First Assistant Editor
R
Ryan French
Electrician
J
Jesse Andrewartha
Lighting Artist
B
Bruno Bittner
Chief Lighting Technician
R
Rod Haney
Rigging Grip
E
Errin Lally
Casting Associate
C
Chris Furia
Production Accountant
D
Dave Massicotte
Production Coordinator
J
Jared Barber
Digital Compositors
N
Nathan Abbot
I/O Supervisor
P
Paloma Añoveros
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jeffrey Biggers
Score Engineer
S
Shawn Wallbridge
Systems Administrators & Support
G
Greg Abbas
Researcher
J
Janeen Elliott
Sequence Leads
A
Andrew Pearce
Software Team Lead
G
Gary Roberts
Motion Capture Artist
D
Dan Brodhead
Grip
R
Roger Morris
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Castro
First Assistant Accountant
M
Michael Cox
Best Boy Grip
M
Misha Bukowski
Third Assistant Director
G
Garson Yu
Title Designer
R
Robert L. O'Hara
Dolly Grip
A
Anthea Mallinson
Textile Artist
G
Gracie Atherton
Makeup Artist
C
Catherine Kretz
Second Assistant Director
J
Janet Glowa
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
J. McKenzie Moore
Casting Assistant
C
Chris Paizis
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Justin Graham
Roto Supervisor
S
Susan E. Walter
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Kristie Sills
Second Assistant Director
M
Malika R. Cohen
Assistant Production Coordinator
P
Paul Jasper
Animal Coordinator
J
James McKenzie Moore
Casting Assistant
J
John G. Anderson
Construction Buyer
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
G
George Peterson Jr.
Foley Recordist
Álex Martínez
Second Assistant Camera
D
Douglas W. Beard
Special Effects Assistant
C
Claudio Palavecino
On Set Props
K
Ken Wells
Paint Coordinator
A
Andy Bishop
Sound Assistant
K
Kim Floyd
Stunt Double
J
Jonathan Malden
Colorist
T
Tristan Daoussis
Assistant Location Manager
J
Josh Pickens
Location Production Assistant
N
Nancy A. Terriberry
Assistant Accountant
E
Eldon Hansen
Lighting Technician
F
Francois Garcia
Head of Production
V
Vincent Dela Luna
Key Production Assistant
J
Jason McKinnon
Lighting Artist
S
Scott Brisbane
Matte Painter
I
Irena Dargenio
Payroll Accountant
D
Darren Robertson
Playback Coordinator
E
Eric Desaulniers
Production Assistant
K
Kyle Obley
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Micah Kelpin
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kirk Douglas
Special Effects