Nacho Libre

Nacho Libre (2006)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
63

Cast

Crew

G
Graciela Mazón
Costume Design
M
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Gideon Ponte
Production Design
H
Hania Robledo
Art Direction
C
Carol Lewis
Casting
J
Jerusha Hess
Screenplay
J
Jerusha Hess
Author
R
Ricardo Del Río
Co-Producer
J
Julia Pistor
Producer
B
Beauchamp Fontaine
Set Decoration
F
Fumi Mashimo
Animation Supervisor
K
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Catherine Sudolcan
Visual Effects Producer
W
Wayne Griffin
Dialogue Editor
D
David Klawans
Producer
J
Jory Weitz
Casting
B
Ben LeClair
Associate Producer
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
S
Scott A. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christopher Lagunes
Assistant Art Director
R
Ricardo Díaz Avilés
Transportation Coordinator
S
Sergio Galicia
Production Driver
G
George Chavez
Color Timer
D
Devorah Galván Caballero
Props
W
Will Kaplan
Music Editor
D
Daniel Daza
Still Photographer
L
Laura González
Set Dresser
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
D
Diane L. Sabatini
Production Executive
G
Gerardo Manjarrez
Steadicam Operator
G
Gerardo Manjarrez
"B" Camera Operator
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
B
Bryan Pennington
Dolby Consultant
A
Alida Castelan
Art Department Coordinator
A
Alberto Villaseñor
Construction Coordinator
E
Ernesto Garabito
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Juan Aguirre
Assistant Accountant
R
Richard Patterson
Digital Supervisor
M
Mary E. Manning
3D Artist
J
John Houlihan
Music Consultant
P
Pablo Buelna
Unit Production Manager
L
Lourdes Delgado García
Key Hair Stylist
M
Maury Carvajal
Script Supervisor
A
Alexander Westerman
Digital Producer
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
J
Joe Schiff
First Assistant Sound Editor
R
Robert Althoff
Sound Recordist
K
Kim Drummond
ADR Supervisor
F
Fernando Moreno
Lighting Technician
F
Fernando Moreno
Chief Lighting Technician
P
Phil Scalisi
Craft Service
A
Aimee Dominguez
Property Master
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
A
Adam Barth
Video Assist Operator
P
Philip Rogers
ADR Recordist
R
Richard B. Molina
First Assistant Editor
N
Natasha Leonnet
Digital Intermediate Colorist
F
Frederic Henocque
First Assistant Director
G
Graham Stumpf
Post Production Supervisor
M
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein
Negative Cutter
J
Jonathan Klein
Foley Supervisor
M
Mark Kenaston
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jim DePue
Transportation Captain
S
Sandra Migueli
Key Makeup Artist
O
Omar Arias González
Location Manager
S
Santiago Nuñez
Sound Mixer
P
Patrick Heyerdahl
Third Assistant Director
D
Damon Ross
Co-Producer
N
Nick Ariondo
Musician
B
Ben Cooley
Associate Producer
B
Bob Fernley
Digital Intermediate Producer
E
Eliseo Orozco
Camera Loader
R
Ruth Bermudo
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Charles Bunn
Assistant Editor
F
Felipe Morales
Second Company Grip
F
Francisco Stoll
Set Costumer
M
Mauricio Waldo
On Set Dresser
N
Nick Powell
Stunt Coordinator
R
Rupert Nadeau
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Karen Harper
Vocals
S
Sarah Ogletree
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Juan Antonio Cuevas
Carpenter
E
Eugenia Ogarrio
Greensman
C
Carlos Alvarez Tovar
Set Designer
M
Miguel Angel Nava
Grip
R
Rakefet Abergel
Casting Associate
W
William Cope
Driver
S
Sue-Allen Villalva
Production Coordinator
R
Ricardo Cabrera
Cableman
J
John Parker
Production Accountant
M
Michele LaBrucherie
Key Set Production Assistant
M
Missy Simms
Studio Teacher
P
Patricia Zavala Kugler
Unit Publicist
P
Patricia Zavala Kugler
Travel Coordinator
E
Emmanuel Cabare
Assistant Production Manager
V
Victor Herrera McNaught
Second Second Assistant Director
V
Victor Guillermo Hernandez
Electrician
C
Claudia Fernández de Cevallos Gtz
Assistant Set Dresser
I
Israel Delgado Rivera
Graphic Designer
J
Joseph Strachan
Storyboard Artist
J
Joan Giammarco
ADR Editor
L
Luis E. Ambriz Martínez
Special Effects Assistant
T
Thomas Miligan
First Assistant Camera
J
Jesus Rodriguez Jr.
First Company Grip
H
Horacio Sandoval
Assistant Location Manager
B
Blanca Rosa Minera Ortega
Animal Wrangler
R
Raúl Palacios
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Sara Bachelder
Extras Casting
S
Stefan A. Anderson
Extras Casting Assistant
C
Carlos Alberto Ramos
Production Assistant