Crew

A
Alan Gilmore
Production Design
B
Berto
"A" Camera Operator
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley Artist
G
Grégory Levasseur
Executive Producer
G
Grégory Levasseur
Second Unit Director
A
Adrien Morot
Makeup Effects Designer
S
Shawn Rasmussen
Writer
J
Joe Barnett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sean Findley
Visual Effects Producer
J
Justin Bursch
Executive Producer
J
Justin Bursch
Unit Production Manager
N
Novica Jankov
Production Sound Mixer
C
Craig J. Flores
Producer
M
Momirka Bailović
Costume Design
J
Jamey Scott
Sound Effects Editor
R
Radoslav Mihajlović
Construction Coordinator
M
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Slavko Novakovic
Transportation Coordinator
A
Aaron Becker
Main Title Designer
B
Branko Cvijic
Prop Maker
D
Dušan Pešić
Set Dresser
S
Susan Dudeck
Dialogue Editor
V
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Mikael Sandgren
Music Editor
B
Bernard Weiser
Dialogue Editor
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Designer
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
A
Aleksandar Tadic
Unit Production Manager
D
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
T
Tamara Pešić
Location Manager
L
Lauren Selig
Executive Producer
D
David Grant
Dialogue Editor
N
Nicholas Cabana
Animation Supervisor
A
Alphonse Swinehart
Main Title Designer
K
Ketan Waikar
Art Direction
M
Marina Lešić
Script Supervisor
D
Dušan Demić
Set Designer
Z
Zamal M'Barek
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Mikša Anđelić
Second Unit Director of Photography
I
Ivana Rajnvajn
Costumer
S
Shane Bruce
Foley Artist
N
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music Editor
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
C
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
N
Nathaniel Hill
Music Editor
M
Max Aruj
Original Music Composer
J
Jose Marra
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jacquelyn Racine
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Marilyn Marcotte
Animation
J
Jasmina Banovic
Assistant Hairstylist
N
Natasa Krstic
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Maria Nita
Second Assistant Director
M
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain
Digital Compositor
J
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
S
Shane Shisheboran
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Steffen Thum
Original Music Composer
D
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
M
Marko Leković
Key Grip
Árpád Halász
Animal Wrangler
L
Lucy Eyre
Set Decoration
R
Robert Bock
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marija Harz
Costumer
A
Andréanne Lamoureux
Digital Compositor
S
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
M
Milos Vidaković
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
I
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
H
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Production Manager
K
Keith Kolder
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gareth Wingrove
Special Effects Supervisor
J
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
M
Mike Soppit
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dustin Chow
First Assistant Editor
S
Seth Mason
Casting Associate
M
Moïse Charest
CG Artist
M
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
C
Camille Deguire
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michelangelo Frisoni
Digital Compositor
S
Sandro Kath
Digital Compositor
A
Ana Biskupljanin
Production Coordinator
S
Sandra Djurickovic
Production Supervisor
D
Danilo Nikolić
Production Assistant
N
Nenad Grcic
Carpenter
I
Ivan Lekovic
Grip
I
Ivan Cvetojevic
Electrician
M
Mira Radakovic
Seamstress
Q
Queenie Li
Music Coordinator
M
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
J
Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Digital Compositor
A
Austin Baerg
VFX Artist
V
Vincent Vezina
Modeling
A
Alexandra Torelli
Digital Compositor
S
Stéphane Rioux
Compositing Supervisor
K
Karen Arredondo Lopez
Digital Compositor
P
Philip Harris-Genois
Modeling
K
Kathy Donno
First Assistant Accountant
I
Ian Filipovic
Video Assist Operator
D
Dominic Piché
Modelling Supervisor
I
Ignacio La Rosa
Compositing Supervisor
M
Marjolaine Tremblay
Visual Effects Producer
F
Fernando Torres Idrovo
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Andy Brierley
Casting
P
Pierre Michaud
Chief Lighting Technician
T
Tina Subić
Makeup Department Head
J
Jovana Jelaca
Hairstylist
S
Sergej Radović
Still Photographer
S
Srđan Nedeljković
Assistant Art Director
U
Uros Stojanovic
Graphic Designer
M
Maja Vasic
Property Master
O
Oliver Petrovic
Art Department Coordinator
O
Oliver Petrovic
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Stefan Aleksic
Set Designer
N
Nevena Dilparic
Set Designer
I
Igor Kandic
Set Designer
M
Marko Mirkovic
Set Designer
B
Branislav Bane Stevanovic
Set Designer
M
Marko Mladenović
"B" Camera Operator
V
Vojislav Stanisic
Electrician
M
Milos Vucenovic
Electrician
M
Marie-Sophie Daniel
First Assistant "A" Camera
N
Nemanja Petkovic
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Branislav Stojanović
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Marko Gligorijevic
Underwater Camera
M
Marko Gligorijevic
"C" Camera Operator
G
Goran Micovic
Video Assist Operator
S
Stefan Stojanovic
Video Assist Operator
T
Tijana Saletovic
Makeup Artist
M
Maja Ilić
Assistant Hairstylist
N
Nemanja Milosavljevic
Background Casting Director
D
Dragana Mladenovic
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jared Arkulary
Digital Intermediate Producer
L
Laura Szabó
Animal Wrangler
A
Andrijana Tomka
Production Coordinator
D
Danijela Djokanovic
Production Accountant
R
Rudy Langoux
CG Artist
J
Julie Rotharmel
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nairye Apelian
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthieu Labbe
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Marie-Joëlle Clément
Visual Effects Production Manager
T
Thomas Montminy Brodeur
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sonja Nenadic
Assistant Set Decoration
J
Jelena Radojevic
Production Secretary
M
Mirna Zaric
Payroll Accountant
M
Mina Lazarević
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Andjelija Vlaisavljevic
Line Producer
F
Filip Orlandic
Digital Imaging Technician
D
Dragana Manislavić
Assistant Property Master
M
Marko Joksimović
Stunts
S
Stephen Siemens
VFX Artist
L
Luka Todorovic
Stunts
M
Marko Vasiljevic
Stunts
V
Vedran Brkic
Stunts
S
Srdjan Rale Jovanovic
Stunts
N
Nemanja Latincic
Stunts
M
Milos Jovanovic
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lazar Perovic
Boom Operator
A
Ana Gobeljic
Production Runner
S
Stefan Matic
Transportation Captain
S
Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
Orchestrator
R
Russell Topal
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael Rasmussen
Writer
I
Irena Todorovic
Stunts
J
Jovan Koricanac
Stunts
S
Slobodan Vlajic
Stunts
N
Nebojsa Simic
Stunts
M
Milica Dordevic
Stunts
S
Sasa Sagradzija
Stunts
I
Ivan Blagojevic
Stunts
B
Branko Jekovic
Stunts
E
Emilija Rakic
Stunts
A
Alexandra Andjan
Stunts
M
Miroslav Vučković
Stunts
I
Ivan Djordjevic
Stunts
N
Natalija Marin
Stunt Double
S
Sara Pavlovic
Stunts
U
Uros Lukic
Second Assistant "A" Camera
J
Julien Morteveille
Concept Artist
A
Andrea Dietrich
Storyboard Artist
M
Mike Lerma
ADR Recordist
I
Izaroze Néron-Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Lynch
ADR Recordist
D
Dejan Kragulj
Boom Operator
I
Ivan Pavlekovic
Carpenter
U
Uros Milovanovic Spezik
Carpenter
J
Jovan Uhrin
Carpenter
M
Marko Milošević
Props
V
Vladimir Milanovic
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Bojan Lung
Sound Mixer
V
Vladimir Stosic
Sound Mixer
A
Anton Brand
Animation Technical Director
H
Hala El Morajji
Compositing Artist
H
Hala El Morajji
Rotoscoping Artist
V
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz
Digital Compositor
H
Heike Kluger
Digital Compositor
M
Maxime Laroche
Digital Compositor
M
Marc-Antoine Thibault
Digital Compositor
J
Jennyfer Pellerin
Digital Compositor
J
Jennyfer Pellerin
Roto Supervisor
K
Keanan Ferrand
Digital Compositor
S
Steven Quinones-Colon
VFX Lighting Artist
S
Samantha Fosado
VFX Lighting Artist
M
Maxime Philippon
Modeling
C
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jeanne Esquilat
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Alexandre Giguère
Rotoscoping Artist
O
Opale Vezina
Rotoscoping Artist
T
Tahira Ali
VFX Artist
A
Andrzej Bandurski
VFX Artist
J
Julien Chiari
VFX Artist
A
Arnaud Malherbe
VFX Artist
C
Camille Michaud
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Marc-Antoine Lamy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Alexsandra Orlovic
Script Supervisor
M
Milos Cojcic
Production Assistant
J
Josh Adams
BTS Videographer
V
Veljko Vukasovic
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Mike Weber
Digital Imaging Technician
E
Emir Bihorac
Grip
P
Petar Pavlovic
Grip
N
Nedic Veljko
Grip
V
Vojislav Dizdarevic
Extras Casting Coordinator