House of Wax

House of Wax (2005)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
59

Crew

B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
R
Richard Adrian
Sound Designer
R
Richard Adrian
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Joel Negron
Editor
B
Barbara Cohen
Casting
M
Maree McDonald
Makeup Artist
M
Maree McDonald
Hairstylist
T
Troy Clarke
Unit Manager
A
Alex Alvarez
Costume Design
S
Susan Downey
Producer
S
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
J
Jaume Collet-Serra
Director
C
Charles Belden
Author
H
Herb Gains
Executive Producer
H
Herb Gains
Unit Production Manager
R
Richard Mirisch
Co-Producer
E
Erik Olsen
Associate Producer
B
Brian Edmonds
Art Direction
G
Graham Purcell
Costume Design
K
Karl Engeler
Gaffer
D
David Fletcher
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Julia Evershade
Supervising ADR Editor
D
David Orr
Color Timer
D
Dale Duguid
Visual Effects Designer
K
Keith Shaw
Colorist
S
Sue Baldwin
Stunts
A
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
K
Kym Sainsbury
Prosthetics
G
Greg Gilbert
Steadicam Operator
L
Larry Kemp
Foley Editor
A
Axel Bartz
Set Designer
D
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
V
Vince Valitutti
Still Photographer
P
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Angus Cameron
Digital Effects Supervisor
W
Warren Lazarides
Assistant Camera
A
Anita Morgan
Key Hair Stylist
S
Stephanie Flack
Supervising Dialogue Editor
N
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Editor
J
Jackie Lee
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Mark Johnston
Sound Recordist
B
Bob Booker
Property Master
N
Nick Walker
Scenic Artist
P
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Sound Mixer
F
Fiona Searson
Publicist
T
Toni Pearson
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jo Weeks
Script Supervisor
M
Marc Spicer
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Andrew Conder
Additional Camera
M
Michel Aller
First Assistant Editor
J
Justin Ditter
Wigmaker
B
Ben King
Clapper Loader
S
Samantha Walker
Set Costumer
A
Adam Avery
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
S
Sebastian Foxx
Special Effects Assistant
L
Loren Robinson
Digital Compositor
E
Elly Kamal
Costume Supervisor
D
Dilys Tan
Art Department Coordinator
C
Christopher Alba
First Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bruce Bright
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Toll
First Assistant Camera
B
Bill Draper
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
Jamie Crooks
First Assistant Director
S
Suzanne Evans-Booth
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Frank J. Ellison
Production Accountant
J
Jac Charlton
Set Dressing Artist
R
Rod Conder
Boom Operator
J
Jack Watford
Construction Coordinator
A
Angelique Badenoch
Production Secretary
S
Stewart Sorby
Rigging Gaffer
C
Craig Fison
Sculptor
D
Deanne Stratford
Production Coordinator
C
Craig Bryant
Best Boy Electric
M
Mia Levinson
Casting Associate
K
Kerry Turnbull
Assistant Art Director
N
Noel McCartney
Construction Foreman
D
Dianne Bennett
Greensman
T
Tom Brkich
Painter
J
James Colmer
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Mark Kennedy
Standby Painter
B
Benn Hyde
Key Grip
B
Billy Harmer
Grip
W
Wayne Diskin
Carpenter
P
Paul Norris
Craft Service
W
Warwick King
Driver
J
Jordan Barrow
Loader
T
Tapio Piitulainen
Picture Car Coordinator
G
Gary Sherline
Propmaker
K
Kim Pearce
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jesse Moyes
Lighting Technician
B
Blake Archer
Location Manager
E
Eddie Kim
Sound Effects Editor
J
John B. Anderson
Shading
M
Mark Chataway
Visual Effects
J
John Breslin
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bruce Shapiro
Dialogue Coach
S
Simon Cooke
Dolly Grip
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
M
Mandy Jacobs
Assistant Editor
J
Judith Cruden
Extras Casting
J
Jayden York
Libra Head Technician
G
Graeme Callander
Storyboard Artist
W
Wendy Buick
Graphic Designer
V
Vivienne Boo Fox
Additional Hairstylist
G
Gabrielle Nagy
Costume Coordinator
P
Paul Sullivan
Second Assistant Director
T
Tim Hughes
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Julie Burton
Third Assistant Director
D
Dave Franks
Assistant Property Master
S
Simon Buckley
Special Effects Technician
M
Maurice McKay
Best Boy Grip
S
Sean Steinmuller
Lead Animator
P
Price Pethel
Digital Intermediate Colorist
I
Ian Freeman
Assistant Location Manager
B
Bruce Harvey
Conductor
N
Nicholle Leahy
Assistant Accountant
M
Mick Dray
Assistant Unit Manager
E
Erick Fuantoise
Production Assistant
L
Luke Kelly
Production Runner
B
Beverley Dunn
Set Decoration
R
Riki Byrne
Clapper Loader