Crew

T
Terri Taylor
Casting
M
Michael Simmonds
Director of Photography
D
David Gordon Green
Screenplay
D
David Gordon Green
Director
D
David Gordon Green
Executive Producer
T
Timothy Alverson
Editor
B
Bill Block
Producer
S
Scott Teems
Screenplay
J
John Vincent Mason
Stunt Driver
E
Elliott Glick
Art Direction
J
Jeanette Volturno
Executive Producer
R
Rich Bologna
Sound Designer
R
Rich Bologna
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Rick Osako
Unit Production Manager
R
Rick Osako
Co-Producer
R
Richard A. Wright
Production Design
M
Mick Flowers
Property Master
L
Leo Kei Angelos
Stunts
A
Atilla Salih Yücer
Co-Producer
A
Atilla Salih Yücer
Second Unit Director
C
Couper Samuelson
Executive Producer
S
Sandra S. Orsolyak
Makeup Department Head
B
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
A
Andrew Twite
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Williams
Locale Casting Director
T
Tom Jones Jr.
Construction Coordinator
P
Polly McKinnon
Dialogue Editor
B
Bryan David Moss
Key Hair Stylist
S
Sean Gowrie
Unit Production Manager
R
Rick Pour
Makeup Artist
P
Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Hair Department Head
L
Laura Altmann
Production Supervisor
M
Mike Repeta
Additional Camera
R
Ryan Freimann
Executive Producer
M
Matthew Sullivan
Set Decoration
A
Adam Cameron
Leadman
P
P.K. Hooker
Sound Designer
P
P.K. Hooker
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Greg Harvey
Stunts
R
Ryan Cole
Dialogue Editor
M
Matt Akey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
C
Christof Gebert
Production Sound Mixer
I
Igor Nikolic
Foley Supervisor
D
Dino Muccio
Stunts
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
S
Shane Geraghty
Utility Stunts
W
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
M
Margaret Lewis
Digital Intermediate Producer
C
Caroline Quinn
Set Designer
R
Robert Lee Harvey
Utility Stunts
N
Noah Schultz
Stunts
A
Ally Conover
Casting Associate
J
Joel Reidy
Boom Operator
C
C. Douglas Cameron
Boom Operator
D
Dylan Trivette
Epk Camera Operator
S
Simon Maddison
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matthew Brookman
Rigging Gaffer
M
Matt Yocum
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jake Eavey
Stunts
E
Emily Gunshor
Costume Design
D
Dean Lyons
Stunt Driver
J
Justin Simpson
First Assistant "A" Camera
H
Heath Hood
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Kyle Perritt
Lighting Technician
J
Jess Hunt
Compositor
J
Jake White
Color Assistant
T
Tom Poole
Senior Colorist
E
Elisa Acevedo
Hairstylist
A
Ashley Pynn
Stunts
J
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
H
Harry Corrigan
Stunts
A
Alan Aldridge
First Assistant Camera
D
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
J
John C. Lehman
Steadicam Operator
T
Teddy Gibbons
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Ryan Huston
Lighting Technician
S
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Casting
A
Adrienne Brown
Rigging Grip
B
Brian Knox
Best Boy Grip
N
Neil Orchard
Best Boy Electric
P
Paul Daley
Camera Operator
A
Andy Bader
Digital Imaging Technician
L
Lee Donaldson
Key Grip
B
Becca GT
Stunt Double
M
Matt Triplett
Utility Stunts
D
Devin Shayla Morales
Key Makeup Artist
C
Charley Brucato
Stunts
T
Tamra Scott
Graphic Designer
L
Lilly Tyson
Casting Assistant
I
Ian Brambell
Electrician
B
Bennett Todd
Grip
B
Barbara Efthymiou Harris
Art Department Coordinator
R
Robby Poisella
Electrician
M
Mark James Ross
Makeup Effects
M
Murray Steele
Scenic Artist
L
Lisa Duvall
Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Duvall
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
Justin Dybowski
Additional Second Assistant Director
P
Phil Yarbor
Second Assistant Director
B
Brody Docar
On Set Dresser
J
John Ganey Jr.
Greensman
L
Lauren L. Martin
Art Department Production Assistant
G
Gary Naylor
Assistant Art Director
A
Aimee Sullivan
Props
R
Rachel Wilkin
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Melissa Wooten
Assistant Property Master
R
Robert 'Lucky' Rieker
Special Effects Technician
J
Josh Azzopardi
Digital Compositor
A
Alex Dreiblatt
Compositor
W
Will Hackett
Compositor
T
Toby Morgan
Visual Effects Technical Director
E
Elias Saliba
Digital Compositor
M
Miles Brew
Stunts
D
Dan Dargan Carter
Stunts
R
Rachel Hoffpauir
Stunt Double
S
Sonja Wajih
Stunt Double
R
Ryan Green
Still Photographer
S
Sarah Kibby
Best Boy Electric
J
Jeremy Lee
Rigging Grip
S
Seth Lewis
Second Assistant Camera
E
Emily Rudy
Second Assistant Camera
D
Darius Shamir
BTS Footage
W
Will Sredzienski
Electrician
D
Daniel Williams
Electrician
T
Tona B. Dahlquist
Extras Casting
T
Tess League
Casting Assistant
D
Dalia Dalili
Set Costumer
D
Derek Larsen
First Assistant Editor
D
David Schreiner
Dailies Technician
B
Ben Simpkins
Post Production Coordinator
R
Ryan Stuart Burns
Location Scout
K
Kale Murphy
Location Manager
D
David Grant
Assistant Location Manager