Cast
Crew
S
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
B
Barbara Cohen
Casting
B
Brian Edmonds
Art Direction
G
Graham Purcell
Costume Design
C
Charles Belden
Author
B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
J
Joel Negron
Editor
A
Alex Alvarez
Costume Design
H
Herb Gains
Executive Producer
R
Richard Mirisch
Co-Producer
A
Andrew Conder
Additional Camera
E
Erik Olsen
Associate Producer
P
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
R
Richard Adrian
Supervising Sound Editor
J
John B. Anderson
Shading
K
Kerry Turnbull
Assistant Art Director
A
Axel Bartz
Set Designer
M
Matt Toll
First Assistant Camera
J
Jordan Barrow
Loader
B
Bob Booker
Property Master
A
Adam Avery
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jo Weeks
Script Supervisor
D
Dilys Tan
Art Department Coordinator
S
Stewart Sorby
Rigging Gaffer
T
Tapio Piitulainen
Picture Car Coordinator
S
Suzanne Evans-Booth
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Colmer
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Maree McDonald
Hairstylist
G
Gary Sherline
Propmaker
K
Kim Pearce
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jamie Crooks
First Assistant Director
J
Jesse Moyes
Lighting Technician
E
Eddie Kim
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tom Brkich
Painter
G
Greg Gilbert
Steadicam Operator
R
Richard Adrian
Sound Designer
T
Troy Clarke
Unit Manager
H
Herb Gains
Unit Production Manager
A
Anita Morgan
Key Hair Stylist
D
Dianne Bennett
Greensman
V
Vince Valitutti
Still Photographer
S
Samantha Walker
Set Costumer
J
Jac Charlton
Set Dressing Artist
M
Mark Johnston
Sound Recordist
K
Karl Engeler
Gaffer
P
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Sound Mixer
J
John Breslin
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Benn Hyde
Key Grip
B
Billy Harmer
Grip
E
Elly Kamal
Costume Supervisor
W
Wayne Diskin
Carpenter
D
David Fletcher
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Michel Aller
First Assistant Editor
C
Craig Bryant
Best Boy Electric
N
Nick Walker
Scenic Artist
A
Angus Cameron
Digital Effects Supervisor
N
Noel McCartney
Construction Foreman
C
Craig Fison
Sculptor
J
Justin Ditter
Wigmaker
R
Rod Conder
Boom Operator
A
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
B
Bruce Bright
Special Effects Supervisor
D
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Kennedy
Standby Painter
W
Warwick King
Driver
M
Mia Levinson
Casting Associate
B
Bill Draper
Executive In Charge Of Production
B
Blake Archer
Location Manager
F
Frank J. Ellison
Production Accountant
F
Fiona Searson
Publicist
M
Mark Chataway
Visual Effects
J
Jack Watford
Construction Coordinator
M
Maree McDonald
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Norris
Craft Service
S
Sue Baldwin
Stunts
L
Larry Kemp
Foley Editor
D
Deanne Stratford
Production Coordinator
C
Christopher Alba
First Assistant Sound Editor
D
David Orr
Color Timer
P
Paul Sullivan
Second Assistant Director
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
D
Dale Duguid
Visual Effects Designer
N
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Editor
J
Julia Evershade
Supervising ADR Editor
S
Stephanie Flack
Supervising Dialogue Editor
N
Nicholle Leahy
Assistant Accountant
J
Julie Burton
Third Assistant Director
V
Vivienne Boo Fox
Additional Hairstylist
G
Gabrielle Nagy
Costume Coordinator
G
Graeme Callander
Storyboard Artist
L
Luke Kelly
Production Runner
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
M
Maurice McKay
Best Boy Grip
J
Jackie Lee
Digital Intermediate Producer
B
Bruce Harvey
Conductor
S
Sean Steinmuller
Lead Animator
D
Dave Franks
Assistant Property Master
W
Warren Lazarides
Assistant Camera
S
Simon Cooke
Dolly Grip
K
Kym Sainsbury
Prosthetics
S
Sebastian Foxx
Special Effects Assistant
I
Ian Freeman
Assistant Location Manager
M
Mick Dray
Assistant Unit Manager
A
Angelique Badenoch
Production Secretary
S
Simon Buckley
Special Effects Technician
M
Mandy Jacobs
Assistant Editor
J
Judith Cruden
Extras Casting
P
Price Pethel
Digital Intermediate Colorist
T
Toni Pearson
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jayden York
Libra Head Technician
B
Bruce Shapiro
Dialogue Coach
T
Tim Hughes
Second Second Assistant Director
W
Wendy Buick
Graphic Designer
K
Keith Shaw
Colorist
E
Erick Fuantoise
Production Assistant
B
Beverley Dunn
Set Decoration
L
Loren Robinson
Digital Compositor
B
Ben King
Clapper Loader
M
Marc Spicer
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Riki Byrne
Clapper Loader
W
William H. Burton
Second Unit Director
C
Craig Clarke
Digital Compositor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review