Night at the Museum

Night at the Museum (2006)Cast and Crew

"Where History Comes To Life"

Crew

I
Ilene Starger
Casting
M
Michele Laliberte
Art Direction
M
Michael Diner
Art Direction
L
Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration
C
Claude Paré
Production Design
B
Bridget McGuire
Art Direction
G
Grant Van Der Slagt
Art Direction
K
Karen Patch
Wardrobe Designer
L
Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of Photography
H
Helen Jarvis
Supervising Art Director
R
R.J. Kizer
ADR Supervisor
V
Victoria Down
Makeup Artist
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
W
Warren Hendriks
First Assistant Sound Editor
M
Mildred Iatrou
ADR Editor
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
J
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
D
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
T
Thomas M. Hammel
Executive Producer
T
Thomas M. Hammel
Unit Production Manager
I
Ira Shuman
Executive Producer
I
Ira Shuman
Unit Production Manager
C
Chris Beach
Set Designer
C
Chris Regan
Color Timer
G
Glenn Bydwell
Set Designer
W
William H. Orr
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Blanche Boileau
Costume Supervisor
P
Peter Bodnarus
Set Designer
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
C
Craig Henighan
Sound Designer
C
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
D
David Crone
"A" Camera Operator
S
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
D
Dave Kulczycki
Sound Effects Editor
D
Doug Girling
Set Designer
J
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Matt Patterson
Sound Recordist
G
Gloria Davies
Unit Publicist
T
Terry Wilson
Supervising Music Editor
J
Jan Kobylka
Construction Coordinator
D
Donald Sylvester
Foley Editor
E
Ellen Freund
Property Master
S
Sherry Linder-Gygli
Hairstylist
R
Rob Vreugde
Transportation Coordinator
G
Glen A. Dickson
"B" Camera Operator
S
Skip Longfellow
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Julie D'Antoni
Visual Effects Producer
E
Ellen Somers
Associate Producer
D
Diane Durant
Script Supervisor
Z
Zoe E. Rotter
Casting Associate
R
Rob Young
Production Sound Mixer
H
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
J
John Dale
Construction Foreman
M
Michael Hibberson
Boom Operator
N
Neil Robertson
Location Manager
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
M
Misha Bukowski
Second Assistant Director
V
Valerie Lindquist
Casting Assistant
J
James Salberg
Dolly Grip
L
Loree Cameron
Graphic Designer
R
Ray Lai
Graphic Designer
R
Rhonda Taylor
Third Assistant Director
J
James Forsyth
Extras Casting
S
Scott Cozens
Camera Loader
N
Neil McBride
Dolly Grip
A
Anne M. Simonet
Unit Production Manager