Cast

Crew

S
Sarah Bradshaw
Unit Production Manager
S
Sarah Bradshaw
Associate Producer
J
John Murphy
Original Music Composer
W
William Goldenberg
Editor
P
Paul Rubell
Editor
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
M
Michael Payne
Sound Effects Editor
C
Cary Weitz
Boom Operator
M
Marilyn Graf
Foley Mixer
M
Mat Beck
Visual Effects Supervisor
V
Vera Mitchell
Wig Designer
J
Jim Weidman
Supervising Music Editor
A
Aran Mann
Assistant Art Director
W
Wayne Morris
Associate Producer
S
Seth Reed
Supervising Art Director
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
K
Kim Secrist
Sound Effects Editor
F
Fumi Mashimo
Animation Supervisor
M
Mary Burton
Makeup Department Head
M
Michael Kelem
Aerial Camera
S
Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator
C
Charles Stewart
Property Master
G
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
R
Robert Stadd
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Del Spiva
Music Editor
B
Bryan H. Carroll
Co-Producer
S
Steve Mathis
Gaffer
J
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
C
Carlos Menéndez
Art Direction
M
Marian Toy
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
S
Sam Restivo
Post Production Coordinator
G
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Set Designer
M
Mike Chock
Dialogue Editor
T
Tom Kramer
Music Editor
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Pamela Alch
Script Supervisor
D
David V. Butler
Supervising Dialogue Editor
K
Kim Lee
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
Dialogue Editor
K
Kurt Smith
Color Timer
S
Susan Dudeck
Supervising ADR Editor
J
John C. Kruize
Post Production Accountant
T
Tiffany Busche
Costumer
R
Robert Renga
Sound Recordist
C
Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate Producer
E
Ed Callahan
Sound Effects Editor
S
Steve Durkee
Music Editor
M
Michael J. Flynn
Greensman
K
Karen Jarnecke
Production Coordinator
R
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
D
Duane Manwiller
Steadicam Operator
D
Don Abbatiello
Stunt Driver
S
Steve Koster
Helicopter Camera
A
Allen Hartz
Dialogue Editor
G
Gary Jay
Camera Operator
E
Elliott Koretz
Sound Designer
D
David Fulton
Publicist
S
Steve Nelson
Sound Effects Editor
M
Marc Wostak
Rigging Gaffer
J
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Don Libby
3D Artist
E
Eric Luling
On Set Dresser
T
Tom Rebber
Transportation Coordinator
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
V
Vicki Hiatt
Music Supervisor
J
Joe Dorn
ADR Editor
N
Nicholas Korda
ADR Editor
M
Michele Perrone
Supervising ADR Editor
E
Erik Curtis
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kat Wilson
Art Department Coordinator
C
Carol Raskin
Hairstylist
R
Richard Patterson
Digital Supervisor
T
Thierry J. Couturier
Dialogue Editor
C
Chris Castaldi
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Keith D. Fisher
Transportation Co-Captain
A
Alejandra Rosasco
Costume Supervisor
M
Mark Davison
Camera Operator
J
Jay Kriss
Camera Operator
J
John F. Gross
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rebekah Burgess
Researcher
S
Selena Evans-Miller
Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
S
Stephen P. Durante
Leadman
D
David M. Ronne
Production Sound Mixer
V
Victor Iorillo
Sound Effects Editor
J
James T. Hill
Music Editor
T
Thell Reed
Armorer
B
Bruce Barris
First Assistant Sound Editor
R
Risa Garcia
Set Costumer
M
Mauriece Jacks Jr.
Video Assist Operator
C
Clete Cetrone
Construction Foreman
T
Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
V
Vinson Jae
Standby Painter
R
Robyn-Alain Feldman
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kurt Beckler
Best Boy Grip
B
Brett M. Reed
First Assistant Editor
D
Don Baer
Driver
J
Jonathan Dugas
Rigging Grip
A
Al Guthery
Pilot
S
Sean Hobin
Additional Second Assistant Director
R
Rick Chavez
Assistant Property Master
J
Jeff Okabayashi
Second Assistant Director
R
Ricou Browning Jr.
Marine Coordinator
J
James Irvin Gates
Tailor
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
M
Melissa Binder
Textile Artist
B
Bruce Schluter
Title Designer
L
Leah Sokolowsky
Location Scout
N
Norene Bini
Dialect Coach
M
Merry Alderman
Casting Assistant
D
Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key Rigging Grip
F
Federico López
Assistant Production Manager
G
Gustavo Borner
Scoring Mixer
K
Kevin Tiesiera
Best Boy Electric
M
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Production Manager
B
Bryan Wengroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pedro M. Guillen
Executive Assistant
P
Paul Tanzillo Jr.
Negative Cutter
T
Travis Huffman
Propmaker
R
R. Blaine Currier
Picture Car Coordinator
C
Cynthia Quan
Production Accountant
M
Marc Deschaine
Assistant Sound Editor
J
J. Steven Latham
First Assistant Camera
M
Maria K. Chavez
Location Manager
J
Juan Piccininno
Hair Assistant
B
Benjamin Gerry
Casting Associate
M
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
M
Mark Robben
Digital Compositor
J
Joel Tokarsky
Payroll Accountant
S
Stefani Rockwell
Location Coordinator
R
Rik Panero
I/O Manager
C
Cristina Christian
Second Assistant Accountant
E
Eric Yu
Camera Technician
J
Julian Mercado
Painter
R
Robert Caban
Special Effects Technician
J
Jody Beaudin
First Assistant Accountant
J
Joe Hathaway
Digital Color Timer
T
Timothy Clark
Matte Painter
C
Cory Lee
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
S.R. Conger
Assistant Accountant
S
Scottpatrick J. Sellitto
Music Consultant
M
Mauricio Perez Orlando
Unit Manager
G
Genessa Goldsmith Proctor
Scenic Artist
P
Patrick Calabrese
Set Dresser
B
Bruno Alzaga
Grip
J
Janene Balado
Post Production Assistant
M
Mack McKelvey
Craft Service
F
Frank Fernandez
Set Medic
J
José Lázaro Brañas
Set Production Assistant
J
Jay Gutierrez
Stand In
S
Shirley Lu
Translator
M
Miguel Amauris Jimenez
Key Grip
R
Roberto Ballesteros
Camera Loader
C
Chiara Bergonzi
Costume Assistant
M
Miguel Batista
Electrician
J
Jonás Rodríguez
Sound Assistant
F
Fernando Segovia
Special Effects Assistant
K
Kathryn Faison
Stunt Double
S
Sean Brown
Assistant Camera
W
Wiley Schott
Camera Production Assistant
N
Nick Theodorakis
Digital Imaging Technician
W
Wilson De Souza Lobo
Assistant Location Manager
J
Joshua A. Horn
Location Assistant
T
Tom Udell
Accountant
S
Susann Belaval
Art Department Production Assistant
A
Angie Lee Cobbs
Assistant Production Coordinator
H
Henry Herrera
Choreographer
R
Rocio De Leon
Extras Casting Assistant
A
Almudena Alcazar
Production Assistant
D
Dixiana Rubio
Production Secretary
E
Ellen J. Morris
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
T
T. Rafael Cimino
Technical Advisor
M
Melissa Herron
Travel Coordinator
D
Dan Herrera
Unit Medic