Herbie Fully Loaded

Herbie Fully Loaded (2005)Cast and Crew

"Start your engines..."

Crew

D
David Lazan
Art Direction
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Charles Hirschhorn
Executive Producer
R
Rick Montgomery
Casting
M
Matt Sweeney
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Fottrell
Executive Producer
M
Michael Fottrell
Unit Production Manager
G
Greg Gardiner
Director of Photography
M
Mark Peterson
Costume Supervisor
W
Wendy Greene Bricmont
Editor
M
Mat Beck
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
R
Robert Simonds
Producer
F
Frank Helmer
Costume Design
T
Tracey Trench
Executive Producer
S
Sarah Nettinga
Executive In Charge Of Production
M
Mark Perez
Story
D
Daniel Bradford
Production Design
G
Gordon Buford
Characters
H
Howard Paar
Music Supervisor
B
Bruce Dickson
Camera Operator
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Sound Mixer
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunt Driver
A
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
I
Ian Slater
First Assistant Editor
S
Sara E. White
Associate Producer
C
Chadwick Struck
Casting Associate
D
David E. Scott
Propmaker
J
Jeff Murrell
Chief Lighting Technician
R
Randy White
Picture Car Coordinator
D
Donna Marcione Pollack
Key Costumer
A
Aimee Pierson
Set Production Assistant
M
Michael Antunez
Transportation Coordinator
M
Michael Hertlein
ADR Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
V
Valerie Delahaye
Visual Effects Producer
B
Barbara Mesney
Set Decoration
M
Mathias Frodin
Digital Compositors
J
John Bair
CG Artist
L
Linda Lew
Foley Recordist
B
Bret Kane
Additional Set Dresser
J
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Greg John Callas
Construction Coordinator
H
Hugh Waddell
ADR & Dubbing
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tommy Tomlinson
Property Master
M
Merribelle Anderson
Key Hair Stylist
R
Ryan Wiederkehr
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
R
Russell Griffith
Additional Camera
B
Brent Brooks
Music Editor
J
Jane Goldsmith
Script Supervisor
M
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
T
Thomas Dadras
3D Artist
B
Barbara Olvera
Hair Department Head
R
Ray Yamagata
Assistant Art Director
C
Chris Ryan
Matchmove Supervisor
M
Michael Ambrose
Gaffer
J
Jeffrey Kalmus
Compositing Supervisor
R
Rachel Wyn Dunn
Compositors
B
Bob Peishel
Digital Intermediate Producer
B
Brad Haehnel
Sound Recordist
D
David Howard
Assistant Camera
J
Joe Woodward Stevenson
Layout
J
John G. Scotti
Associate Producer
A
Aaron Wilder
Development Manager
C
Christina Raye
Hairstylist
A
Alison Gail Bixby
Costumer
F
Francesco Ferrara
Painter
R
Richard J. Cartwright
Still Photographer
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
M
Michael Altman
Projection
W
Waide R. Allen
Best Boy Electric
T
Tyler Foell
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Dempsey Tillman
Video Assist Operator
B
Brinton Bryan
Key Set Production Assistant
A
Alexander H. Gayner
Assistant Director
J
Jim Hillin
CG Supervisor
S
Sandy O'Neill
Publicist
M
Michael Anderson
Key Grip
J
Jason Inman
Set Medic
R
Robin Bursey
Loader
A
Andrew Degnan
Second Assistant Camera
C
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
J
Joann Kozloff
Makeup Artist
J
Jesse Mather
Lighting Technician
R
Ray Felipe
Script Researcher
A
Audie Aragon
Dolly Grip
R
Rich King
Extras Casting
D
David R. Barkley
Orchestrator
D
David Nico
Assistant Production Coordinator
P
Penelope Rene Stames
Set Decoration
M
Meg Harker
Art Department Assistant
S
Steve Thayer
Construction Foreman
T
Todd Schlopy
First Assistant Camera
S
Shane Andersen
Grip
C
Chuck Coffman
Set Dressing Artist
J
Jayne Armstrong
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kacie Kane
Editorial Production Assistant
L
Larry Cha
Electrician
D
Don Selsor
Key Rigging Grip
E
Ellen Adolph
Production Accountant
N
Nancy Honeycutt
Production Coordinator
V
Vincent Agostino
Production Supervisor
G
Glenn Young
Boom Operator
S
Scott Wirtz
Animation Supervisor
S
Sara Lee
Visual Effects
D
David Cooney
Storyboard Artist
T
Toby Guidry
Casting Assistant
F
Frank Bradley
Utility Sound
D
Dylan Cole
Matte Painter
C
Cristina Lois
Production Secretary
D
Diane Macke
Project Manager
A
Angie Ryan
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Skip Crank
Assistant Property Master
J
John Bugarcic
Set Painter
P
Pierre Ciofassa
Key Set Costumer
W
William A. Pancake Jr.
Special Effects Technician
T
Terri Cadiente
Stunt Double
H
Hiro Kakuhari
Best Boy Grip
A
Alexander E. Sokoloff
Lead Animator
J
John Enroth
Music Programmer
D
David Schuety
Assistant Chef
D
David Cervantes
Production Assistant
K
Karen Glass
Production Executive