Crew

C
Chris Bender
Producer
P
Paul Rubell
Additional Editor
B
Bina Daigeler
Costume Design
M
Mark Robins
Art Direction
K
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Designer
K
Kyrsten Mate
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Anne Kuljian
Set Decoration
T
Thomas P. Wilkins
Art Direction
N
Niki Caro
Director
D
David Coulson
Editor
J
J.C. Spink
Producer
R
Rick Findlater
Makeup Supervisor
S
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
J
Jake Weiner
Producer
R
Rick Jaffa
Screenplay
A
Amanda Silver
Screenplay
S
Sean O'Neill
Gaffer
S
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
J
Jill Cormack
Art Direction
T
Tony Johnson
Production Sound Mixer
D
David Brown
Rigging Gaffer
E
Eric Flickinger
Sound Mix Technician
E
Einar Martinsen
Matte Painter
D
Damien Drew
Art Direction
L
Lisa Lassek
Additional Editor
L
Liz McGregor
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Steve Harris
Sound Mixer
P
PoPing AuYeung
Casting Consultant
C
Chris Quilty
Sound Mixer
L
Liz Tan
Co-Producer
L
Liz Tan
First Assistant Director
M
Michael Wong
Construction Manager
J
Josh Evans
Matte Painter
R
Rene Sekula
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kathleen Thomas
Script Supervisor
M
Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
J
Jason Ellson
Camera Operator
J
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
R
Richard K. Buoen
Concept Artist
D
Denise Kum
Hair Designer
D
Denise Kum
Makeup Designer
D
Denise Kum
Prosthetic Designer
J
Jacqui Leung
Makeup & Hair
V
Vincent Cosson
ADR Mixer
D
David Chow
Set Designer
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
A
Andrea Dopaso
Concept Artist
J
Janelle Hope
Art Department Coordinator
C
Cameron McLean
Camera Operator
C
Cameron McLean
Steadicam Operator
A
Andrew Cochrane
Production Supervisor
D
David Emmerichs
Additional Photography
P
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
D
Diana Giorgiutti
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shaun Conway
Gaffer
M
Moira Houlihan
Unit Publicist
P
Pamela Choules
Visual Effects Editor
O
Orlando Bassi
Wigmaker
P
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
S
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
E
E. Larry Oatfield
Foley Editor
D
Daniele Tosti
CG Supervisor
C
Chiara Tripodi
Makeup & Hair
C
Claire Rutledge
Makeup & Hair
S
Simon Ambridge
Production Manager
S
Sam Storey
Art Direction
H
Helen Strevens
Assistant Art Director
R
Rachael Cooper
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
C
Chris Hall
Cableman
T
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
J
Julius Kwan
Animation Supervisor
G
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Makeup & Hair
J
Jared Connon
Production Manager
C
Chris Manning
Foley Editor
M
Marc Jones
Matchmove Supervisor
N
Nicholas St. Clair
Senior Animator
A
Ana Cuerda
Wardrobe Assistant
K
Katie Sharrock
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Amber Richards
Set Decoration
J
Jonny Winograd
First Assistant Editor
T
Tyler Cordova
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
James Andrykowski
First Assistant Editor
A
Anders Langlands
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
J
Jonathan Borland
Sound Effects Editor
H
Hugh Brompton
Visual Effects Production Manager
T
Todd Whalen
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Daniela Backes
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sarah Hinch
Script Supervisor
J
Julian Bryant
Digital Compositor
B
Brian Chumney
Dialogue Editor
B
Bettina Seifert
Costume Supervisor
C
Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Ben Rowsell
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Todd Bilton
Camera Operator
D
Darwin Go
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jason T. Clark
Art Direction
A
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michele Perry
Makeup Artist
M
Melyssa Forget Turcotte
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Seth Maury
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Natasha Leonnet
Digital Intermediate Colorist
H
Hayley Ness
Makeup & Hair
R
Rosie Guthrie
Assistant Set Decoration
J
Jenny Morgan
Set Decorating Coordinator
D
Dylan Jury
Casting Associate
J
Jacinta Driver
Makeup & Hair
A
Allison Krumwiede
Art Department Assistant
L
Lauren Hynek
Screenplay
E
Elizabeth Martin
Screenplay
H
Hubert Maston
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Laurent Laban
Animation Supervisor
C
Corrin Ellingford
Boom Operator
C
Chris Velvin
Casting Associate
R
Ryan Brassington
Visual Effects Editor
C
Christian Irles
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jarrod Nesbit
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Craig Ferguson
Drone Pilot
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
S
Sebastian Meyer
Creature Design
G
Guy Campbell
Second Assistant Director
B
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
S
Sarah Goodhue
Set Costumer
L
Lucy Bowring
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Shay Lawrence
Makeup & Hair
P
Paul Marbury
First Assistant Camera
T
Tony Drew
Assistant Art Director
D
David Gimenez
Senior Animator
J
Joe Nolan
Second Unit First Assistant Director
H
Helen Ashton
Dialect Coach
H
Huai Hsuan Huang
Translator
N
Natalija Kucija
Props
S
Sarah Hart
Extras Casting Coordinator
C
Calvin Tsoi
Art Direction
M
Michael Krehl
Makeup Supervisor
Z
Zahra Archer
Set Designer
M
Mathew Hunkin
Conceptual Illustrator
F
Filippo Valsecchi
Conceptual Design
B
Brenden Holster
First Assistant "A" Camera
L
Luke Ripley
Lighting Technician
M
Mark Stainthorpe
Construction Foreman
M
Michele Moen
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Mark Smith
Animation Supervisor
A
Andrew H. Leung
Concept Artist
C
Christie Kwan
Production Supervisor
D
Dion Hartley
Key Grip
S
Susie Glass
Makeup Supervisor
K
K. Troy Zestos
Additional Hairstylist
J
Jay Munro
Key Grip
S
Sophie Hart-Walsh
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Ryan Sivley
Senior Animator
Z
Zaid Babeel
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Marc Mapile
Additional Hairstylist
M
Marvin Kim
Modelling Supervisor
R
Robyn Ducharme
Digital Compositor
R
Ricky McLennan
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Cloud Wang
Sound Recordist
B
Bianca Appice
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jason Marlow
Matchmove Supervisor
C
Charlie Adams
Lighting Technician
C
Christian Gower
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Anna P. McCarthy
Casting Assistant
J
Justin Muller
Second Unit First Assistant Director
B
Brett Voss
ADR Recordist
T
Tamara Eyre
Makeup & Hair
J
John Mang
Dolly Grip
H
Houston Sharp
Concept Artist
L
Logan Marshall
Production Runner
S
Sam Bailey
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Daisy Faulkner
Makeup & Hair
G
Guy Mulligan
Props
M
Matthew Linfoot
Best Boy Electric
P
Pete Harrow
Colorist
A
Aaron Cordery
Lighting Technician
R
Rebecca Young
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tendo Nagenda
Producer
M
Marina Stojanovic
Set Designer
S
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
A
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
C
Christoph Salzmann
Compositing Supervisor
A
Andrew Sykes
Rigging Grip
M
Michael Milella
Best Boy Grip
J
Jared Sandrew
Stereoscopic Supervisor
J
Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Visual Effects Producer
R
Romain Rico
Compositing Supervisor
F
Frederick Leota
Grip
D
Dan Perry
Props
T
Tomohiko Fukuda
Digital Compositor
L
Leanne Hoare
Makeup Artist
E
Elizabeth McCarthy
Hair Supervisor
J
Justin Sykes
Dolly Grip
G
George Hamilton
Art Direction
C
Craig Cooper
Grip
A
Abi Wollcombe
Assistant Property Master
T
Thomas DeRose
Rigging Gaffer
E
Erik Singer
Dialect Coach
M
Mathew Harte
Lighting Technician
M
Mark Stephen
Assistant Art Director
R
Rpin Suwannath
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
J
Jacqueline Priem
Makeup & Hair
L
Lisa Gardner
Costumer
D
Davis Bonner
Camera Production Assistant
J
Jeannette Browning
ADR Recordist
C
Charlie Oswin
Hairstylist
A
Arnika Howard-Lawrence
Extras Casting Assistant
H
Holly Johnson
Costumer
N
Ndosi Anyabwile
Digital Compositor
M
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jordan Smith
ADR Mixer
G
Gabriel Kearney
Art Direction
J
Jessica Virtue
Development Producer
P
Pasquale Paolo
Digital Imaging Technician
D
Darren Wilcock
Construction Manager
R
Raven Midkiff
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
David Masson
Concept Artist
R
Richard Ward
Dolly Grip
M
Mike Mcrae
Grip
F
Fiona Crawford
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rachel van Baarle
Set Designer
A
Ally Williams
Makeup & Hair
L
Lukas Davidson
Digital Imaging Technician
K
Kyle Brown
Concept Artist
J
Jack Van Nuis
Digital Compositor
G
Gayanath Dayasundara
Digital Compositor
T
Toni Bisset
Makeup Artist
T
Teuila Field
Second Assistant Director
J
James Andrew Haven
Second Assistant Director
L
Luke Maxcy
Second Assistant Director
C
Christopher Rudkin
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Sam Peacocke
Drone Pilot
S
Samuel Fraser
First Assistant "C" Camera
R
Ryan Spearman
First Assistant Camera
S
Seb Graham
Grip
J
Jan Kleinheins
Grip
J
Jason Waguespack
Rigging Grip
L
Laetitia Belen
Second Assistant "A" Camera
N
Nick Willoughby
Second Assistant "C" Camera
L
Louis Cassells
Second Assistant "C" Camera
S
Sanja Bucko
Still Photographer
J
Jay Weston
Video Assist Operator
H
Hannah Wilson
Makeup & Hair
J
Jose Noriega
Makeup & Hair Assistant
S
Susan Durno
Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Pabalan
Costume Assistant
P
Phoebe Newman
Costume Coordinator
J
Jee Ok
Costumer
A
Aimee Reed
Costumer
S
Sunshine Yuen
Key Costumer
L
Louise George
Key Costumer
K
Kelly Marumaru
Set Costumer
P
Philippa O'Brien
Set Costumer
E
Evelyn Santana Paz
Wardrobe Assistant
A
Ana Lydia Monaco
Script Coordinator
B
Burnard To
ADR Mixer
A
Annlie Huang
ADR Recordist
C
Christopher Barron
Foley Editor
N
Nick Docter
Foley Editor
D
Dan Abrams
Sound Engineer
M
Mark Lindauer
Sound Engineer
R
Ryan Stern
Sound Engineer
A
Andy Winderbaum
Sound Engineer
A
Ariella Segal
Casting Assistant
D
David Stone
Assistant Editor
L
Lok Yiu Chan
Assistant Art Director
D
David Peters
Assistant Art Director
F
Francis Baker
Carpenter
P
Paul Drebing
Carpenter
B
Brian Schrider
Carpenter
V
Victoria Wevers
Construction Buyer
C
Cathy Adams
Construction Coordinator
K
Kevin Willcocks
Construction Foreman
M
Mela Blackwell
Scenic Artist
E
Ethan Montgomery-Williams
Scenic Artist
K
Karin Åberg
Scenic Artist
R
Rebecca Asquith
Set Designer
T
Tanika Pratt
Set Designer
K
Karijus Schlogl
Set Designer
G
Gavin Walker
Swing
J
Jillian Chitty
Textile Artist
B
Benjamin Hendricks
CG Supervisor
N
Nicholas Daniels
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michael Balzer
Digital Compositor
D
Daphne De Jesus
Digital Compositor
A
Andrew Dohan
Digital Compositor
N
Nara Smith
Digital Compositor
T
Tyler Usie
Digital Compositor
A
Alex Wolfe
Digital Compositor
A
Aron Galabuzi
Digital Compositor
D
Darren Quah
Matte Painter
I
Isaac Buono
Visual Effects Compositor
D
Dru Fickling
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emily Fay Higgins
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Katie Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ruchika Rawat
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kimberley Wells
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Valerie Wicks
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Louise Vanhelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Z
Zach Hamelton
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lilian Bravo
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jake Hetzel
Visual Effects Production Assistant
K
Kylie Gaudin
Production Coordinator
F
Francesca Hunt
First Assistant Accountant
N
Nicola Benton
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Melissa Chan
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Amy Gurr
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Mei Ling Au
Set Production Assistant
D
Devon Baclawski
Set Production Assistant
M
Miriam Emerson
Set Production Assistant
L
Luke Park Bower
Set Production Assistant
J
Jason Ren
Set Production Assistant
J
Jason Astley
VFX Artist
J
Jared Hasselbach
VFX Artist
J
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist
K
Kay Hoddy
Rotoscoping Artist