Cast
Crew
K
Kevin Crehan
Music Editor
T
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bob Ziembicki
Production Design
B
Brad E. Wilhite
Additional Editing
J
Johanne Hubert
Set Decoration
S
Susie Farris
Casting
C
Charles Porlier
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
M
Michael Hilkene
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Michael Nelson
Executive Producer
M
Michael Nelson
Unit Production Manager
M
Michael T. Williamson
Production Sound Mixer
K
Kathrine Gordon
Hair Department Head
B
Brian Leslie Parker
Production Manager
J
John Alvarez
Assistant Art Director
G
Grace Loh
Producer
D
Dana Sano
Music Supervisor
T
Trevor Addie
Stunts
J
John Morris
Screenplay
P
Peter Stratford
Set Designer
D
Dayna Pink
Costume Design
O
Oliver Keller
Stunt Double
J
John Albanis
Associate Producer
G
Gilles Corbeil
Steadicam Operator
G
Gilles Corbeil
"A" Camera Operator
C
Christopher T. Welch
ADR Editor
L
Linda Dowds
Makeup Department Head
K
Kelvin Humenny
Art Direction
P
Peter Grace
Construction Coordinator
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
D
Dan DiPrima
Music Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
T
Trevor Habberstad
Stunt Double
W
Willard Overstreet
Foley Supervisor
S
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
B
Bernard Weiser
Dialogue Editor
G
Grant Swain
Property Master
R
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Carie Wallis
Art Department Coordinator
J
John Dekker
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Candice Stafford
Makeup Artist
T
Terry Wilson
Music Editor
J
Jeff Sawyer
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
C
Cecilia Hyoun
First Assistant Editor
L
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Makeup & Hair
A
Angela O'Sullivan
Set Designer
S
Stephanie Rossel
Script Supervisor
J
James Thomas
Editor
C
Charles Kaplan
Additional Editing
C
Christine Coutts
Costume Supervisor
M
Mark N. Tompkins
Scenic Artist
D
Dan Muscarella
Color Timer
A
Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Josh King
First Assistant Director
R
Reg Milne
Stunts
R
Rick Bold
Boom Operator
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
T
Timothy Robin Spencer
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Janet Lonsdale
Production Accountant
I
Isabel Henderson
Post Production Supervisor
T
Thomas W. Small
Foley Editor
T
Tabitha Johnson
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Ryan Green
"B" Camera Operator
R
Rebecca Lee
Makeup Artist
S
Sandra Couldwell
Extras Casting
A
April Boyes
Makeup Artist
M
Megan Shank
Third Assistant Director
A
Adrienne Sol
Production Coordinator
R
Rick Stadder
Best Boy Grip
R
Ron MacLeay
Grip
C
Christine White
Production Supervisor
L
Larry Portmann
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
David Marcus
First Assistant Sound Editor
L
Laird Pierce
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Loree Cameron
Graphic Designer
S
Savino Peragine
Tailor
I
Ian Gariepy
Grip
K
Kimberly Buckham
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Barbara Mercer
First Assistant Accountant
H
Harold Bernard
Second Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jill Anderson
Payroll Accountant
D
David M. Morizot
Stunts
E
Elizabeth Umstead
Music Coordinator
B
Beverly K. Sewers
Hairstylist
N
Nadine Sekora
Art Department Assistant
M
Marge Rowland
Post Production Accountant
D
Dean Scheck
Hairstylist
A
Alida Jung
Assistant Set Decoration
D
Diane Berezay
Craft Service
A
Anthony David Moyer
Stunts
M
Mike Sorochuk
Construction Foreman
K
Ken Hemphill
Grip
J
Jeff Bonny
Grip
R
Rebekah Zantingh
Hairstylist
J
John Ulmer
Stunts
Hot Tub Time Machine Collection
"Hot Tub Time Machine" movies series.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full review‘Civil War’ is a Frightening Look at a Possible American Future. Writer-director Alex Garland issues...
Read full review‘Challengers’ May Be the Most Erotic Movie About Tennis Ever Made. Tensions run high as Zendaya leads...
Read full review