Judy

Judy (2019)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
68
PG-13 1 hr 58 minAug 30th, 2019Music, History, Drama

Crew

K
Kave Quinn
Production Design
J
Jany Temime
Costume Design
F
Fiona Weir
Casting Director
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
L
Lee Herrick
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Cameron McCracken
Executive Producer
M
Mickey Liddell
Executive Producer
M
Melanie Oliver
Editor
N
Nick Baldock
ADR Mixer
R
Rupert Goold
Director
L
Lynne Page
Choreographer
R
Rose Garnett
Executive Producer
O
Ole Bratt Birkeland
Director of Photography
P
Pete Shilaimon
Executive Producer
A
Alice Searby
Casting Director
A
Andrew Bonner
Production Manager
D
David Livingstone
Producer
P
Paula Casarin
Script Supervisor
P
Paul Cotterell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
S
Simon Trundle
Foley Mixer
J
James Price
Supervising Art Director
R
Robert Ireland
Sound Designer
P
Paul Hanks
Foley Artist
I
Ian Waggott
Foley Artist
M
Mark Grimwade
Location Manager
D
Debbi Salmon
Makeup & Hair
N
Natasha Ladek
Wig Designer
J
Jason Wheeler
Location Manager
L
Laurence Myers
Executive Producer
V
Vince Madden
Rigging Gaffer
D
Drew Jones
Visual Effects Director
R
Robb Crafer
Makeup & Hair
T
Tom Edge
Screenplay
B
Barbara Taylor
Hair Supervisor
B
Barbara Taylor
Makeup Supervisor
D
Deborah Jarvis
Makeup & Hair
K
Karen Elliott
Music Supervisor
P
Polly Duval
Post Production Supervisor
R
Richard Davies
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Renata Gilbert
Makeup & Hair
C
Caitlin Spiller
First Assistant Editor
A
Alice Sutton
Draughtsman
M
Morag Smith
Makeup & Hair
P
Paul John Chandler
Music Editor
C
Chris Reynolds
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Adam Ridge
Boom Operator
A
Adrian Bell
Production Sound Mixer
T
Terry Archer
Costumer
M
Martin Mandeville
Costume Supervisor
H
Harriet Kendall
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Stella Fox
Set Decoration
R
Rachel Garlick
Storyboard Artist
S
Sarah Wilson
Casting Assistant
L
Louise Killin
Unit Production Manager
J
Jack Powell
Rigging Gaffer
J
Julius Ogden
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Joe Macdonald
Gaffer
T
Tilly Scandrett
Art Direction
J
Joe Hissey
Electrician
F
Frances Bennett
Graphic Designer
D
Daniel Wombwell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Andrea Scarso
Executive Producer
N
Nigel Hughes
Scenic Artist
O
Owen Harrison
Property Master
A
Aneta Chalas
Production Coordinator
P
Paul Bowring
Construction Manager
D
Daisy Babbington
Costumer
R
Rob Pizzey
Digital Colorist
A
Andy Sauer
Key Grip
G
Gabrielle Williams
Assistant Set Decoration
N
Nicola Bisello
Production Secretary
D
Danny Griffiths
Best Boy Electric
N
Nic Milner
"B" Camera Operator
S
Stephen Carney
First Assistant Director
L
Luke Fetherston
Choreographer
P
Peter Quilter
Theatre Play
L
Lee Dean
Executive Producer
C
Charles Diamond
Executive Producer
E
Ellis Goodman
Executive Producer
J
Jim Spencer
Co-Producer
A
Arron Monkman
Second Assistant "A" Camera
L
Liam Shaw
Third Assistant Director
M
Matt Lumley
Electrician
C
Claire Mitchell
Costumer
P
Paddy Paddison
Standby Art Director
B
Brett Tyne
Dialect Coach
E
Ellen Steers
Unit Publicist
M
Maxine Stanley
Production Accountant
J
Jennifer Annor
Sound Assistant
J
Jenni Suitiala
Electrician
J
James Hogarth
Digital Imaging Technician
H
Hilary Williams
Executive Producer
J
Jason Walker
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Martina Massimei
Camera Trainee
J
Jordan Barbour
Assistant Production Coordinator
G
Gemma Wright
Second Assistant Director
E
Elizabeth Kane
Costumer
M
Martin Winton
Electrician
R
Rowan Haughey
Electrician
B
Ben Sanderson
Assistant Location Manager
L
Laura Cheese
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jeanne Caboche
Location Assistant
D
David Hindley
Still Photographer
A
Andy Blackburn
Transportation Coordinator