Hollow Man

Hollow ManCast and Crew

"What would you do if you knew you couldn't be seen?"
TMDb Score
58

Crew

H
Howard Feuer
Casting
A
Alexander Courage
Orchestrator
A
Alan Marshall
Producer
S
Stacy Lumbrezer
Co-Producer
A
Allan Cameron
Production Design
J
Jim Berney
CG Supervisor
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
D
Darrell Hall
Music Editor
S
Scott Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Robert Latham Brown
Production Manager
S
Sue Chan
Assistant Art Director
M
Marion Rosenberg
Executive Producer
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
R
Ron Vignone
Editor
P
Peter S. Elliot
Visual Effects Editor
C
Chris Silver Finigan
Production Accountant
B
Brian Keeney
Digital Effects Producer
G
Greg Derochie
Compositing Lead
B
Brian Feeney
Set Production Assistant
M
Mitchell Bell
Production Coordinator
D
Dale Allen Pelton
Art Direction
J
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
K
Kenneth Silverstein
Associate Producer
M
Matt Byrne
Utility Stunts
L
Luisa Abel
Makeup Artist
D
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
B
Barry R. Koper
Makeup Department Head
D
Daniel R. Jennings
Set Designer
S
Susan Dudeck
Supervising ADR Editor
J
John P. Fasal
Special Sound Effects
S
Stan Parks
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Miles Teves
Conceptual Design
J
J. Chan Claggett
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Trapman
Camera Operator
S
Scott Stokdyk
Digital Effects Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Hitt
Animation Coordinator
M
Michael J. Benavente
Supervising Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Douglas Middleton
Still Photographer
W
Whitney James
Makeup Supervisor
J
John Nicolard
Digital Color Timer
D
Daniel C. McFadden
Loader
C
Carrie Bauer
Set Costumer
E
Eric Reynolds
Lead Animator
S
Scott E. Anderson
Second Unit Director
S
Scott E. Anderson
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matthew Dettmann
Foley Artist
G
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant Camera
J
Jeena M. Phelps
Assistant Dialogue Editor
R
Rell Putt
Rigging Grip
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
C
Carmen Flores De Tanis
Assistant Sound Editor
N
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
C
Catherine Chase
First Assistant Editor
S
Sissy Grover
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kandece Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
David Rosenthal
I/O Supervisor
J
Joel Renfro
Transportation Coordinator
K
Ken W. Ballantine
Lighting Technician
J
Joseph Geisinger
Production Sound Mixer
S
Stanley Brossette
Unit Publicist
L
Laura Lee Connery
Stunt Double
E
Erik Lee
CG Animator
S
Shane D. Kelly
Gaffer
R
Richard L. Hill
Pyrotechnician
C
Chris Allen
Software Engineer
M
Mike Larrabee
Painter
D
Dennis Webb
I/O Supervisor
T
Tish Johnson
Assistant Accountant
U
Uel Hormann
2D Supervisor
T
Teri Anne Kopp
Property Master
K
Kenneth Au
Digital Compositors
M
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
M
Mike Gentile
Second Assistant Camera
C
Carol Ashley
3D Artist
K
Kevin Flatow
Post Production Assistant
S
Stephani Hunter
Production Secretary
G
Giacomo G. Ghiazza
Storyboard Artist
G
Gary Dagg
Key Grip
J
Jim Husbands
Set Dressing Artist
H
Hans Metz
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jim Gordon
Grip
K
Katherine Lambert
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jim Wardell
Greensman
J
Joseph Martin
Location Scout
M
Mark Schouten
Carpenter
K
Ken Bellanca
Driver
T
Todd Bates
Makeup Effects
E
Edward Bellafiore
Production Office Assistant
C
Craig T. Currie
Propmaker
M
Michael Haboush
Stand In
G
Gerardo De La Cruz
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Aaron Katz
Video Assist Operator
B
Benny McNulty
Best Boy Electric
M
Mitch Deoudes
Visual Effects
B
B.Z. Petroff
Visual Effects Producer
C
Colin Epstein
Sequence Leads
T
Tony Aylett
Machinist
K
Krystin Johnson
CG Painter
B
Brennan Doyle
Compositing Supervisor
R
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
B
Brian Mussetter
Assistant Camera
C
Craig T. Shordon
Decorator
D
David Hickey
Payroll Accountant
K
Kenny Gallagher
Second Assistant Accountant
D
David Nims
Dolly Grip
T
Todd Durboraw
Camera Loader
A
Alonzo Ruvalcaba
Head of Production
S
Steve Lonano
Second Second Assistant Director
E
Etienne Andlau
Rotoscoping Artist
G
Gary D. Bierend
Special Effects Technician
E
Edward Gould
Costumer
Y
Yvette Marxer
Utility Sound
R
Ralph Sevazlian
VFX Artist
A
Andrew Schwartz
Visual Effects Compositor
D
David Stump
VFX Director of Photography
A
Andy King
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Paul-Michel Pierre-Benoist
Location Production Assistant
W
Wayne Kennedy
Character Modelling Supervisor
J
Jennifer Juen
Production Assistant