Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation

Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation (2015)Cast and Crew

"Desperate Times. Desperate Measures."

Cast

Crew

L
Lucinda Syson
Casting
F
Florian Reichmann
Art Direction
M
Mindy Marin
Casting
D
David Appleby
Key Grip
B
Bruce Geller
Characters
D
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
S
Steve Carter
Art Direction
B
Bryan Burk
Producer
K
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate
D
Don Granger
Producer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
Z
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
M
Matthew Gray
Art Direction
S
Susan E. Novick
Post Production Supervisor
S
Samir Foco
Sound Effects Editor
K
Karima Guennouni
Second Assistant Director
P
Peter Field
Camera Operator
T
Tim Wooster
Camera Operator
C
Charlotte Finlay
Costume Supervisor
T
Ty Teiger
Property Master
A
Andrew Bennett
Art Direction
J
Jed Loughran
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alistair Hawkins
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jason Swanscott
Foley
P
Peter Hanson
Foley Editor
J
Jake Edwards
Assistant Director
S
Simon Changer
Music Editor
A
Anthony Ortiz
Boom Operator
R
Robert Hochstoeger
Assistant Art Director
J
Jess Lewington
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Kim Phelan
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lisa Vick
Script Supervisor
M
Maguy R. Cohen
Second Assistant Director
J
John Gamble
Camera Operator
D
David James
Still Photographer
H
Helen Xenopoulos
Art Direction
J
Jack Stew
Foley
M
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Aziz Hamichi
Art Direction
K
Kilou Picard
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andrea King
Foley
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Camera
A
Andrew Rowlands
Camera Operator
T
Tim McGovern
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
R
Rob Killick
Dialogue Editor
S
Simon Chase
Supervising ADR Editor
C
Chris Brock
Unit Production Manager
L
Laura Miles
Script Supervisor
N
Nick Fulton
Production Manager
S
Sarah Monzani
Hair Designer
S
Sarah Monzani
Makeup Designer
C
Charles Leatherland
Assistant Art Director
R
Rickie-Lee Roberts
Third Assistant Director
D
David Vickery
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Thomas Hayslip
Unit Production Manager
T
Thomas Hayslip
Associate Producer
N
Nick Dacey
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mark Somner
Unit Production Manager
R
Roxanne Cuenca
Script Supervisor
S
Steve Kitchen
Rigging Gaffer
A
Ali Bakkioui
Production Manager
J
Jonathan Taylor
Second Unit Director of Photography
G
Gilbert Lake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kirsty Vogel
Art Department Coordinator
F
Francesco Alberico
Hairstylist
A
Ailbhe Lemass
Makeup Artist
A
Ailbhe Lemass
Key Hair Stylist
Z
Zoe Clare Brown
Makeup Artist
M
Mark Moriarty
Camera Operator
L
Lee Walters
Gaffer
E
Elia P. Popov
Special Effects Supervisor
V
Victoria James
Visual Effects Editor
Q
Quinn Robinson
Assistant Art Director
S
Struan Farquhar
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jahanzeb Hayat
Digital Intermediate
M
Malcolm Roberts
Construction Coordinator
R
Rachid Quiat
Assistant Art Director
K
Kate Ringsell
Casting Associate
A
Alison Griffiths
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Donald Sabourin
Production Manager
A
Abderrahim Benkhayi
Costume Supervisor
R
Rachid Aadassi
Set Costumer
B
Ben Allard
Set Costumer
A
Amanda Leggatt
Art Direction
A
Abdenabi Izlaguen
Set Decoration
J
Jacqui Rathore
Hairstylist
C
Camilla Kirk-Reynolds
Makeup Artist
K
Kirsty Mcqueen
Makeup Artist
O
Oliver Cubbage
3D Supervisor
A
Allen Holbrook
Animation
S
Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Ankit Gokani
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Arushi Govil
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Syuhada Hassan
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Liz Mann
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Becky Pownall
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Maricel Pagulayan
Visual Effects Producer
M
Maricel Pagulayan
Associate Producer
M
Mattias Forsström
Sequence Supervisor
R
Rhys Salcombe
Sequence Supervisor
S
Steve Costello
Gaffer
S
Shaun Cobley
Additional Camera
C
Carlos De Carvalho
Additional Camera
M
Martin Corbett
First Assistant Editor
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Coordinator
D
Dominic Fysh
First Assistant Director
C
Chris Centrella
Key Grip
K
Kay Gertler
Production Assistant
J
Jason Pomerantz
Production Director
S
Steve Finn
Boom Operator
H
Helen Medrano
Associate Producer
N
Nourdine Zaoui
Boom Operator
T
Tommy Gormley
First Assistant Director
S
Susanne Nowotny
First Assistant Director
K
Kevin Penney
Foley Editor
L
Lucy Cover
Second Assistant Director
J
Jack Scarisbrick
Assistant Director
C
Caroline Kaempfer
Third Assistant Director
C
Charlie Hayes
Unit Manager
A
Andrew McKenzie
Assistant Director
Y
Yann Mari Faget
Second Assistant Director
G
Gerhard Rupp
Production Manager
S
Simone Feulner
Tailor
T
Tom White
First Assistant Director
A
Ali Benchekroune
Third Assistant Director
J
James Smith
Production Manager
R
Ryan Newberry
Third Assistant Director
M
Michela Marini
Second Unit
D
Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety
K
Kate Phillips
Visual Effects Producer
T
Teariki Leonard
Assistant Director
F
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Second Assistant Director
G
Grace McInnes
Base Camp Operator
J
Jonny Eagle
Third Assistant Director
R
Robert Voysey
Construction Manager
A
Ahmed Hatimi
First Assistant Director
E
Emily Perowne
Second Assistant Director
A
Azzedine Riyad
Third Assistant Director
T
Tom Browne
Second Assistant Director
B
Badr Balafrej
Assistant Director
T
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
First Assistant Director
S
Scott Bunce
Second Assistant Director
A
Andy Madden
Second Assistant Director
L
Lucy Cork
Stunt Double
S
Sina Ali
Stunts
L
Lorraine Cooksley
Tailor
M
Mohamed Elfata
Tailor
M
Mark Cockren
Third Assistant Director
M
Marie-Therese Hildenbrandt
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tom Mulberge
Second Assistant Director
L
Leopold Hughes
Post Production Assistant
A
Adam Morris
First Assistant Director
J
Jenny Woods
Script Supervisor
J
Jennaoui Marouane
Production Manager
S
Skye Wathen
Production Supervisor
A
Alex Zhang
Executive Assistant
K
Krystopher Andrade
Second Assistant Director
M
Mehdi Bouzoubaa
Assistant Director Trainee
T
Tara Keenan
Assistant Director
J
Jason Rickwood
Third Assistant Director
K
Khalil Zghayou
Second Second Assistant Director