Crew

F
Frederick Howard
Supervising Sound Editor
H
Henning Molfenter
Producer
C
Charlie Woebcken
Producer
S
Sarah Meyer
Producer
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Susan Downey
Producer
T
Tina Gerussi
Casting
P
Pierre Jodoin
Second Unit Director of Photography
T
Tom Meyer
Production Design
M
Michel Barrière
CG Supervisor
T
Thierry Delattre
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lafleche Dumais
CG Supervisor
D
Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard Martin
CG Supervisor
N
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
CG Supervisor
P
Pierre Raymond
Visual Effects Producer
P
Philippe Theroux
CG Supervisor
J
Jeff Cutter
Director of Photography
J
Jaume Collet-Serra
Director
R
Richard Mirisch
Producer
E
Erik Olsen
Producer
A
Aleksandra Marinkovich
First Assistant Art Direction
T
Timothy Alverson
Editor
H
Hartley Gorenstein
Production Manager
E
Ethan Erwin
Producer
C
Carolyn 'Cal' Loucks
Set Decoration
J
Jan Thijs
Still Photographer
D
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Screenplay
P
Patrick Rousseau
Sound Mixer
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
P
Patrick Banister
Art Direction
M
Michael Ireland
Executive Producer
D
David Laramy
Set Decoration
C
Christoph Fisser
Producer
R
Ronald Gilbert
Production Manager
J
Jennifer Killoran
Producer
A
Aaron Auch
Producer
A
Alex Mace
Story
S
Stacey Fields
Producer
T
Terel Gibson
First Assistant Editor
R
Randi Wells
Casting
J
Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue
Lighting Technician
A
Antoinette Messam
Costume Design
J
Jeffrey A. Melvin
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Holosko
Aerial Director of Photography
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Joseph Bonn
Music Editor
R
Raymond Larose
Set Designer
V
Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Set Designer
F
Félix Larivière-Charron
First Assistant Art Direction
M
Maxime Ferland
Boom Operator
A
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
J
John Lewin
Chief Lighting Technician
S
Susan Marucci
Script Supervisor
B
Bryan Forde
Chief Lighting Technician
D
Doris Simard
Art Department Coordinator
E
Eames Gagnon
Chief Lighting Technician
G
Gaétan Landry
Hairdresser
M
Marco Venditto
Rigging Gaffer
M
Melissa Girotti
Production Coordinator
P
Peter Mathys
Rigging Gaffer
S
Steve Garrad
Visual Effects Producer
C
Corald Giroux
Key Hairdresser
D
Doug Slater
First Assistant Art Direction
P
Peter Muyzers
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk
Set Decoration
D
Daniel Hamelin
Set Decoration
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
A
Adam Kuhn
Production Executive
S
Stephanie Ingram
Hair Assistant
C
Charles Beetz
Chief Lighting Technician
R
Rafy
Still Photographer
G
Greg Zenon
First Assistant Director
R
Robert B. Baylis
Key Grip
A
André Valade
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Monty Montgomerie
Key Grip
D
Dave Bouskill
Rigging Gaffer
P
Pedro Gandol
First Assistant Director
H
Hélène Muller
Production Coordinator
F
Fanny Vachon
Makeup Artist
J
Jean-Pierre Flayeux
CG Supervisor
J
Julie Breton
Extras Casting
B
Benoît Mathieu
Location Manager
W
Wayne Godfrey
Costume Set Supervisor
E
Erik Ajduk
Second Assistant Director
I
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz
Script Supervisor
M
Marie-Soleil Dénommé
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Shawn Roberts
Casting Assistant
E
Emily Fenster
Visual Effects Producer
C
Christopher Hills-Wright
Assistant Editor
S
Sheila E. Pruden
Costume Supervisor
R
Robin Hackl
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Moran
First Assistant Art Direction
P
Pete Daprato
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jane Rogers
Extras Casting
B
Bernard Larivière
Key Rigging Grip
S
Shaun Magee
Stunts
Y
Yanie Salvas
Production Coordinator
C
Carl Kouri
Third Assistant Director
P
Pierre Perrault
Art Direction
I
Isabelle Côté
Graphic Designer
B
Bogdan Zinko
24 Frame Playback
B
Benoît Sévigny
Chief Lighting Technician
F
Frédéric Chabot
Chief Lighting Technician
A
André Tisseur
Key Rigging Grip
S
Stéphane Pilon
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jeff Scott
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sophie Labrecque
Hairdresser
M
Mélanie Lavoie
Hairdresser
J
Justin Kiang
Casting Assistant
D
Dorothy Crutcher
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Shayna Segal
Stunts
M
Mathilde Gingras
Stunts
D
Drew Yerys
Assistant Sound Editor