Crew

S
Stella Vaccaro
Set Designer
M
Michael Silvers
Dialogue Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
A
Andy Nicholson
Production Design
T
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tina Jones
Set Decoration
N
Nina Gold
Casting
B
Bernat Vilaplana
Editor
B
Belén Atienza
Producer
M
Mary L. Mastro
Hairstylist
A
Andrew Max Cahn
Supervising Art Director
Óscar Faura
Director of Photography
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
G
Giles Keyte
Still Photographer
G
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
J
Jason Knox-Johnston
Supervising Art Director
V
Vivian Baker
Makeup Artist
J
Justin Powers
Set Dresser
M
Matt Wynne
Art Direction
L
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
G
Gary Tuers
Property Master
C
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
M
Marco Anton Restivo
Art Direction
A
Anthony Caron-Delion
Art Direction
M
Matt Sims
Assistant Art Director
K
Keith Adams
Stunts
K
Keith Adams
Stunt Driver
J
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
G
Guy Bradley
Art Direction
Z
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
M
Mahealani Diego
Hairstylist
R
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
J
Jo Beckett
Script Supervisor
M
Maceo Bishop
Steadicam Operator
D
Daniel Barrow
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adam Rowland
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dave Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rebecca Sheridan
Script Supervisor
P
Peter Tothpal
Hair Department Head
L
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley
D
David Vickery
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
R
Regis Harrington
Stunts
R
Regis Harrington
Stunt Double
P
Pete Horner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Thomas Hayslip
Producer
A
Anna Bregman
Assistant Art Director
S
Steve Kitchen
Rigging Gaffer
P
Peter Hawkins
Animatronics Designer
Z
Zoey Stones
Hairstylist
L
Lee Walters
Gaffer
S
Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
C
Charlotte Rogers
Hairstylist
S
Shaun Richards
Digital Intermediate
S
Sarah Grispo
Hair Supervisor
S
Sarah Grispo
Makeup Supervisor
C
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup Artist
L
Laine Rykes
Makeup Artist
S
Sian Miller
Key Hair Stylist
R
Rachael Tate
ADR Editor
M
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
N
Natalie Cordray
Production Assistant
C
Christopher J. Wood
Set Dresser
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Manning
Foley Editor
M
Michael Meinardus
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Dean Bailey
Stunts
D
Dean Bailey
Stunt Double
S
Stephen Bacquet
Lighting Technician
G
Gregory Doi
Best Boy Electric
C
Chris Weigand
Best Boy Electric
S
Stephen Aplin
Animation Supervisor
R
Richard Roles
Camera Operator
M
Michael Gowen
Assistant Art Director
M
Martin Ware
Casting Associate
W
Will Ralston
Dialogue Editor
T
Tom Carson
Production Coordinator
M
Miranda Marks
Production Coordinator
N
Nicky Knowles
Hairstylist
C
Christopher Barnett
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alex Coverley
Dolly Grip
O
Oliver Cubbage
VFX Supervisor
J
James D. Fleming
VFX Supervisor
M
Marc Calvelo
Lead Animator
A
Alex Wuttke
VFX Supervisor
J
Jonathan Prime
Still Photographer
T
Tom Balogh
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cesha Ventre
Set Costumer
J
Judith Sunga
Casting Associate
H
Hale Mawae
Set Dresser
N
Nicholas Hurst
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Karen Cohen
Prosthetic Supervisor
K
Karen Cohen
Hair Supervisor
S
Sam Paul Toms
Visual Effects Editor
D
Danny Kim
Stunts
L
Lee Millham
Stunts
L
Lee Millham
Stunt Driver
J
James Spencer
Dialogue Editor
D
Dmitri Makarov
Foley Editor
M
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
K
Katherine McCormack
Unit Publicist
H
Helen Medrano
Production Controller
G
Grant Grabowski
Travel Coordinator
L
Linda Griffis
Assistant Accountant
T
Tom Davis
First Assistant Editor
A
Adam Heinis
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Julie DeRose
Set Dresser
A
Alex Wang
VFX Supervisor
E
Edward J. Cox
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jerry C. Deats
Key Grip
C
Claire Chang
Script Supervisor
E
Erin Mast
Script Supervisor
J
Jimmy Jay
Key Costumer
T
Tom Cowlishaw
3D Generalist
J
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
P
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
R
Richard T. Hoover
Dolly Grip
M
Magdalena Turnier
VFX Editor
L
Lila Sara Tahri
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Thomas Goodwin
Assistant Art Director
L
Laura Miller
Assistant Art Director
S
Simon Mills
Production Coordinator
M
Martí Albert
Sound Effects Editor
L
Luke Clare
Assistant Editor
P
Poli Kyriacou
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Robin Jiro Hall
Costume Coordinator
M
Matthew Poynter
Camera Operator
P
Peter Ayriss
Drone Operator
S
Skylar Gorrell
Pyrotechnician
T
Trang Dang
Assistant Production Coordinator
T
Theo Morton
Stunts
T
Tony Christian
Stunts
J
James O'Daly
Stunts
D
Daren Bailey
Marine Coordinator
S
Sally Sutton
Makeup Department Head
H
Helen Barrett
Hairstylist
L
Lawrence Hook
Digital Intermediate
R
Renate Nicolaisen
Art Direction
N
Nora Wixom
Creature Technical Director
T
Ted Lister
Lead Animator
R
Rebecca Feldman
First Assistant Accountant
M
Mike Woodley
Aerial Coordinator
A
Alex Mott
Key Grip
C
Corey Knef
Production Assistant
G
Giles Dumper
Pilot
S
Sarah Hamilton
Hairstylist
K
Karen Woods
Casting Associate
G
Giles Hannagan
Animatronics Designer
A
Alan Murphy
Animatronics Designer
T
Tim Lewis
Supervising Armorer
J
Jama Jurabaev
Visual Effects Art Director
E
Eric Ward
Dolly Grip
J
Jamie Bruce
Lighting Technician
J
Joe Hissey
Lighting Technician
W
William Self
Lighting Technician
T
Tom Curtis
Set Dresser
D
Derrick Kaupiko
Set Dresser
C
Craig K. Lewis
Set Dresser
J
Johanne Mitchell
Set Dresser
R
Richard Ruhe
Set Dresser
C
Christopher Atherton
Armorer
R
Raemond Cook
Sound Recordist
A
Andy Colquhoun
Animatronics Designer
N
Nick Martin
Animatronics Designer
G
Giorgio Pitino
2D Supervisor
S
Sergio Garcia Poderoso
3D Generalist
J
Jance Rubinchik
Animation Director
G
Glen McIntosh
Animation Director
F
Fabio Siino
Creature Technical Director
C
Cantatore Vittorio
Creature Technical Director
A
Andre Metello
Creature Technical Director
P
Pawl Fulker
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
K
Keith Anthony-Brown
VFX Production Coordinator
A
Amandine Gutierrez
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lane Howard
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lisa Wakeley
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lilles Whitby
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Hannah Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kathryn Horton
Visual Effects Producer
J
Josh Sykes
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sophie Canale
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Erika K. Aresta
Set Costumer
T
Tom Hornsby
Wardrobe Supervisor
C
Carlo Milillo
Assistant Editor
J
Jeremy Richardson
Assistant Editor
T
Terry Cade
Stunts
L
Lisa Kisner
Second Assistant Accountant
N
Nolan B. Medrano
First Assistant Accountant
N
Nicole Chapman
Stunt Coordinator
D
Daryl Andrews
Stunts
F
Fizz Hood
Stunts
B
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
O
Oliver Gough
Stunts
P
Peter White
Stunts
S
Simone Khoury
Production Assistant
T
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
K
Karen Bicknell
Payroll Accountant
B
Barry May-Leybourne
Health and Safety
N
Nicolas Wang
Stunts
R
Rob Hunt
Stunts
R
Rachel Lennon
Assistant Hairstylist
R
Rachel Lennon
Assistant Makeup Artist
E
Emma Flowers
Hairstylist
C
Cheryl Mitchell
Hairstylist
L
Laura Anderson
Assistant Accountant
E
Emma Harman
Assistant Accountant
C
Charles Larcombe
Assistant Accountant
S
Sarah Minchin
Assistant Accountant
S
Satu Sharp
Assistant Accountant
K
Karen Margaux Walker
Assistant Accountant
O
Owen Keys
Assistant Accountant
T
Tom Ormerod
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Leah Kaina
Assistant Production Coordinator
E
Emma Sermon
Chaperone
O
Olivia de Laune
Chaperone
E
El West
First Assistant Accountant
J
Josh Nixon
First Assistant Accountant
D
David Blank
First Assistant Accountant
M
Marielena Alfonseca
First Assistant Accountant
M
Mark Rowan
Health and Safety
S
Steve Abrey
Health and Safety
A
Alex Kerr
Payroll Accountant
D
David Danisovszky
Payroll Accountant
M
Michael Neal
Payroll Accountant
Y
Yasmine Jade
Post Production Accountant
Z
Zack Dougan
Production Assistant
B
Beau Harrington
Production Assistant
M
Malia Hulleman
Production Assistant
S
Simon Lam
Production Assistant
M
Miranda McClellan
Production Assistant
A
Ariana Miyake
Production Assistant
M
Matthew Mulligan
Production Assistant
R
Rhianna Shaheen
Production Assistant
R
Ryland Young
Production Assistant
M
Matthew Ellis
Production Assistant
D
David Halagarda
Production Coordinator
R
Robbie Torbuck
Production Secretary
L
Lauren James
Production Secretary
D
Danielle Rogers
Production Secretary
P
Philipp Besa
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Sharon M. Segal
Second Assistant Accountant
K
Katherine Silva
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Alam Ahmadi
Security
J
Jason Devil
Security
C
Cody Lassiter
Security
L
Liz Toys
Set Medic
I
Ian Petriello Eisenberg
Set Production Assistant
D
Dais Kasagawa
Set Production Assistant
S
Samuel Vargas
Set Production Assistant
L
Luke Paul Martin
Travel Coordinator
R
Rob Cooper
Stunts
J
Jess Lundgren
Stunts
J
Jessica Hooker
Stunts
J
Josie Forman
Stunts
C
Carly Michaels
Stunts
R
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
K
Katy Bullock
Stunts
B
Bonnie Campanella
Stunts
B
Bonnie Campanella
Stunt Double
J
Jason A. Triplett
Stunts
M
Mark Slaughter
Stunts
L
Lewis Young
Stunt Double
J
Jonny James
Stunts
M
Michael Eaton
Graphic Designer
B
Ben Wright
Stunt Double
R
Ramon Álvarez
Stunts
L
Liong Tiang
Stunts
J
James Stewart
Stunts
I
Ian Songhurst
Stunts
Z
Zach Roberts
Stunts
A
Andrej Riabokon
Stunts
R
Rush Randle
Stunts
J
Jason Patterson
Stunts
J
Jason Patterson
Utility Stunts
R
Racer Moody
Stunts
R
Ryan Moniz
Stunts
C
Chris Manger
Stunts
L
Lee Mayo
Stunt Driver
D
Don Malone
Stunts
N
Noah Johnson
Stunts
L
Lawrence Hansen
Stunts
J
John Francis Ginella
Stunt Double
B
Brent Fletcher
Stunts
E
Erik Fenske
Stunts
C
Chris De Clerk
Stunts
A
Alexander Cruickshanks
Stunt Driver
T
Tom Cox
Stunts
T
Tom Cotton
Stunts
J
James Bomalick
Stunts