Crew

C
Chris Moore
Producer
L
Linda Cohen
Music Supervisor
P
Petr Hlinomaz
Camera Operator
G
Gigi Pritzker
Producer
M
Melissa Toth
Costume Design
L
Lesley Barber
Original Music Composer
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR & Dubbing
B
Bill Migliore
Executive Producer
R
Rob Fitz
Makeup Artist
J
Jennifer Lame
Editor
M
Michael Fuchs
Steadicam Operator
R
Ruth de Jong
Production Design
R
Ryan Collison
Foley Recording Engineer
L
Leslie Bloome
Foley Artist
C
Claire Folger
Still Photographer
D
Dan Edelstein
ADR Editor
A
Andrea Ulrich
Script Supervisor
S
Sherryn Smith
Key Makeup Artist
E
Elizabeth Cecchini
Key Hair Stylist
L
Liz Bernstrom
Makeup Department Head
B
Brant S. Fagan
Steadicam Operator
P
Peter Stevenson
Boom Operator
H
Henry Russell Bergstein
Casting Associate
H
Hannah Rhein
Set Costumer
J
Jack Lewars
Digital Intermediate
J
Jourdan Henderson
Art Direction
F
Florencia Martin
Set Decoration
C
Cynthia Garcia Walker
Production Accountant
R
Roland Vajs
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Roland Vajs
Foley Editor
M
Matt Bouldry
Casting Associate
T
Tyler Newhouse
ADR Recordist
P
Patrick Quinn
First Assistant Camera
T
Terrence Hayes
Camera Operator
J
Jacob Ribicoff
Sound Designer
J
Jacob Ribicoff
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jacob Ribicoff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Christina Delerme
Digital Intermediate
J
Joey Handy
Digital Intermediate
F
Frank Barbosa
Hair Department Head
M
Mick Gormaley
Music Editor
M
Michael J. Moore
First Assistant Director
J
Joshua Dreyfus
Gaffer
Z
Zach Zatet
Casting Assistant
L
Lauren Beck
Producer
K
Kimberly Steward
Producer
B
Brannon Smithwick
Art Department Assistant
M
Morgan Kling
Property Master
J
Joanna Murphy
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Amy Pickering
Costume Supervisor
A
Alanna Keenan
Set Costumer
S
Susanna Brown
Tailor
R
Robert Kelly
Dolly Grip
W
Warren A. Weberg
Key Grip
M
Michael Ricci
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Julius Horsthuis
Visual Effects Supervisor
I
Ivan Barahona
Digital Intermediate
J
James Shearman
Orchestrator
T
Taylor Levy
Assistant Editor
K
Kevin S. Parker
Sound Mixer
T
Teresa Hays
Best Boy Grip
R
Ryan Baker
Utility Sound
J
Josh Godfrey
Executive Producer
J
Jill Sacco
Production Secretary
S
Stuart Macphee
Post Production Supervisor
R
Ryan Stowell
Co-Producer
R
Ryan McCoy Johnson
Leadman
A
Alex Berard
Location Manager
E
Ed Searles
Grip
M
Matthew Nutter
Graphic Designer
K
Karl Hartman
Production Coordinator
F
Fred Young
Best Boy Electric
J
Jeff Dionne
Assistant Location Manager
T
Tim LaDue
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Kai Quinlan
Location Manager