Inception

InceptionCast and Crew

"Your mind is the scene of the crime."

Crew

D
Douglas A. Mowat
Set Decoration
R
Robert Fechtman
Set Designer
B
Brad Ricker
Supervising Art Director
P
Paul Wilkowsky
Grip
C
Clive Mackey
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nigel Sinclair
Special Effects Technician
L
Larry Dias
Set Decoration
P
Paula Turnbull
Second Assistant Director
F
Frank Walsh
Supervising Art Director
C
Chris Brigham
Executive Producer
B
Benoit Hemard
Assistant Unit Manager
R
R.J. Kizer
ADR Editor
B
Brian Leslie Parker
Unit Production Manager
K
Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator
C
Carmine Goglia
Standby Painter
Z
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
M
Matthew Gray
Standby Art Director
C
Christopher Atkinson
Boom Operator
L
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
D
Derek Thornton
Producer's Assistant
J
Jan Foster
Production Manager
L
Laura Rindner
First Assistant Editor
L
Lisa Chugg
Set Decoration
S
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
G
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Orr
Color Timer
S
Stacy Kelly
Producer's Assistant
T
Terry Baliel
Key Hair Stylist
A
Andy Thomson
Art Direction
J
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art Direction
N
Nancy Thompson
Set Costumer
D
Dean Wolcott
Art Direction
M
Mark Mostyn
Unit Production Manager
H
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
C
Cheri Reed
Costumer
B
Brian Kobo
Production Coordinator
D
Diego Stocco
Thanks
H
Hélène Dubreuil
Set Decoration
M
Melissa Moseley
Still Photographer
G
Gilles Castera
Production Manager
P
Patricia Colin
Wardrobe Supervisor
W
William Eliscu
Graphic Designer
E
Essouci Zakia
Wardrobe Assistant
C
Cory Geryak
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Matt Wynne
Draughtsman
K
Ken Crouch
Costume Supervisor
L
Luisa Abel
Makeup Department Head
B
Bob Morgan
Costume Supervisor
P
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume Illustrator
J
Jeffrey Fayle
Costume Set Supervisor
T
Thomas Jones
Props
S
Sarah Robinson
Costume Coordinator
S
Steven Brigden
Transportation Coordinator
R
Richard Bain
Compositor
D
David Fernandez
Set Costumer
P
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
K
Khalid Ameskane
Transportation Captain
B
Bryan O. Watkins
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sophie Tarver
Propmaker
A
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
G
Greg Baldi
Camera Operator
D
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
S
Steve Gehrke
Script Supervisor
D
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
P
Pollyanna Seath
Production Assistant
M
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
F
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
J
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
Z
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
J
Jim Barr
Set Designer
M
Matt Sims
Assistant Art Director
G
Graham Hall
"B" Camera Operator
J
Jennifer Lewicki
Art Department Coordinator
P
Philip Goldsworthy
Set Costumer
P
Paul Laugier
Art Direction
D
David Sanger
Visual Effects
C
Charlotte Raybourn
Art Department Coordinator
S
Shannon Blake Gans
Visual Effects
F
Forest P. Fischer
Visual Effects
J
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
A
Abdellah Baadil
Assistant Art Director
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
R
Rob Hodgson
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Frank
Set Costumer
S
Sean Haley
Set Costumer
S
Sam Breckman
Production Manager
S
Sarah Monfort
Costume Assistant
K
Katherine Tibbetts
Production Coordinator
A
Amanda Brand
Unit Publicist
K
Kathryn Blondell
Hairstylist
S
Sharon O'Brien
Key Hair Stylist
B
Brett C. Smith
Set Dresser
A
Alex Gibson
Supervising Music Editor
O
Otniel Gonzalez
Armorer
A
Abderrahim Bissar
Electrician
M
Mounir Badia
Picture Car Coordinator
S
Steve Rhee
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
B
Bruce Tanis
Foley Editor
M
Matthew Plummer
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jean-François Drigeard
Gaffer
B
Brahim Amarak
Gaffer
M
Maxime Couteret
Transportation Coordinator
J
James Starr
Set Runner
P
Pete Bebb
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Charlie Noble
Compositor
S
Stuart Farley
CG Supervisor
J
Jay Wejebe
Key Makeup Artist
A
Andy Long
Gaffer
S
Scott Bobbitt
Leadman
S
Scott R. Lewis
Sound Mix Technician
S
Shelli Nishino
Costumer
J
Janice Alexander
Hair Department Head
M
Michael Murray
Production Manager
T
Thomas Hayslip
Associate Producer
M
Michael Babcock
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nicola Hoyle
VFX Supervisor
A
Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alison Wortman
CG Supervisor
D
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
I
Ian Franklin
Rigging Gaffer
E
Eric A. Lewy
First Assistant Editor
R
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
T
Tyler W. Gaisford
Picture Car Coordinator
D
Daniel C. McFadden
Assistant Camera
H
Heather Moore
Set Costumer
R
Robert E. Dingle
Driver
S
Sian Grigg
Makeup Artist
A
Ali Bakkioui
Transportation Coordinator
J
John Norster
Assistant Costume Designer
G
Gurel Mehmet
Visual Effects Art Director
P
Peter Olliff
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brooks Robinson
"B" Camera Operator
B
Bill Ives
Art Direction
P
Paul Healy
Set Decoration
J
Jason Paradis
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Aleksandar Pejic
CG Supervisor
C
Charlie McIntyre
Rigging Gaffer
D
Donald Likovich
Assistant Editor
C
Charles Heidet
Picture Car Coordinator
T
Teressa Hill
Additional Hairstylist
C
Chris Hall
Additional Production Assistant
J
Joel Tobman
Production Assistant
A
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
L
Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
D
Dan Neal
CG Supervisor
D
Dorian Knapp
Animation
M
Martin Keough
Gaffer
K
Kelly Porter
Set Costumer
L
Leanne Young
Visual Effects Editor
Z
Zack Smith
Key Set Production Assistant
M
Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
S
Steve Rosolio
Production Assistant
B
Ben Woodworth
Painter
T
Terry Marriott
VFX Artist
D
David Campbell-Bell
Unit Manager
C
Chris Kitisakkul
Assistant Art Director
M
Malcolm Roberts
Construction Coordinator
C
Ciara McArdle
Set Costumer
A
Andrea Pirisi
Digital Colorist
R
Rachid Quiat
Assistant Art Director
S
Satnam Ramgotra
Musician
A
Aya Tanimura
Producer's Assistant
P
Philippe Leprince
CG Supervisor
G
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
B
Ben Vokes
Production Assistant
R
Robert Spurlock
Visual Effects
B
Bob Hall
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
Pablo Borges
Costumer
C
Cesar Orozco
Propmaker
R
Robert Cole
Special Effects
A
Adam Camacho
Grip
S
Shaun Sangkarat
Grip
J
Jeff Smithwick
Color Timer
J
John Whitby
Carpenter
E
Estelle Tolstoukine
Hairstylist
D
Dave Evans
Armorer
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
P
Paula Suhy
Assistant Editor
D
David Carberry
Painter
C
Cookie Lopez
Costumer
E
Ed Novick
Sound Mixer
C
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
L
Lynne Corbould
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Amin Rharda
Assistant Property Master
V
Victor Abadia
Electrician
L
Larry Sushinski
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O
Olivier Suffert
Driver
S
Stewart Ash
Animation
S
Stewart Ash
Visual Effects
C
Craig Myers
Armorer
A
Alexander Aben
Driver
T
Tommaso Colognese
Actor's Assistant
E
Elona Tsou
Production Supervisor
D
David E. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
E
Erick Garibay
Assistant Property Master
A
Alan Hall
Assistant Camera
M
Myriam Loukili
Production Accountant
H
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Maurice Routly
Special Effects Assistant
A
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
B
Brian Robinson
Boom Operator
T
Tien Nguyen
Set Production Assistant
J
Jeff Chassler
Lighting Technician
J
Jessie Mann
Costumer
M
Manuel Gaspar
Best Boy Electric
Y
Yasushi Miyata
Assistant Camera
G
Garry Moore
Standby Carpenter
S
Saad Ajedigue
Production Assistant
M
Michael Duarte
Additional Grip
K
Kim Bailey
Production Assistant
K
Kevin McGill
Camera Operator
J
Jason Inman
Set Medic
C
Chuck Martinez
Driver
K
Kit Conners
Additional Production Assistant
D
Damien Jousselin
Electrician
H
Helen Medrano
Production Controller
L
Linda Griffis
Second Assistant Accountant
J
Jamie Rama
Costume Illustrator
S
Samuel Pactol
Painter
D
Dara Norman
Lighting Technician
J
John P. Cazin
Visual Effects
A
Andy Hopkins
Best Boy Grip
D
Debra Coleman
Digital Compositor
C
Ciaran Crowley
Compositor
L
Lauren Fash
Production Assistant
R
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
M
Mark Berrow
Musician
E
Eugene Grobler
Lighting Technician
N
Nourdine Zaoui
Sound
S
Steve Newburn
Modeling
A
Alexandre Millet
Visual Effects
A
Anthea Strangis
First Assistant Accountant
M
Mary Beth Smith
Negative Cutter
J
James Thatcher
Musician
B
Bruce Toy
Driver
R
Robert Lamkin
Catering
N
Nick Infield
Additional Camera
G
Grégori Gajéro
Second Assistant Camera
R
Roger McDonald
Camera Operator
S
Steve Mair
Musician
S
Satch Watanabe
Actor's Assistant
A
Alexis Seymour
Assistant Editor
J
Jason McCameron
Special Effects
J
Josh O'Neill
Carpenter
G
Gregory Byrne
Set Dresser
S
Scott Patten
Rigging Grip
H
Hallam Rice-Edwards
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Dan Schroer
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Luke Towers
Second Assistant Camera
S
Sarah Hood
Third Assistant Director
G
Glenn Ferrara
Production Assistant
T
Tim McGaughy
Production Driver
S
Scott Wesley Ross
Assistant Editor
R
Ryan Monro
Key Grip
R
Robert McKinnon
Concept Artist
A
Amanda Paller
Special Effects Assistant
S
Sasha McLaughlin
Hairstylist
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
K
Kenny Solomon
Electrician
E
Erin Stern
Set Production Assistant
C
Christine Hawes
Costumer
J
Jeff Hubbard
Set Production Assistant
A
Amy Venghaus
Set Production Assistant
R
Richard Graysmark
Second Assistant Director
R
Renaud Madeline
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Carlo Scaduto
Digital Compositor
B
Brian Sepanzyk
Third Assistant Director
G
Giuseppe Tagliavini
Digital Compositor
K
Kevin Westley
Unit Manager
S
Sarah Spearing
Production Coordinator
Y
Yann Mari Faget
Second Assistant Director
T
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
Third Assistant Director
H
Houman Eshraghi
Storyboard Artist
H
Henry Stuart John
Construction Foreman
K
Kyle Photo Bucher
Set Production Assistant
T
Trevor Steeves
Grip
C
Carlton Jarvis
Medical Consultant
W
Wailoon Chung
Electrician
A
Adam Slutsky
Set Production Assistant
A
Alanna Hanson
Production Assistant
A
Agnes Bermejo
Production Coordinator
P
Paul Boyd
VFX Artist
D
Darryl Paterson
Assistant Property Master
B
Bronwyn Edwards
Compositor
E
Edward Andrews
Rotoscoping Artist
K
Karym Ronda
Sound Recordist
F
Fulvio Pozzobon
Hairstylist
L
Laurence Caines
Key Costumer
R
Ray Garcia
Key Grip
D
Daniel Baldwin
Matchmove Supervisor
M
Muhittin Bilginer
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Simon Gustafsson
Matte Painter
R
Rachel Bolt
Musician
R
Roger Linley
Musician
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
C
Christopher Franey
Lighting Technician
F
Frédéric Greene
Production Controller
J
Jonathan Williams
Musician
M
Maureen O'Heron
Costumer
K
Kirsty Clark
Digital Compositor
M
Mike Gould
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Daniel Leatherdale
Rotoscoping Artist
J
James McPherson
Digital Compositor
B
Ben Hicks
Compositor
A
Adam Mull
Modeling
N
Nicolas Brechat
Swing
B
Brian Kruse
Stand In
B
Brandon Lambdin
Second Assistant Director
F
François-Louis Delfolie
Costumer
L
Llyr Tobias Johansen
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paula Diane Lopez
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John J. Galloway
Digital Compositor
E
Emma Moffat
Set Production Assistant
D
Don Telles
Rigging Grip
C
Christy Richmond
Assistant Editor
C
Chad Wadsworth
Driver
C
Carrie Oyer
Travel Coordinator
S
Steve Nelson
Sound Mixer
S
Steven Cuellar
Post Production Assistant
D
Daniel Rauchwerger
Digital Compositor
P
Pete Washburn
Set Dresser
C
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
P
Prateek Kaushal
Rotoscoping Artist
D
David Hyde
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
K
Kamelia Chabane
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Sonny Merritt
Key Costumer
S
Sonia Akouz
Makeup Artist
J
John J. Downey
Special Effects Technician
R
Roy Goode
Visual Effects
R
Rossana De Cicco
Painter
G
Gabriel J. Lewis
Lighting Technician
S
Simon Quinn
Special Effects Technician
S
Sylvain Bardoux
Rigging Grip
B
Ben Perry
Second Assistant Camera
J
John Giuliano
Propmaker
P
Paul Brannan
Visual Effects
N
Nik Brownlee
Digital Compositor
K
Katy Mummery
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
David Gray
Standby Rigger
B
Brian Scotti
Electrician
R
Ryan Allen
Driver
A
Antonin Drigeard
Electrician
L
Laurent Martin
Rigging Grip
D
Dawn-Anne Coulson
Construction Buyer
S
Samantha Nottingham
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jeff Winkle
Post Production Assistant
S
Simon O'Connell
Aerial Coordinator
C
Chuck Choi
Score Engineer
S
Stephen Lee
Video Assist Operator
E
Eric Vrba
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Marriott
Compositor
K
Kyla McFeat
Assistant Accountant
K
Kim Goddard-Rains
Production Coordinator
E
Emily Kwong
Modeling
E
Evan Godfrey
Production Assistant
N
Nathaniel West
Concept Artist
C
Cammie Caira
Driver
N
Nolan B. Medrano
Post Production Accountant
L
Lena Schmigalla
Assistant Accountant
L
Landin Walsh
Lighting Technician
A
Adam Gelbart
Modeling
S
Steven Kajorinne
Set Dresser
B
Bobbie Shay
Post Production Assistant
R
Ron Landry
Production Assistant
R
Richard S. Wilson
Second Assistant Accountant
O
Olivia McCallum
Set Production Assistant
M
Mark Stanton
Special Effects Technician
M
Michael Rifkin
Special Effects Technician
R
Robert L. Slater
Special Effects Technician
Y
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
Musician
J
Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
S
Samual Dawes
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Brandon Seifert
Visual Effects
M
Mark H. Weingartner
VFX Director of Photography
A
Anne Putnam Kolbe
Executive Visual Effects Producer
M
Michelle Wraight
Production Coordinator
A
Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production Assistant
D
Dimitri Delacovias
Matte Painter
D
Darlene Forrester
Hairdresser
F
Fiona May McLaren
Assistant Accountant
J
Jeremy Hey
Digital Compositor
E
Ellen E. Miki
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jennifer Webb
Production Coordinator
S
Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
R
Richard Wulf
Stand In
P
Paul Harford
Special Effects
C
Crystal Munson
Production Assistant
B
Bryan Davis
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Michelle Kuginis
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Glenn Forbes
Assistant Property Master
R
Ryan Huston
Lighting Technician
R
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician
J
James Babiarz
Additional Production Assistant
L
Lindsay Heller
Additional Production Assistant
R
Roger Mohn
Additional Production Assistant
M
Mishi Reyes
Additional Production Assistant
M
Matthew Switzer
Additional Production Assistant
C
Clinton Wade Childress
Art Department Assistant
H
Hellen Marin
Assistant Accountant
K
Kelly Johnson-Beaven
Assistant Accountant
I
Ian Zweig
Assistant Chef
T
Tetsuo Funabashi
Assistant Director
M
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Assistant Director
M
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Production Assistant
K
Kevin Frilet
Assistant Director
K
Katie Hedrich
Assistant Editor
B
Ben Renton
Assistant Editor
B
Bouchra Bentayeb
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Cheryl Brauer
Assistant Production Coordinator
F
Frédéric Millet
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Mardie Anderson
Actor's Assistant
K
Kevin Proctor
Actor's Assistant
J
Jason Irizarry
Actor's Assistant
C
Carrie Gooch
Actor's Assistant
W
Walter Byrnes
Best Boy Grip
M
Michelle Ortt
Camera Loader
B
Brannon D. Brown
Camera Technician
J
Jonathan England
Camera Trainee
A
Alan Neighbour
Carpenter
M
Michael Prokop
Chef
P
Paul Christopher
Concept Artist
R
Robert Voysey
Construction Manager
O
Othmane Ajana
Costume Assistant
W
Warren Haigh
Costume Assistant
C
Caroline Hickman
Costume Assistant
F
Frances Sweeney
Costume Supervisor
K
Kurt J. Blackwell
Costumer
J
Jennifer Nunez
Costumer
N
Nina Padovano
Costumer
A
Alice Cordie
Driver
C
Charles Miambanzila
Driver
C
Chris Morse
Driver
A
Andrew Thurlbourne
Driver
T
Terry Woodcock
Driver
D
Danny Bress
Driver
D
Denis Gilmore
Driver
A
Alexandre Thiery
Driver
J
Jamie Barham
Driver
K
Kaiser Clark
Driver
A
Adil Arbouch
Electrician
M
Matthew Butler
Electrician
S
Steve Charnow
Electrician
P
Paul Jarvis
Electrician
T
Thami Lahrach
Electrician
A
Adam Lee
Electrician
W
William Lehnhart
Electrician
B
Becky Maxwell
First Assistant Accountant
C
Carlo Pratto
First Assistant Accountant
B
Barbara Unrau
First Assistant Accountant
A
Ahmed Hatimi
First Assistant Director
Z
Zakaria Badreddine
Focus Puller
P
Pierre-Loup Corvez
Grip
D
David Draper
Grip
C
Charles Ehrlinger
Grip
H
Hassan Hajhouj
Grip
M
Matt Perry
Grip
T
Tony Sommo
Grip
B
Benjamin Vial
Grip
M
Mark Wojciechowski
Grip
A
Arthur Ehret
Grip
S
Steve Zvorsky
Lighting Technician
M
Maggie Elliott
Makeup Artist
R
RJ Casey
Military Consultant
N
Nicholas Hiegel
Modeling
J
Joe Downs
Payroll Accountant
H
Hailey Murray
Post Production Coordinator
D
Daniel Paress
Post Production Coordinator
K
Kanjirô Sakura
Producer
Y
Yoshikuni Taki
Producer
M
Mustapha Bentayeb
Production Assistant
K
Kohl V. Bladen
Production Assistant
R
Rey Boemi
Production Assistant
V
Valeria Bullo
Production Assistant
T
Tony Fang
Production Assistant
J
Jeff Feuerhaken
Production Assistant
C
Colter Freeman
Production Assistant
D
Derick Green
Production Assistant
K
Khalid Guouram
Production Assistant
R
Robert Hoehn
Production Assistant
R
Ryley Huston
Production Assistant
C
C.J. Izzo
Production Assistant
J
Jordan Londe
Production Assistant
A
Aurélie Maerten
Production Assistant
M
Mark McSorley
Production Assistant
T
Troy Proffitt
Production Assistant
A
Alexandra Pursglove
Production Assistant
J
Jamie Reiff
Production Assistant
P
Paul Michael Saldana
Production Assistant
A
Adela Tirado
Production Assistant
D
Darius de Andrade
Production Assistant
K
Khadja Koulla
Production Coordinator
H
Hollie Foster
Production Coordinator
B
Barbara Russo
Production Manager
M
Morgan Ahlborn
Production Secretary
H
Helen Christine Dwyer
Production Secretary
M
Michael Pennington
Prop Maker
S
Shelly Goldsack
Property Master
M
Matthew Broderick
Props
K
Karim Elamri
Props
A
Ashlie Jump
Props
T
Tiara Motem
Props
F
Francois Poublan
Props
G
Gregor Telfer
Props
M
Michael Kay
Pyrotechnician
S
Sarena Bhargava
Sculptor
T
Tara Howie
Second Assistant Accountant
C
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant Camera
A
Allison Shok
Second Assistant Camera
E
Eric Yu
Second Assistant Camera
W
William D. Robinson
Second Assistant Director
T
Tracey Poirier
Second Assistant Director
C
Caroline Delaney
Set Costumer
L
Lahcen Elyazidi
Set Dresser
A
Antonio Nogueira
Set Dresser
T
Thibaut Peschard
Set Dresser
E
Emily O'Banion
Set Medic
S
Sam Alvelo
Set Production Assistant
J
Jayson Chang
Set Production Assistant
H
Heather Kehayas
Set Production Assistant
K
Kelly Lane
Set Production Assistant
M
Mandy Noack
Set Production Assistant
G
Gerson Paz
Set Production Assistant
P
Prashant Roy
Set Production Assistant
S
Sean Ip Fung Chun
Set Production Assistant
A
Alexander Fabre
Special Effects
T
Tom Goodman
Special Effects
P
Pete Britten
Special Effects Assistant
J
Jeremy Maupin
Special Effects Assistant
K
Kelly Coe
Special Effects Technician
J
Jody Eltham
Special Effects Technician
T
Thomas R. Homsher
Special Effects Technician
H
Hanin Ouidder
Special Effects Technician
J
Jim Rollins
Special Effects Technician
C
Clark Templeman
Special Effects Technician
L
Leo Leoncio Solis
Special Effects Technician
C
Chris Grondin
Special Effects Technician
F
Fabrizia Dal Farra
Stand In
A
Alex Richard
Stand In
D
David A. Burt
Stand In
C
Caroline Fife
Stand In
L
Lorie Gibson
Third Assistant Director
G
Gordon Piper
Third Assistant Director
J
Jody Ryan
Third Assistant Director
T
Todd W. Nobles
Transportation Captain
S
Steve Bridgen
Transportation Captain
S
Sky Rockit
Ultimate Arm Operator
S
Shuhei Okabayashi
Unit Production Manager
W
Wesley Roberts
Digital Compositor
W
Wesley Roberts
2D Artist
V
Vanessa Gratton
CG Supervisor
P
Phillip Johnson
CG Supervisor
A
Astrid Busser-Casas
Sequence Supervisor
M
Matthew Jacques
Compositor
S
Sonny Pye
Compositor
C
Chandan Singh
Compositor
O
Oscar Tornincasa
Compositor
S
Susanne Becker
Compositor
B
Bimla Chall
Compositor
D
Dan Churchill
Compositor
H
Helgi Laxdal
Compositor
A
Alice Mitchell
Compositor
P
Per Mørk-Jensen
Compositor
M
Mark Payne
Compositor
S
Sharon Warmington
Compositor
H
Helen Wood
Compositor
A
Ami Patel
Digital Compositor
M
Miodrag Colombo
Visual Effects
M
Miodrag Colombo
Digital Compositor
A
Adam Hammond
Visual Effects
A
Adam Hammond
Digital Compositor
K
Kim Wiseman
Visual Effects
K
Kim Wiseman
Digital Compositor
G
Graham Day
Digital Compositor
A
Andi Dorfan
Digital Compositor
P
Peter Vickery
Digital Compositor
A
Annie V. Wong
Digital Compositor
T
Thomas Luff
Digital Compositor
S
Stephen Tew
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Joe Thornley
VFX Artist
D
Diccon Alexander
Matte Painter
P
Philippe Gaulier
Matte Painter
E
Enrico Altmann
Modeling
N
Noah DePietro
Modeling
D
Dave Horowitz
Modeling
K
Kayte Sabicer
Modeling
M
Marcelo M. Santos
Modeling
P
Paula Schneider
Modeling
E
E.M. Bowen
Production Manager
A
Arun Sharma
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Sherin Varghese
Rotoscoping Artist
T
Tara Roseblade
Rotoscoping Artist
Y
Yoav Dolev
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Luke Ballard
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Christopher Jaques
Rotoscoping Artist
K
Kevin Norris
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Mary Stroumpouli
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Luke Bigley
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Lester Brown
Rotoscoping Artist
Y
Yousaf Main
Rotoscoping Artist
E
Enrik Pavdeja
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Charlie H. Ellis
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Sourajit Bhattacharya
Visual Effects
M
Mahesh Kumar
VFX Artist
G
George Plakides
VFX Artist
E
Erik Tvedt
VFX Artist
D
Dominic Carus
VFX Artist
A
Ali Ingham
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shunsuke Tsuchiya
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Curtis Michael Davey
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Matthew Eberle
Visual Effects Production Assistant
K
Kieran Ahern
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Jean Claude Nouchy
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Scott Beverly
Visual Effects
S
Scott Schneider
Visual Effects
R
Richard King Slifka
Visual Effects
J
Jörg Baier
Digital Compositor
J
Jessica Ward
Second Assistant Camera