Mr. Brooks (2007)Cast and Crew

"The man who has everything has everything to hide."

Crew

B
Bruce A. Evans
Screenplay
B
Bruce A. Evans
Director
A
Anne Kuljian
Set Decoration
M
Mindy Marin
Casting
V
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Artist
M
Miklos Wright
Editor
J
John Lindley
Director of Photography
R
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
K
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate
A
Adam Rosenfelt
Executive Producer
T
Thomas Augsberger
Executive Producer
S
Sam Nazarian
Executive Producer
M
Marc Schaberg
Executive Producer
C
Christopher Kulikowski
Post Production Supervisor
S
Steve C. Aaron
Sound Mixer
F
Francisco X. Pérez
Makeup Department Head
A
Andy Snavley
Sound Effects Designer
J
Jack Lynch
Special Effects Coordinator
T
Terry Baliel
Key Hair Stylist
G
Gloria Belz
Makeup Artist
J
Jim Fitzpatrick
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lauren Thomas
Makeup Artist
D
Dawn M. Severdia
Art Department Coordinator
A
Aleksandr Gruzdev
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Harrison Meyle
Sound Editor
J
Joseph Conenna
Leadman
L
Lorita de la Cerna
Foley Mixer
F
Faith Conroy
Script Supervisor
S
Shannon Erbe
Music Editor
R
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
L
Lawrence Karman
Camera Operator
K
Karen Eisenstadt
Production Accountant
L
Larry Cottrill
Electrician
J
Janice Alexander
Hair Department Head
J
Joseph Guerino
Best Boy Electric
V
Vicki Hiatt
Music Supervisor
K
Krystal Kershaw
Makeup Artist
D
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Artist
G
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
John Vecchio
Gaffer
P
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Russell Scott
Casting Associate
D
Dwayne Grady
Property Master
R
Ralph Mendoza
Aerial Director of Photography
S
S.J. 'JoJo' Fieger
Production Coordinator
J
John Eric Seay
Construction Foreman
E
Emile Razpopov
Sound Designer
B
Bill Edwards
Costume Supervisor
S
Stephen Beasley
Rigging Gaffer
D
Dessie Markovsky
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Steve Hollenbeck
Sound Editor
H
Hope Garrison
Second Assistant Director
D
Daniel Coe
Construction Foreman
C
Chad C. Barrow
Rigging Grip
R
Rodolfo Damaggio
Storyboard Artist
E
Eric Fox Hays
First Assistant Director
E
Earl Perque
Best Boy Grip
S
Scott H. Reeder
Hairstylist
D
David Ticotin
Second Unit First Assistant Director
K
Karen Bosma
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Carlos M. Gallardo
Dolly Grip
D
David L. Merrill
Key Grip
C
Charles 'Tom' Hinson
Rigging Gaffer
P
Paul Ordonez
Sound Recordist
J
Jerry Patton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
E
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
C
Chris Main
Boom Operator
T
Tommy Martin
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Cindi Randall
Stunt Driver
F
Frank Parrish
Hairstylist
J
Jared Watt
Boom Operator
D
Donald Akes
Rigging Grip
C
Carolyn Hufstetler
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
James Jereza
Set Medic