Crew

T
Tim Bevan
Producer
K
Kave Quinn
Production Design
G
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
B
Ben Barker
Sound Designer
J
Jane Austen
Novel
I
Iain Mackay
Steadicam Operator
I
Iain Mackay
"B" Camera Operator
A
Andrew Caller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Autumn de Wilde
Director
C
Christopher Blauvelt
Director of Photography
N
Nick Emerson
Editor
D
David Schweitzer
Original Music Composer
M
Mary Buri
Standby Art Director
J
Jessica Ronane
Casting
M
Marese Langan
Hair Designer
M
Marese Langan
Makeup Designer
D
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
I
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Emilie O'Connor
Supervising Dialogue Editor
N
Neal Champion
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jo Wallett
Co-Producer
S
Stacy Mann
Unit Publicist
R
Rachel Neale
Unit Production Manager
L
Liam Daniel
Still Photographer
Z
Zoe Morgan
Script Supervisor
P
Paul McGeachan
Gaffer
W
William Lyons
Music Consultant
A
Andrea Matheson
Supervising Art Director
A
Alastair King
Orchestrator
A
Alastair King
Conductor
A
Alice Sutton
Art Direction
J
James Wichall
Dialogue Editor
G
Giles Gale
Costume Supervisor
A
Amelia Granger
Executive Producer
S
Sally Turner
Assistant Costume Designer
J
John Casali
Production Sound Mixer
N
Nick Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
Z
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
R
Robert Malone
Sound Effects Editor
D
Deborah Saban
First Assistant Director
L
Laura Smith
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sally Hill
Production Secretary
S
Stella Fox
Set Decoration
D
Dayo James
Sound Effects Editor
Z
Zafar Janjua
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Foley Mixer
W
Will Kendal
Rigging Gaffer
A
Alex Mott
Key Grip
S
Shana Bah
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Anna Cavaliere
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Denise Stocker
Makeup & Hair
B
Ben Knight
Executive Producer
F
Frances Bennett
Graphic Designer
O
Owen Harrison
Property Master
D
Dan Marsden
Construction Manager
D
Dillan Nicholls
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Charlotte Hutchings
Assistant Art Director
J
Jannika Öberg
Production Coordinator
E
Elliot Mander
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Charlie Thorne
First Assistant Editor
A
Adam Oakley
Foley Editor
A
Aislinn Tudhope
Assistant Art Director
E
Erin Shien Smith
Art Department Coordinator
M
Michael Wacker
Best Boy Grip
A
Alice Bambridge
Costume Coordinator
C
Claudia Stolze
Makeup & Hair
T
Tünde Kiss-Benke
Makeup & Hair
C
Chelsea Bulloch
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Lindani Ndabandaba
Production Assistant
S
Sophia Vas-Jones
Post Production Coordinator
L
Louise Sinclair
Post Production Coordinator
S
Samantha Warham
Production Accountant
C
Christopher Worrall
Casting Associate
J
Jamie Matthewman
Dialect Coach
O
Ollie Birmingham
Transportation Captain