Lucky Number Slevin

Lucky Number Slevin (2006)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
75

Crew

P
Paul McGuigan
Director
L
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Andreas Grosch
Producer
A
Andreas Schmid
Executive Producer
C
Christopher Roberts
Producer
A
A.J. Dix
Executive Producer
A
Anthony Rhulen
Producer
R
Robin D. Cook
Casting Director
C
Christine Larocque
Wigmaker
F
François Séguin
Production Design
S
Sharon Harel
Executive Producer
J
Jane Barclay
Executive Producer
H
Hannah Leader
Co-Executive Producer
A
Andrew Hulme
Editor
A
Andrew Hulme
Second Unit Director
E
Eli Klein
Executive Producer
J
Jennifer L. Smith
Casting Associate
C
Christopher Eberts
Producer
G
Gregor Hutchison
Post Production Supervisor
M
Marie-Elaine Bailly
Production Coordinator
P
Paula Fairfield
Sound Designer
P
Paula Fairfield
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Carla Murray
Sound Effects Designer
T
Tyler Mitchell
Producer
W
William Shively
Executive Producer
R
Robert Kravis
Producer
G
Georgina Yarhi
Costume Supervisor
O
Odette Gadoury
Costume Design
C
Colombe Raby
Art Direction
O
Ortwin Freyermuth
Legal Services
T
Tricia Wood
Casting
J
Josée Bernard
Cableman
J
Jason Smilovic
Screenplay
S
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
C
Caroline Alder
Set Designer
S
Susan J. Wright
Wardrobe Supervisor
J
Jill Purdy
Supervising Dialogue Editor
K
Kevin Banks
Music Editor
R
Rachel Leek
Set Costumer
M
Michèle St-Arnaud
Location Manager
S
Steve F.B. Smith
Dolby Consultant
N
Nathan Robitaille
Sound Effects Editor
E
Eric J. Robertson
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nadia Guglieri
Script Supervisor
C
Colleen Quinton
Key Makeup Artist
F
Francois Archambault
Steadicam Operator
F
Francois Archambault
"A" Camera Operator
E
Emilie Gauthier
Makeup Artist
K
Kerstin Dyroff
Production Manager
C
C.J. Goldman
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
N
Noel Hooper
Digital Compositor
T
Todd Beckett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sylvain Bernier
Gaffer
R
Réal Hamel
Picture Car Coordinator
A
Angel De Angelis
Key Hair Stylist
D
Dylan La Frenière
Head Greensman
G
Gerald Quist
Hairstylist
M
Michael Umble
Unit Publicist
M
Mahmoud Rahnama
CG Artist
B
Bill Higley
ADR Mixer
L
Lorette Leblanc
Continuity
C
Chris Barnes
Stunt Driver
P
Pierre Rancourt
Rigging Gaffer
M
Michael Farrow
Scoring Mixer
M
Michel Bernier
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Mike Borrett
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Soupharak Keoborakoth
Clapper Loader
M
Martin Chalifoux
Construction Manager
R
Rosalie Clermont-Bilodeau
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Daniel Ross
Transportation Coordinator
K
Kelly Kavanagh
Assistant Makeup Artist
F
Francis Péloquin
Boom Operator
J
Julie Breton
Extras Casting
K
Kyle Menzies
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jerry Yuen
Utility Sound
T
Trent Johnson
Digital Colorist
K
Katia Kim Depatie
Props
G
Gilles Perreault
Unit Manager
C
Cecile Braemer
Art Department Coordinator
L
Louis Marion
Sound Mixer
P
Peter Persaud
Foley Mixer
V
Vikash Patel
Assistant Editor
K
Keith Kerr
Key Rigging Grip
P
Patrice Lapointe
Dolly Grip
R
Robert Harrison
Set Medic
E
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Assistant Craft Service
T
Trent Richmond
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bethan Mowat
Second Assistant Director
B
Bill Bridges
3D Animator
P
Paul Duchesne
Grip
L
Lise Pharand
Property Master
P
Paul Barette
Armorer
G
Gilles Montreuil
First Assistant Accountant
J
Josianne Mailloux
Production Secretary
J
J.R. Craigmille
Accountant
J
Joanne Jackson
Production Controller
P
Pierre Perrault
Art Direction
M
Matt Balzarini
Second Assistant "A" Camera
P
Phaedra Charlton
Assistant Accountant
J
Jesabelle Boileau
Third Assistant Director
D
David Dinel
Best Boy Grip
A
Alain Rousseau
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Sheila Kerrigan
Production Executive
L
Lorraine Samuel
Post Production Coordinator
G
Greg Kupiec
Title Designer
R
Raymond J. Duff
Set Production Assistant
J
J. Enrique H. Careaga
First Assistant Picture Editor
J
Jesse Fox Chaney
Additional Production Assistant
C
Charles Jude Feuer
Co-Producer
N
Normand Robitaille
Set Decoration
J
Josée Comeau
Seamstress
D
Donal MacCormack
Assistant Art Director
J
Jean-François Delorme
Carpenter
R
Robert Bourdeau
Painter
M
Martin Weinryb
Set Dresser
A
Arie Bohrer
Production Supervisor
J
Jacky Lavoie
Unit Production Manager
B
Buck Deachman
First Assistant Director
S
Samara Melanson
Executive Visual Effects Producer
J
James Bunk
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jocelyn Bertrand
Rigging Grip
L
Lauren Fritz
Location Scout
M
Michel Bilodeau
Driver
S
Sylvain Chaput
Craft Service
C
Catherine Currie
Post Production Accountant
V
Veronica Miller
Production Accountant
M
Matt Davis
Security
M
Marie-Agnés Reeves
Storyboard Artist
B
Ben Dailey
Loader
T
Tara Tucker-Matheson
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Florence April-Borgeat
Dresser
S
Sophie Godard
Extras Dresser
D
Dominique Dupras
Hairdresser
P
Pina Rizzi
Key Hairdresser
C
Colin Adams
On Set Dresser
D
Debbie Williams
Truck Supervisor
K
Kali R. Harrison
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jason Ball
Electrician
K
Ki Nam
Assistant Property Master
F
Frederic Mainville
Construction Buyer
D
Denis Caspar
Graphic Designer
C
Claude Desmarais
Head Carpenter
J
James Doser
ADR Recordist
C
Chris Dustin
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
A
Adam Charbonneau
Special Effects Assistant
Y
Yvon Charbonneau
Special Effects Technician
L
Laurent Alexis Guertin
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Melissa Nepton
Casting Assistant
S
Scott Reed
Digital Intermediate Producer
S
Suzanne Laverdure
Assistant Location Manager
L
Linda Torino Tondreau
Location Assistant
D
David Franklin
Location Production Assistant
M
Maude Beaunoyer
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
J
Jillian Ordowich
Assistant Production Coordinator
G
Geneviève Lussier
Assistant Unit Manager
J
Jason Fesel
Key Set Production Assistant
V
Valérie Dejoie
Payroll Accountant
D
David Beauchemin
Production Assistant
J
Jocelyne Gagné
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Suzanne Cloutier
Set Decoration