Intermission

Intermission (2004)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
62

Crew

J
Jina Jay
Casting
J
John Murphy
Original Music Composer
J
Jonathan Sehring
Executive Producer
L
Lucia Zucchetti
Editor
L
Lorna Marie Mugan
Costume Design
T
Tristan Whalley
Executive Producer
C
Caroline McManus
Post Production Supervisor
D
Des Martin
Line Producer
P
Paul Trijbits
Executive Producer
R
Rod Stoneman
Executive Producer
J
John Crowley
Director
A
Alan Moloney
Producer
S
Susan Mullen
Associate Producer
R
Ryszard Lenczewski
Director of Photography
D
Dixie Chassay
Casting Assistant
J
Joe Condren
Stunt Coordinator
M
Mick Flood
Property Master
E
Eddie Quinn
Boom Operator
T
Tom Conroy
Production Design
B
Brendan Condren
Stunts
R
Renee Burke
Script Supervisor
L
Lorraine Glynn
Key Hairdresser
L
Lynn Johnson
Key Makeup Artist
B
Brendan Deasy
Sound Recordist
A
Alex Joseph
ADR Editor
D
Dave Sloss
ADR Recordist
P
Paul Davies
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Susie Cullen
Art Direction
C
Ciara McArdle
Wardrobe Assistant
R
Richie Donnelly
Focus Puller
J
John McKenna
Armorer
A
Adrienne McGrane
Art Department Trainee
P
Pani Scott
First Assistant Editor
P
Paul Lynch
ADR Recordist
A
Abi Leland
Music Supervisor
T
Tom Collins
Still Photographer
A
Addo Gallagher
Electrician
E
Eoin Holohan
Location Scout
T
Tony Aherne
First Assistant Director
D
Dorothy McDonnell
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Judith Devlin
Wardrobe Supervisor
C
Cormac O'Omáille
Camera Trainee
R
Ronan Fox
Additional Camera
T
Tony Condren
Stunts
B
Barbara Conway
Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Terry Mulligan
Gaffer
L
Luke Quigley
Grip
S
Stephen Carthy
Electrician
R
Romany Turner
Associate Producer
J
John Erraught
Associate Producer
G
Geraldine Daly
Location Manager
S
Suzanne Nicell
Second Assistant Director
S
Susan Drennan
Third Assistant Director
C
Cliodhna Colgan
Production Coordinator
S
Sophie Tebbitt
Assistant Accountant
M
Majella Hurley
Dialect Coach
C
Conor McAllister
Assistant Hairdresser
S
Sasfi Hope-Ross
Assistant Location Manager
B
Barbara Dempsey
Assistant Art Director
A
Alan Lambert
Storyboard Artist
C
Carmel O'Connor
Property Buyer
A
Alan Dunne
Dressing Prop
M
Max Aita
Dressing Prop
E
Ed Norton
Construction Manager
A
Austin Connolly
Carpenter
L
Liam O'Riain
Carpenter
M
Matt Kirwan
Carpenter
B
Bryan O'Flaherty
Carpenter
S
Sean Scott
Lead Painter
D
Darren Keenan
Painter
A
Alan Siggins
Painter
C
Clint Withington
Additional Editorial Assistant
A
Alice Greenland
Post Production Assistant
A
Antonia Bates
Dialogue Editor
C
Caitriona Ward
Publicist
D
Dan Breen
Transportation Captain
P
Philip Malone
Driver
C
Ciaran Mahony
Driver
D
Daragh Lewis
Standby Property Master
J
Jim Moore
Standby Carpenter
T
Tommy Lundy
Standby Painter
J
Joe Curtis
Catering
T
Trudi McHugh
Unit Medic
S
Simon Brook
Online Editor
A
Alan Scott
Painter
R
Ray King
Colorist