Crew

A
Alan Gilmore
Production Design
B
Berto
Camera Operator
G
Grégory Levasseur
Executive Producer
A
Adrien Morot
Makeup Effects Designer
S
Shawn Rasmussen
Screenplay
J
Joe Barnett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sean Findley
Visual Effects Producer
J
Justin Bursch
Executive Producer
J
Justin Bursch
Unit Production Manager
N
Novica Jankov
Sound Mixer
C
Craig J. Flores
Producer
M
Momirka Bailović
Costume Designer
R
Radoslav Mihajlović
Construction Coordinator
M
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Dušan Pešić
Set Dresser
V
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Designer
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
W
Walter Volpatto
Digital Intermediate Colorist
D
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
S
Slobodan Gojković
Rigging Gaffer
T
Tamara Pesic
Location Manager
L
Lauren Selig
Executive Producer
I
Ivana Stefanović
Property Master
M
Martin López Funes
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nicholas Cabana
Animation Supervisor
K
Ketan Waikar
Art Direction
M
Marina Lešić
Script Supervisor
D
Dušan Demić
Set Designer
M
Mikša Anđelić
Second Unit Director of Photography
I
Ivana Rajnvajn
Set Costumer
R
Rene Grasser
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
M
Max Aruj
Original Music Composer
J
Jose Marra
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jasmina Banovic
Assistant Hairstylist
N
Nicolaus Waetjen
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Maria Nita
Second Assistant Director
J
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
S
Steffen Thum
Original Music Composer
M
Marko Leković
Key Grip
Árpád Halász
Animal Coordinator
L
Lucy Eyre
Set Decoration
R
Robert Bock
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marija Harz
Key Costumer
M
Milos Vidakovic
Best Boy Electric
I
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
H
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Production Manager
K
Keith Kolder
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gareth Wingrove
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Mike Soppit
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dustin Chow
First Assistant Editor
S
Seth Mason
Casting Associate
M
Moïse Charest
CG Artist
I
Ivan Cvetojevic
Electrician
M
Mira Radakovic
Seamstress
S
Stéphane Rioux
Compositing Supervisor
Z
Zoran Pecenkovic
Lighting Technician
I
Ian Filipovic
Video Assist Operator
M
Marjolaine Tremblay
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andy Brierley
Casting
P
Pierre Michaud
Gaffer
P
Pierre Michaud
Chief Lighting Technician
T
Tina Subić
Makeup Department Head
J
Jovana Jelaca
Hairstylist
S
Sergej Radović
Still Photographer
V
Vladimir Stošić
Sound Mixer
A
Aleksandra Orlović
Script Supervisor
J
Josh Adams
Epk Director
S
Srdjan Nedeljkovic
Assistant Art Director
M
Milos Stankovic
Construction Manager
B
Bojana Stankovic
Graphic Designer
U
Uros Stojanovic
Graphic Designer
M
Maja Vasic
Property Master
O
Oliver Petrovic
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Stefan Aleksic
Set Designer
N
Nevena Dilparic
Set Designer
I
Igor Kandic
Set Designer
M
Marko Mirkovic
Set Designer
B
Branislav Bane Stevanovic
Set Designer
G
Goran Kovacevic
Camera Operator
M
Marko Mladenovic
Camera Operator
M
Mike Weber
Camera Operator
N
Nikola Obradovic
Electrician
V
Vojislav Stanisic
Electrician
M
Milos Vucenovic
Electrician
M
Marie-Sophie Daniel
First Assistant Camera
N
Nemanja Petkovic
First Assistant Camera
B
Branislav Stojanović
First Assistant Camera
M
Marko Gligorijevic
Underwater Camera
G
Goran Micovic
Video Assist Operator
S
Stefan Stojanovic
Video Assist Operator
T
Tijana Saletovic
Makeup Artist
M
Maja Ilić
Assistant Hairstylist
I
Isidora Veselinovic
Casting Assistant
S
Sara Marinkovic
Casting Director
N
Nemanja Milosavljevic
Extras Casting
M
Milenko Vujic
Extras Casting Assistant
V
Vojislav Dizdarevic
Extras Casting Coordinator
D
Dragana Mladenovic
Assistant Costume Designer
I
Irena Rajnvajn
Costumer
J
Jared Arkulary
Digital Intermediate Producer
L
Laura Szabó
Animal Coordinator
A
Andrijana Tomka
Production Coordinator
D
Danijela Djokanovic
Production Accountant
R
Rudy Langoux
CG Artist
J
Jasmine Cadavid
Compositing Supervisor
J
Julie Rotharmel
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nairye Apelian
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthieu Labbe
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Marie-Joëlle Clément
Visual Effects Production Manager
T
Thomas Montminy Brodeur
Visual Effects Supervisor