Crew

K
Klaus Badelt
Original Music Composer
H
Harry Cohen
Sound Effects Designer
A
Adrian Gorton
Set Designer
P
Paul Gallico
Novel
T
Todd Arnow
Unit Production Manager
T
Todd Arnow
Co-Producer
K
Kevin Burns
Executive Producer
B
Barbara Huber
Associate Producer
B
Ben Waisbren
Executive Producer
K
Kevin Ishioka
Co-Art Director
M
Mike Mansbridge
Art Direction
E
Erica Edell Phillips
Costume Design
M
Michael K. Bauer
Music Editor
D
Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
B
Brad Ricker
Art Direction
P
Paul Flinchbaugh
Assistant Sound Designer
M
Mark W. Mansbridge
Supervising Art Director
C
Clair Marlo
Songs
W
Wolfram de Marco
Music Arranger
L
Luke Freeborn
Assistant Art Director
C
Claudette Barius
Still Photographer
D
Danielle Baker
Ager/Dyer
C
Chas Jarrett
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Kennedy
Second Assistant "B" Camera
B
Bob Morgan
Costume Supervisor
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
L
Larry Bellantoni
Construction Foreman
R
Ray Maxwell
Propmaker
G
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
W
Wylie Stateman
Supervising Sound Editor
B
Bob E. Krattiger
Gaffer
G
Gary Deaton
Construction Coordinator
R
Russell McEntyre
Transportation Coordinator
J
Judith M. Brown
Studio Teacher
Z
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
P
Peter Michael Sullivan
Sound Designer
R
Rhonda C. Gunner
Visual Effects Producer
J
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Production Manager
B
Brad Sherman
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chad Wiebe
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C
Casey Hotchkiss
Camera Operator
Y
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Department Head
H
Hugh Waddell
ADR Supervisor
M
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
R
Ryan Murphy
Sound Mix Technician
P
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kim Santantonio
Key Hair Stylist
R
Rob Harris
Publicist
C
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
R
Ryan Wiederkehr
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
D
Daniel C. Gold
"A" Camera Operator
L
Lisa A. Doyle
Key Costumer
D
Dewaldt Hicks
Sculptor
B
Brett Carroll
First Assistant Editor
K
Ketty Gonzalez
Hairstylist
G
Gregory W. Smith
"B" Camera Operator
J
James Durante
Assistant Editor
R
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
S
Steven A. Guerrero
Marine Coordinator
P
Pablo Borges
Costumer
D
David Kelson
Production Sound Mixer
B
Brian Bishop
Rigging Grip
H
Harry K. Garvin
Steadicam Operator
L
Lee Blasingame
First Assistant Camera
L
Lisha Hocking
Art Department Coordinator
M
Mark Scoon
Executive In Charge Of Production
B
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
Phil Scalisi
Craft Service
D
David E. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
T
Timothy P. Salmon
Boom Operator
D
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
S
Stephen Sturm
Carpenter
G
Giovanni Bianchini
On Set Dresser
M
Michael Anderson
Key Grip
S
Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer
K
Kimberly Miller
Co-Producer
D
David Zbriger
I/O Supervisor
J
Joakim Arnesson
CG Supervisor
M
Maureen Crowe
Music Supervisor
S
Susan Dukow
Production Coordinator
J
Joseph Auger
Driver
E
Eric M. Davis
Lighting Technician
A
Alp Altiner
Matte Painter
P
Peter Roderick
Construction Buyer
J
Jan Dennehy
Production Accountant
T
Terrence Martin
Production Office Coordinator
J
John Garrett
Second Assistant "D" Camera
W
Wilson Tang
Visual Effects Art Director
R
Robert Minsk
Software Engineer
A
Audie Aragon
Dolly Grip
L
Lisa Penaranda
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Michael S. Endler
Assistant Camera
O
Oliver Bailey
Stunt Double
D
Drew Pierce
Set Painter
D
Don Selsor
Key Rigging Grip
M
Miranda Garrison
Choreographer
G
Guy Botham
Executive Visual Effects Producer
T
Thomas J. Cabela
Post Production Assistant
D
Daphne Dentz
Digital Intermediate Producer
D
Diana Miao
Lighting Supervisor
C
Chris Jaeger
Foley Editor
L
Lonnie S. Gatlin
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dori Arazi
Animation Supervisor
M
Mike Schmitt
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Van Eps
Roto Supervisor
C
Curtis Corbitt
Property Master
D
David Basalla
Lighting Artist
H
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects Technician
H
Haydn Pazanti
Camera Loader
P
Pat Conran
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jason Porter
Compositing Supervisor
A
Andrew Shulman
Musician
C
Chris Zimmerman
Standby Painter
M
Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras Casting
R
Richard Schwalm
Special Effects
J
Justin Healy
Assistant Location Manager
J
Janet L. Earl
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
M
Mark Sonoda
Production Executive
J
Jan Yarbrough
Digital Intermediate Colorist
L
Lena Baran
Utility Stunts
R
Rick Fleishman
Music Coordinator
J
Jeff Bilger
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jerome Zelle
Assistant Craft Service
S
Stacy Solomon
Production Secretary
M
Megan L. Diaz
Art Department Assistant
R
Robert Grbavac
Painter
D
David Dunn
Set Dresser
S
Scott McGowan
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Anthony Erlandson
Grip
J
John McElroy
Props
T
Tony Whitmore
Set Medic
D
Dan Addelson
Set Production Assistant
A
Alix Bannon
Costume Assistant
B
Brendalyn Richard
Additional Second Assistant Director
T
Tim Bantien
Electrician
D
Duff Miller
Assistant Property Master
G
Gabriela Ramírez
Set Dressing Buyer
C
Cassandra Conners
Set Costumer
P
Paul Schmidt
Best Boy Grip
L
Luke Bird Stern
Second Assistant Camera
R
Randee Price
Casting Assistant
M
Marci Graber
Assistant Accountant
M
Michael Steinbach
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jeff Heusser
Digital Compositor
K
Kenneth LaFayette
First Assistant Accountant
D
Debbie Cornett
Payroll Accountant
R
Randolph Bookman
Production Assistant
K
Knut Kielpinski
Production Driver
D
Dominique Derrenger
Second Assistant Accountant